Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Ladies   
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Finished


Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 10.08 09:00 4 5 Hehre, Anja  5 vs 0  Habersaat, Ursula   -
002 10.08 09:00 17 5 Wessel, Susanne  3 vs 5  Helvik, Ine  -
003 10.08 09:00 2 5 Nilsson, Annika  5 vs 4  Zwijnenburg, Jum   -
004 10.08 09:00 7 5 Rohmer, Nathalie  5 vs 2  Michl, Karin   -
005 10.08 09:00 12 5 Titaux, Severine  5 vs 3  Moscetti, Cristina   -
006 10.08 10:45 4 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  5 vs 3  Kaldewey, Nicole   -
007 10.08 10:45 6 5 Oeschger, Monika  3 vs 5  Julien, Stella  -
008 10.08 10:45 9 5 Panula, Tuuliina  5 vs 3  Haefliger, Ortenzia   -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 10.08 12:30 23 5 Hehre, Anja  5 vs 2  Helvik, Ine   -
010 10.08 12:30 16 5 Nilsson, Annika  5 vs 1  Rohmer, Nathalie   -
011 10.08 12:30 20 5 Titaux, Severine  1 vs 5  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  -
012 10.08 12:30 14 5 Julien, Stella  5 vs 3  Panula, Tuuliina   -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 10.08 12:30 2 5 Habersaat, Ursula  0 vs 5  Wessel, Susanne  -
014 10.08 12:30 10 5 Zwijnenburg, Jum  0 vs 5  Michl, Karin  -
015 10.08 12:30 11 5 Moscetti, Cristina  5 vs 3  Kaldewey, Nicole   -
016 10.08 12:30 18 5 Oeschger, Monika  2 vs 5  Haefliger, Ortenzia  -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 10.08 17:45 6 5 Wessel, Susanne  5 vs 2  Panula, Tuuliina   -
018 10.08 17:45 9 5 Michl, Karin  2 vs 5  Titaux, Severine  -
019 10.08 17:45 20 5 Moscetti, Cristina  5 vs 1  Rohmer, Nathalie   -
020 10.08 17:45 18 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia  2 vs 5  Helvik, Ine  -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 10.08 17:45 5 5 Hehre, Anja  5 vs 3  Nilsson, Annika   -
022 10.08 17:45 7 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  5 vs 3  Julien, Stella   -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 11.08 09:00 3 5 Wessel, Susanne  4 vs 5  Titaux, Severine  -
024 11.08 09:00 1 5 Moscetti, Cristina  5 vs 4  Helvik, Ine   -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 11.08 12:30 4 5 Titaux, Severine  5 vs 0  Nilsson, Annika   -
026 11.08 12:30 7 5 Moscetti, Cristina  5 vs 1  Julien, Stella   -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 11.08 14:30 2 5 Hehre, Anja  5 vs 2  Titaux, Severine   -
028 11.08 14:30 4 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  3 vs 5  Moscetti, Cristina  -

Ladies, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 11.08 16:30 2 5 Hehre, Anja  5 vs 3  Moscetti, Cristina   -