Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled


Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 6           -
002 23.07 15:00 - 6           -
003 23.07 15:00 - 6           -
004 23.07 15:00 - 6           -
005 23.07 15:00 - 6           -
006 23.07 15:00 - 6           -
007 23.07 15:00 - 6           -
008 23.07 15:00 - 6           -
009 - - - 6           -
010 23.07 15:00 - 6           -
011 23.07 15:00 - 6           -
012 23.07 15:00 - 6           -
013 23.07 15:00 - 6           -
014 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
015 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
016 - - - 6           -
017 - - - 6           -
018 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
019 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
020 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
021 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
022 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
023 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
024 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
025 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
026 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
027 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
028 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
029 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
030 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
031 23.07 16:30 - 6           -
032 - - - 6           -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
034 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
035 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
036 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
037 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
038 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
039 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
040 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
041 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
042 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
043 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
044 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
045 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
046 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
047 23.07 18:00 - 6           -
048 23.07 18:00 - 6           -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 6           -
050 23.07 19:30 - 6           -
051 23.07 19:30 - 6           -
052 23.07 19:30 - 6           -
053 - - - 6           -
054 24.07 09:00 - 6           -
055 24.07 09:00 - 6           -
056 - - - 6           -
057 - - - 6           -
058 24.07 09:00 - 6           -
059 24.07 09:00 - 6           -
060 24.07 09:00 - 6           -
061 24.07 09:00 - 6           -
062 24.07 09:00 - 6           -
063 24.07 09:00 - 6           -
064 - - - 6           -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
066 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
067 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
068 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
069 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
070 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
071 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
072 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
073 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
074 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
075 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
076 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
077 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
078 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
079 24.07 10:30 - 6           -
080 24.07 10:30 - 6           -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
082 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
083 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
084 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
085 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
086 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
087 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
088 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
089 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
090 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
091 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
092 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
093 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
094 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
095 24.07 12:00 - 6           -
096 24.07 12:00 - 6           -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 25.07 14:30 - 6           -
098 25.07 14:30 - 6           -
099 25.07 14:30 - 6           -
100 25.07 14:30 - 6           -
101 25.07 14:30 - 6           -
102 25.07 14:30 - 6           -
103 25.07 14:30 - 6           -
104 25.07 14:30 - 6           -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 25.07 16:00 - 6           -
106 25.07 16:00 - 6           -
107 25.07 16:00 - 6           -
108 25.07 16:00 - 6           -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 25.07 17:30 - 6           -
110 25.07 17:30 - 6           -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 25.07 19:00 - 6           -