Ladies, 8-Ball EC - 2019 - SLT - Veldhoven - Netherlands Ladies, 8-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-025 - 11.08.2019, 12:30
Titaux, Severine FRA 5
Nilsson, Annika SWE 0
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-026 - 11.08.2019, 12:30
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5
Julien, Stella FRA 1
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-023 - 11.08.2019, 09:00
Wessel, Susanne
4
Titaux, Severine
5
Loser= 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-024 - 11.08.2019, 09:00
Moscetti, Cristina
5
Helvik, Ine
4
Loser= 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-017 - 10.08.2019, 17:45
Wessel, Susanne GER 5
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 2
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L8-018 - 10.08.2019, 17:45
Michl, Karin GER 2
Titaux, Severine FRA 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L8-019 - 10.08.2019, 17:45
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 1
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L8-020 - 10.08.2019, 17:45
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 2
Helvik, Ine NOR 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L8-013 - 10.08.2019, 12:30
Habersaat, Ursula SUI 0
Wessel, Susanne GER 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L8-014 - 10.08.2019, 12:30
Zwijnenburg, Jum NED 0
Michl, Karin GER 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L8-015 - 10.08.2019, 12:30
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5
Kaldewey, Nicole GER 3
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L8-016 - 10.08.2019, 12:30
Oeschger, Monika SUI 2
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
  L8-001 - 10.08.2019, 09:00
Hehre, Anja
5
Habersaat, Ursula
0
 
  L8-002 - 10.08.2019, 09:00
Wessel, Susanne
3
Helvik, Ine
5
 
  L8-003 - 10.08.2019, 09:00
Nilsson, Annika
5
Zwijnenburg, Jum
4
 
  L8-004 - 10.08.2019, 09:00
Rohmer, Nathalie
5
Michl, Karin
2
 
  L8-005 - 10.08.2019, 09:00
Titaux, Severine
5
Moscetti, Cristina
3
 
  L8-006 - 10.08.2019, 10:45
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie
5
Kaldewey, Nicole
3
 
  L8-007 - 10.08.2019, 10:45
Oeschger, Monika
3
Julien, Stella
5
 
  L8-008 - 10.08.2019, 10:45
Panula, Tuuliina
5
Haefliger, Ortenzia
3
 
 
 
  L8-009 - 10.08.2019, 12:30
Hehre, Anja
5
Helvik, Ine
2
 Loser: L8-020-B
 
 
 
 
  L8-010 - 10.08.2019, 12:30
Nilsson, Annika
5
Rohmer, Nathalie
1
 Loser: L8-019-B
 
 
 
 
  L8-011 - 10.08.2019, 12:30
Titaux, Severine
1
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie
5
 Loser: L8-018-B
 
 
 
 
  L8-012 - 10.08.2019, 12:30
Julien, Stella
5
Panula, Tuuliina
3
 Loser: L8-017-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-021 - 10.08.2019, 17:45
Hehre, Anja
5
Nilsson, Annika
3
 Loser: L8-025-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-022 - 10.08.2019, 17:45
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie
5
Julien, Stella
3
 Loser: L8-026-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-027 - 11.08.2019, 14:30
Hehre, Anja
5
Titaux, Severine
2
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-028 - 11.08.2019, 14:30
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie
3
Moscetti, Cristina
5
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L8-029 - 11.08.2019, 16:30
Hehre, Anja
5
Moscetti, Cristina
3
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final