Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Ladies   
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 07.08 16:30 2 5 Helvik, Ine  5 vs 2  Titaux, Severine   -
002 07.08 16:30 12 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  3 vs 5  Hehre, Anja  -
003 07.08 18:15 5 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia  5 vs 2  Habersaat, Ursula   -
004 07.08 16:30 4 5 Julien, Stella  2 vs 5  Michl, Karin  -
005 07.08 16:30 7 5 Wessel, Susanne  5 vs 3  Kaldewey, Nicole   -
006 07.08 18:15 10 5 Oeschger, Monika  3 vs 5  Panula, Tuuliina  -
007 07.08 18:15 24 5 Rohmer, Nathalie  5 vs 2  Nilsson, Annika   -
008 07.08 18:15 2 5 Zwijnenburg, Jum  2 vs 5  Moscetti, Cristina  -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 07.08 20:00 18 5 Helvik, Ine  5 vs 4  Hehre, Anja   -
010 07.08 20:00 13 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia  2 vs 5  Michl, Karin  -
011 07.08 20:00 17 5 Wessel, Susanne  5 vs 0  Panula, Tuuliina   -
012 07.08 20:00 8 5 Rohmer, Nathalie  5 vs 4  Moscetti, Cristina   -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 07.08 20:00 14 5 Titaux, Severine  3 vs 5  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  -
014 07.08 20:00 23 5 Habersaat, Ursula  4 vs 5  Julien, Stella  -
015 07.08 20:00 10 5 Kaldewey, Nicole  5 vs 2  Oeschger, Monika   -
016 07.08 20:00 16 5 Nilsson, Annika  5 vs 2  Zwijnenburg, Jum   -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 08.08 10:45 11 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  1 vs 5  Moscetti, Cristina  -
018 08.08 10:45 16 5 Julien, Stella  4 vs 5  Panula, Tuuliina  -
019 08.08 10:45 22 5 Kaldewey, Nicole  4 vs 5  Haefliger, Ortenzia  -
020 08.08 10:45 9 5 Nilsson, Annika  2 vs 5  Hehre, Anja  -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 08.08 10:45 12 5 Helvik, Ine  1 vs 5  Michl, Karin  -
022 08.08 10:45 1 5 Wessel, Susanne  5 vs 2  Rohmer, Nathalie   -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 08.08 12:45 4 5 Moscetti, Cristina  5 vs 1  Panula, Tuuliina   -
024 08.08 12:45 6 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia  5 vs 2  Hehre, Anja   -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 09.08 09:00 2 5 Moscetti, Cristina  4 vs 5  Helvik, Ine  -
026 09.08 09:00 4 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia  1 vs 5  Rohmer, Nathalie  -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 09.08 11:00 2 5 Michl, Karin  2 vs 5  Rohmer, Nathalie  -
028 09.08 11:00 4 5 Wessel, Susanne  5 vs 3  Helvik, Ine   -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 09.08 13:00 2 5 Rohmer, Nathalie  2 vs 5  Wessel, Susanne  -