Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Ladies   
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All R1 R2 R3 F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Ladies Teams Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-001 08.08 16:30 0 2 Germany  2 vs 0  Switzerland   -
  01 08.08 16:30 3 5 Wessel, Susanne  5 vs 1  Haefliger, Ortenzia   -
  01 08.08 16:30 4 6 Michl, Karin  6 vs 0  Habersaat, Ursula   -
  01 08.08 16:30 - 1   - 0 vs 0 -      -
Match-002 08.08 16:30 0 2 Sweden  2 vs 1  France   -
  02 08.08 16:30 16 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  3 vs 5  Julien, Stella  -
  02 08.08 16:30 15 6 Nilsson, Annika  6 vs 5  Rohmer, Nathalie   -
  02 08.08 16:30 15 1 Sweden  1 vs 0  France   -

Ladies Teams Stage :  1 - Round 2 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-003 08.08 20:30 0 2 Germany  2 vs 1  Sweden   -
  03 08.08 20:30 16 5 Wessel, Susanne  5 vs 0  Nilsson, Annika   -
  03 08.08 20:30 15 6 Michl, Karin  4 vs 6  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  -
  03 08.08 20:30 - 1 Germany  1 vs 0  Sweden   -
Match-004 08.08 20:30 0 2 Switzerland  0 vs 2  France  -
  04 08.08 20:30 24 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia  0 vs 5  Julien, Stella  -
  04 08.08 20:30 23 6 Oeschger, Monika  1 vs 6  Rohmer, Nathalie  -
  04 08.08 20:30 - 1   - 0 vs 0 -      -

Ladies Teams Stage :  1 - Round 3 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-005 09.08 16:30 0 2 Germany  2 vs 1  France   -
  05 09.08 16:30 6 5 Wessel, Susanne  5 vs 4  Julien, Stella   -
  05 09.08 16:30 5 6 Michl, Karin  3 vs 6  Rohmer, Nathalie  -
  05 09.08 16:30 6 1 Germany  3 vs 2  France  -
Match-006 09.08 16:30 0 2 Sweden  2 vs 0  Switzerland   -
  06 09.08 16:30 9 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  5 vs 1  Haefliger, Ortenzia   -
  06 09.08 16:30 8 6 Nilsson, Annika  6 vs 4  Oeschger, Monika   -
  06 09.08 16:30 - 1   - 0 vs 0 -      -

Ladies Teams Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-007 10.08 20:00 0 2 Germany  1 vs 2  Sweden  -
  07 10.08 20:00 5 5 Hehre, Anja  2 vs 5  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  -
  07 10.08 20:00 7 6 Wessel, Susanne  6 vs 2  Nilsson, Annika   -
  07 10.08 20:00 1 1 Germany  2 vs 4  Sweden  -