Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1
All 1 WQ L1 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Scheduled


Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-001 - - 0 2 Germany  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  01 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  01 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  01 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-002 24.07 15:30 0 2 Russia  2 vs 0  Czech Republic   -
  02 24.07 15:30 24 6 Kovalerchik, Arsenii  6 vs 0  Tomecek, Milan   -
  02 24.07 15:30 22 6 Dzuskaev, Andrei  6 vs 2  Trhlik, Adam   -
  02 24.07 15:30 23 7 Chernyshov, Aleksander  6 vs 4  Mrazek, David   -
Match-003 24.07 15:30 0 2 Belarus  1 vs 2  Italy  -
  03 24.07 15:30 18 6 Adziarykha, Andrei  5 vs 6  Cipriani, Francesco  -
  03 24.07 15:30 16 6 Remez, Aliaksei  4 vs 6  Montanari, Luca  -
  03 24.07 15:30 17 7 Paluyan, Mikita  7 vs 3  Sini, Davide   -
Match-004 24.07 15:30 0 2 North Cyprus  0 vs 2  Norway  -
  04 24.07 15:30 21 6 Sevgum, Seyhan  1 vs 6  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre  -
  04 24.07 15:30 19 6 Ozkebapci, Mehmet  5 vs 2  Stensrod, Albert-Roman   -
  04 24.07 15:30 20 7 Ozkutayli, Efe  2 vs 7  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund  -
Match-005 24.07 17:30 0 2 Finland  1 vs 2  Austria  -
  05 24.07 17:30 8 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni  3 vs 6  Arda, David  -
  05 24.07 17:30 6 6 Hietamies, Sasu  6 vs 3  Astl, Simon   -
  05 24.07 17:30 7 7 Teittinen, Juho  6 vs 7  Heel, Florian  -
Match-006 24.07 17:30 0 2 Estonia  1 vs 2  Ukraine  -
  06 24.07 17:30 11 6 Gnadeberg, Karl  6 vs 2  Skorokhodov, Dmytro   -
  06 24.07 17:30 9 6 Kont, Sander  1 vs 6  Moroz, Mykola  -
  06 24.07 17:30 0 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rudenko, Ivan  -
Match-007 24.07 17:30 0 2 Netherlands  2 vs 1  Switzerland   -
  07 24.07 17:30 5 6 Knuever, Mitchel  6 vs 0  Volery, Shirin   -
  07 24.07 17:30 3 6 Pongers, Yannick  6 vs 5  Starkermann, Silvan   -
  07 24.07 17:30 4 7 van Berkel, Mika  3 vs 7  Baetscher, Levin  -
Match-008 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Poland  -
  08 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  08 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  08 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-009 24.07 19:30 0 2 Germany  2 vs 1  Russia   -
  09 24.07 19:30 1 6 Neuhausen, Moritz  6 vs 2  Kovalerchik, Arsenii   -
  09 24.07 19:30 2 6 Doerner, Yuma  6 vs 1  Dzuskaev, Andrei   -
  09 24.07 19:30 15 7 Laszkowski, Dennis  2 vs 7  Sokolov, Egor  -
Match-010 24.07 19:30 0 2 Italy  0 vs 3  Norway  -
  10 24.07 19:30 5 6 Cipriani, Francesco  2 vs 6  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre  -
  10 24.07 19:30 3 6 Montanari, Luca  3 vs 6  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund  -
  10 24.07 19:30 4 7 Sini, Davide  5 vs 7  Stensrod, Albert-Roman  -
Match-011 24.07 19:30 0 2 Austria  2 vs 0  Ukraine   -
  11 24.07 19:30 8 6 Arda, David  6 vs 4  Skorokhodov, Dmytro   -
  11 24.07 19:30 6 6 Astl, Simon  3 vs 4  Moroz, Mykola   -
  11 24.07 19:30 7 7 Heel, Florian  7 vs 1  Rudenko, Ivan   -
Match-012 24.07 19:30 0 2 Netherlands  0 vs 2  Poland  -
  12 24.07 19:30 18 6 Knuever, Mitchel  3 vs 6  Fortunski, Wiktor  -
  12 24.07 19:30 16 6 Pongers, Yannick  4 vs 6  Kural, Szymon  -
  12 24.07 19:30 17 7 van Berkel, Mika  5 vs 4  Jamorski, Oskar   -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-013 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Czech Republic  -
  13 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  13 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  13 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-014 24.07 19:30 0 2 Belarus  2 vs 0  North Cyprus   -
  14 24.07 19:30 14 6 Adziarykha, Andrei  6 vs 3  Sevgum, Seyhan   -
  14 24.07 19:30 12 6 Remez, Aliaksei  3 vs 2  Ozkebapci, Mehmet   -
  14 24.07 19:30 13 7 Paluyan, Mikita  7 vs 4  Ozkutayli, Efe   -
Match-015 24.07 19:30 0 2 Finland  2 vs 1  Estonia   -
  15 24.07 19:30 21 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni  1 vs 6  Gnadeberg, Karl  -
  15 24.07 19:30 0 6 Hietamies, Sasu  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  15 24.07 19:30 20 7 Narvola, Jori  7 vs 3  Kont, Sander   -
Match-016 - - 0 2 Switzerland  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  16 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  16 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  16 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-017 26.07 18:00 0 2 Czech Republic  0 vs 2  Netherlands  -
  17 26.07 18:00 1 6 Trhlik, Adam  2 vs 6  van Berkel, Mika  -
  17 26.07 18:00 2 6 Tomecek, Milan  1 vs 6  Pongers, Yannick  -
  17 26.07 18:00 15 7 Mrazek, David  4 vs 4  Knuever, Mitchel   -
Match-018 26.07 18:00 0 2 Belarus  2 vs 1  Ukraine   -
  18 26.07 18:00 5 6 Adziarykha, Andrei  4 vs 6  Skorokhodov, Dmytro  -
  18 26.07 18:00 3 6 Remez, Aliaksei  6 vs 2  Moroz, Mykola   -
  18 26.07 18:00 4 7 Paluyan, Mikita  7 vs 2  Rudenko, Ivan   -
Match-019 26.07 18:00 0 2 Finland  2 vs 0  Italy   -
  19 26.07 18:00 8 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni  6 vs 2  Cipriani, Francesco   -
  19 26.07 18:00 6 6 Hietamies, Sasu  5 vs 5  Montanari, Luca   -
  19 26.07 18:00 7 7 Narvola, Jori  7 vs 4  Sini, Davide   -
Match-020 26.07 18:00 0 2 Switzerland  0 vs 2  Russia  -
  20 26.07 18:00 14 6 Baetscher, Levin  2 vs 6  Sokolov, Egor  -
  20 26.07 18:00 12 6 Starkermann, Silvan  5 vs 3  Chernyshov, Aleksander   -
  20 26.07 18:00 13 7 Volery, Shirin  0 vs 7  Kovalerchik, Arsenii  -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-021 28.07 20:00 0 2 Germany  1 vs 2  Belarus  -
  21 28.07 20:00 7 6 Neuhausen, Moritz  1 vs 6  Remez, Aliaksei  -
  21 28.07 20:00 8 6 Doerner, Yuma  5 vs 6  Adziarykha, Andrei  -
  21 28.07 20:00 9 7 Laszkowski, Dennis  7 vs 3  Paluyan, Mikita   -
Match-022 28.07 20:00 0 2 Norway  0 vs 2  Netherlands  -
  22 28.07 20:00 1 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre  3 vs 6  van Berkel, Mika  -
  22 28.07 20:00 2 6 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund  3 vs 6  Pongers, Yannick  -
  22 28.07 20:00 3 7 Stensrod, Albert-Roman  3 vs 2  Knuever, Mitchel   -
Match-023 28.07 20:00 0 2 Austria  0 vs 2  Russia  -
  23 28.07 20:00 13 6 Arda, David  5 vs 4  Dzuskaev, Andrei   -
  23 28.07 20:00 14 6 Musil, Tobias  3 vs 6  Chernyshov, Aleksander  -
  23 28.07 20:00 15 7 Heel, Florian  5 vs 7  Sokolov, Egor  -
Match-024 28.07 20:00 0 2 Poland  2 vs 0  Finland   -
  24 28.07 20:00 19 6 Kural, Szymon  6 vs 2  Sevastyanov, Arseni   -
  24 28.07 20:00 20 6 Jastrzab, Dominik  6 vs 1  Hietamies, Sasu   -
  24 28.07 20:00 21 7 Jamorski, Oskar  5 vs 2  Narvola, Jori   -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Semi Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-025 29.07 14:30 0 2 Belarus  2 vs 1  Netherlands   -
  25 29.07 14:30 3 6 Remez, Aliaksei  3 vs 6  van Berkel, Mika  -
  25 29.07 14:30 2 6 Adziarykha, Andrei  6 vs 2  Pongers, Yannick   -
  25 29.07 14:30 1 7 Paluyan, Mikita  7 vs 6  Knuever, Mitchel   -
Match-026 29.07 14:30 0 2 Russia  0 vs 2  Poland  -
  26 29.07 14:30 8 6 Chernyshov, Aleksander  4 vs 4  Jamorski, Oskar   -
  26 29.07 14:30 9 6 Kovalerchik, Arsenii  1 vs 6  Kural, Szymon  -
  26 29.07 14:30 14 7 Sokolov, Egor  2 vs 7  Jastrzab, Dominik  -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Final - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-027 29.07 16:30 0 2 Belarus  1 vs 2  Poland  -
  27 29.07 16:30 3 6 Paluyan, Mikita  6 vs 1  Jamorski, Oskar   -
  27 29.07 16:30 2 6 Adziarykha, Andrei  1 vs 6  Jastrzab, Dominik  -
  27 29.07 16:30 1 7 Remez, Aliaksei  1 vs 7  Kural, Szymon  -