Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 75 Moroz, Mykola  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 22.07 09:00 7 75 Polieiko, Kirill  61 vs 75  Mrazek, David  -
003 22.07 09:00 15 75 Kovalerchik, Arsenii  75 vs 39  Kasabov, Aleksandar   -
004 22.07 09:00 1 75 Kural, Szymon  20 vs 75  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre  -
005 - - - 75 Dzuskaev, Andrei  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 22.07 09:00 14 75 Silantjevas, Jokubas  24 vs 75  Jamorski, Oskar  -
007 22.07 09:00 4 75 Rudenko, Ivan  75 vs 28  Baetscher, Levin   -
008 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mrva, Kristian  -
009 - - - 75 Jastrzab, Dominik  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 22.07 09:00 17 75 Arda, David  75 vs 12  Kont, Sander   -
011 22.07 09:00 11 75 Sokolov, Egor  71 vs 75  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund  -
012 22.07 11:00 19 75 Galic, Luka  75 vs 38  Remez, Aliaksei   -
013 22.07 09:00 13 75 Astl, Simon  55 vs 75  van Berkel, Mika  -
014 22.07 09:00 21 75 Pongers, Yannick  75 vs 64  Narvola, Jori   -
015 22.07 09:00 22 75 Tomecek, Milan  64 vs 75  Kobets, Valentyn  -
016 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hietamies, Sasu  -
017 - - - 75 Musil, Tobias  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 22.07 09:00 24 75 Gulic, Mario  72 vs 75  Fortunski, Wiktor  -
019 22.07 09:00 23 75 Paluyan, Mikita  75 vs 16  Trhlik, Adam   -
020 22.07 09:00 12 75 Teittinen, Juho  43 vs 75  Montanari, Luca  -
021 22.07 11:00 14 75 Haegmans, Sonny  33 vs 75  Sevastyanov, Arseni  -
022 22.07 11:00 13 75 Adziarykha, Andrei  58 vs 75  Cipriani, Francesco  -
023 22.07 09:00 19 75 Skorokhodov, Dmytro  75 vs 53  Kostic, Lazar   -
024 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ozkebapci, Mehmet  -
025 - - - 75 Kaci, Kledio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 22.07 11:00 8 75 Neuhausen, Moritz  75 vs 63  Gnadeberg, Karl   -
027 22.07 11:00 23 75 Heel, Florian  75 vs 57  Knuever, Mitchel   -
028 22.07 11:00 6 75 Stensrod, Albert-Roman  21 vs 75  Doerner, Yuma  -
029 22.07 11:00 3 75 Sini, Davide  32 vs 75  Tenk, Enrik  -
030 22.07 11:00 1 75 Laszkowski, Dennis  75 vs 42  Chernyshov, Aleksander   -
031 22.07 11:00 17 75 Piknjac. Ajdin  75 vs 36  Starkermann, Silvan   -
032 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ebert, Clemens  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 22.07 13:00 8 75 Moroz, Mykola  33 vs 75  Mrazek, David  -
034 22.07 13:00 4 75 Kovalerchik, Arsenii  75 vs 48  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre   -
035 22.07 13:00 3 75 Dzuskaev, Andrei  19 vs 75  Jamorski, Oskar  -
036 22.07 13:00 2 75 Rudenko, Ivan  70 vs 75  Mrva, Kristian  -
037 22.07 13:00 10 75 Jastrzab, Dominik  75 vs 48  Arda, David   -
038 22.07 13:00 13 75 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund  74 vs 75  Galic, Luka  -
039 22.07 13:00 18 75 van Berkel, Mika  25 vs 75  Pongers, Yannick  -
040 22.07 13:00 1 75 Kobets, Valentyn  75 vs 54  Hietamies, Sasu   -
041 22.07 13:00 21 75 Musil, Tobias  35 vs 75  Fortunski, Wiktor  -
042 22.07 13:00 23 75 Paluyan, Mikita  75 vs 8  Montanari, Luca   -
043 22.07 13:00 19 75 Sevastyanov, Arseni  75 vs 36  Cipriani, Francesco   -
044 22.07 13:00 20 75 Skorokhodov, Dmytro  47 vs 75  Ozkebapci, Mehmet  -
045 22.07 13:00 5 75 Kaci, Kledio  75 vs 33  Neuhausen, Moritz   -
046 22.07 13:00 14 75 Heel, Florian  75 vs 40  Doerner, Yuma   -
047 22.07 13:00 24 75 Tenk, Enrik  22 vs 75  Laszkowski, Dennis  -
048 22.07 13:00 17 75 Piknjac. Ajdin  63 vs 75  Ebert, Clemens  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Polieiko, Kirill  -
050 22.07 15:00 22 75 Kasabov, Aleksandar  27 vs 75  Kural, Szymon  -
051 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Silantjevas, Jokubas  -
052 - - - 75 Baetscher, Levin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kont, Sander  -
054 22.07 15:00 11 75 Sokolov, Egor  74 vs 75  Remez, Aliaksei  -
055 22.07 15:00 14 75 Astl, Simon  59 vs 75  Narvola, Jori  -
056 - - - 75 Tomecek, Milan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gulic, Mario  -
058 22.07 15:00 23 75 Trhlik, Adam  34 vs 75  Teittinen, Juho  -
059 22.07 15:00 13 75 Haegmans, Sonny  50 vs 75  Adziarykha, Andrei  -
060 - - - 75 Kostic, Lazar  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gnadeberg, Karl  -
062 22.07 15:00 9 75 Knuever, Mitchel  75 vs 67  Stensrod, Albert-Roman   -
063 22.07 15:00 19 75 Sini, Davide  51 vs 75  Chernyshov, Aleksander  -
064 - - - 75 Starkermann, Silvan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 22.07 17:00 11 75 Polieiko, Kirill  31 vs 75  Piknjac. Ajdin  -
066 22.07 17:00 9 75 Kural, Szymon  75 vs 44  Tenk, Enrik   -
067 22.07 17:00 23 75 Silantjevas, Jokubas  18 vs 75  Doerner, Yuma  -
068 22.07 17:00 6 75 Baetscher, Levin  1 vs 75  Neuhausen, Moritz  -
069 22.07 17:00 2 75 Kont, Sander  15 vs 75  Skorokhodov, Dmytro  -
070 22.07 17:00 12 75 Remez, Aliaksei  4 vs 75  Cipriani, Francesco  -
071 22.07 17:00 15 75 Narvola, Jori  31 vs 75  Montanari, Luca  -
072 22.07 17:00 17 75 Tomecek, Milan  75 vs 65  Musil, Tobias   -
073 22.07 17:00 21 75 Gulic, Mario  75 vs 41  Hietamies, Sasu   -
074 22.07 17:00 22 75 Teittinen, Juho  46 vs 75  van Berkel, Mika  -
075 22.07 17:00 4 75 Adziarykha, Andrei  75 vs 69  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund   -
076 22.07 17:00 14 75 Kostic, Lazar  67 vs 75  Arda, David  -
077 22.07 17:00 20 75 Gnadeberg, Karl  36 vs 75  Rudenko, Ivan  -
078 22.07 17:00 18 75 Knuever, Mitchel  73 vs 75  Dzuskaev, Andrei  -
079 22.07 17:00 7 75 Chernyshov, Aleksander  75 vs 49  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre   -
080 22.07 17:00 10 75 Starkermann, Silvan  75 vs 56  Moroz, Mykola   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 22.07 19:00 3 75 Mrazek, David  38 vs 75  Neuhausen, Moritz  -
082 22.07 19:00 4 75 Kovalerchik, Arsenii  75 vs 55  Adziarykha, Andrei   -
083 22.07 19:00 6 75 Jamorski, Oskar  75 vs 17  Doerner, Yuma   -
084 22.07 19:00 7 75 Mrva, Kristian  75 vs 41  Dzuskaev, Andrei   -
085 22.07 19:00 10 75 Jastrzab, Dominik  74 vs 75  van Berkel, Mika  -
086 22.07 19:00 22 75 Galic, Luka  75 vs 64  Starkermann, Silvan   -
087 22.07 19:00 1 75 Pongers, Yannick  75 vs 43  Tomecek, Milan   -
088 22.07 19:00 21 75 Kobets, Valentyn  75 vs 33  Arda, David   -
089 22.07 19:00 19 75 Fortunski, Wiktor  75 vs 65  Chernyshov, Aleksander   -
090 22.07 19:00 18 75 Paluyan, Mikita  58 vs 75  Piknjac. Ajdin  -
091 22.07 19:00 17 75 Sevastyanov, Arseni  75 vs 29  Skorokhodov, Dmytro   -
092 22.07 19:00 15 75 Ozkebapci, Mehmet  52 vs 75  Montanari, Luca  -
093 22.07 19:00 11 75 Kaci, Kledio  67 vs 75  Kural, Szymon  -
094 22.07 19:00 9 75 Heel, Florian  33 vs 75  Cipriani, Francesco  -
095 22.07 19:00 12 75 Laszkowski, Dennis  75 vs 31  Rudenko, Ivan   -
096 22.07 19:00 16 75 Ebert, Clemens  75 vs 5  Gulic, Mario   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 22.07 21:00 3 75 Neuhausen, Moritz  75 vs 46  Kovalerchik, Arsenii   -
098 22.07 21:00 17 75 Jamorski, Oskar  75 vs 55  Mrva, Kristian   -
099 22.07 21:00 12 75 van Berkel, Mika  48 vs 75  Galic, Luka  -
100 22.07 21:00 6 75 Pongers, Yannick  75 vs 2  Kobets, Valentyn   -
101 22.07 21:00 8 75 Fortunski, Wiktor  29 vs 75  Piknjac. Ajdin  -
102 22.07 21:00 10 75 Sevastyanov, Arseni  50 vs 75  Montanari, Luca  -
103 22.07 21:00 4 75 Kural, Szymon  75 vs 24  Cipriani, Francesco   -
104 22.07 21:00 14 75 Laszkowski, Dennis  75 vs 17  Ebert, Clemens   -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 23.07 09:00 2 75 Neuhausen, Moritz  75 vs 15  Jamorski, Oskar   -
106 23.07 09:00 4 75 Galic, Luka  75 vs 73  Pongers, Yannick   -
107 23.07 09:00 5 75 Piknjac. Ajdin  75 vs 50  Montanari, Luca   -
108 23.07 09:00 3 75 Kural, Szymon  57 vs 75  Laszkowski, Dennis  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 23.07 11:00 1 75 Neuhausen, Moritz  75 vs 42  Galic, Luka   -
110 23.07 11:00 4 75 Piknjac. Ajdin  3 vs 75  Laszkowski, Dennis  -

Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 23.07 13:00 2 75 Neuhausen, Moritz  75 vs 4  Laszkowski, Dennis   -