Ladies, 10-Ball EC - 2019 - SLT - Veldhoven - Netherlands Ladies, 10-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
(race to 5)
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-025 - 09.08.2019, 09:00
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 4
Helvik, Ine NOR 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-026 - 09.08.2019, 09:00
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 1
Rohmer, Nathalie FRA 5
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-023 - 08.08.2019, 12:45
Moscetti, Cristina
5
Panula, Tuuliina
1
Loser= 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-024 - 08.08.2019, 12:45
Haefliger, Ortenzia
5
Hehre, Anja
2
Loser= 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-017 - 08.08.2019, 10:45
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 1
Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L10-018 - 08.08.2019, 10:45
Julien, Stella FRA 4
Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L10-019 - 08.08.2019, 10:45
Kaldewey, Nicole GER 4
Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L10-020 - 08.08.2019, 10:45
Nilsson, Annika SWE 2
Hehre, Anja GER 5
 Loser= 9
 
 
 
 
  L10-013 - 07.08.2019, 20:00
Titaux, Severine FRA 3
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L10-014 - 07.08.2019, 20:00
Habersaat, Ursula SUI 4
Julien, Stella FRA 5
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L10-015 - 07.08.2019, 20:00
Kaldewey, Nicole GER 5
Oeschger, Monika SUI 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
  L10-016 - 07.08.2019, 20:00
Nilsson, Annika SWE 5
Zwijnenburg, Jum NED 2
 Loser= 13
 
 
  L10-001 - 07.08.2019, 16:30
Helvik, Ine
5
Titaux, Severine
2
 
  L10-002 - 07.08.2019, 16:30
Lofgren, Ann-Sofie
3
Hehre, Anja
5
 
  L10-003 - 07.08.2019, 18:15
Haefliger, Ortenzia
5
Habersaat, Ursula
2
 
  L10-004 - 07.08.2019, 16:30
Julien, Stella
2
Michl, Karin
5
 
  L10-005 - 07.08.2019, 16:30
Wessel, Susanne
5
Kaldewey, Nicole
3
 
  L10-006 - 07.08.2019, 18:15
Oeschger, Monika
3
Panula, Tuuliina
5
 
  L10-007 - 07.08.2019, 18:15
Rohmer, Nathalie
5
Nilsson, Annika
2
 
  L10-008 - 07.08.2019, 18:15
Zwijnenburg, Jum
2
Moscetti, Cristina
5
 
 
 
  L10-009 - 07.08.2019, 20:00
Helvik, Ine
5
Hehre, Anja
4
 Loser: L10-020-B
 
 
 
 
  L10-010 - 07.08.2019, 20:00
Haefliger, Ortenzia
2
Michl, Karin
5
 Loser: L10-019-B
 
 
 
 
  L10-011 - 07.08.2019, 20:00
Wessel, Susanne
5
Panula, Tuuliina
0
 Loser: L10-018-B
 
 
 
 
  L10-012 - 07.08.2019, 20:00
Rohmer, Nathalie
5
Moscetti, Cristina
4
 Loser: L10-017-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-021 - 08.08.2019, 10:45
Helvik, Ine
1
Michl, Karin
5
 Loser: L10-025-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-022 - 08.08.2019, 10:45
Wessel, Susanne
5
Rohmer, Nathalie
2
 Loser: L10-026-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-027 - 09.08.2019, 11:00
Michl, Karin
2
Rohmer, Nathalie
5
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-028 - 09.08.2019, 11:00
Wessel, Susanne
5
Helvik, Ine
3
 Loser= 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  L10-029 - 09.08.2019, 13:00
Rohmer, Nathalie
2
Wessel, Susanne
5
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualification
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualification
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final