Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1
All 1 WQ L1 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled


Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-001 - - 0 2           -
  01 - - 0 7           -
  01 - - 0 7           -
  01 - - 0 8           -
Match-002 24.07 15:30 0 2           -
  02 24.07 15:30 0 7           -
  02 24.07 15:30 0 7           -
  02 24.07 15:30 0 8           -
Match-003 24.07 15:30 0 2           -
  03 24.07 15:30 0 7           -
  03 24.07 15:30 0 7           -
  03 24.07 15:30 0 8           -
Match-004 24.07 15:30 0 2           -
  04 24.07 15:30 0 7           -
  04 24.07 15:30 0 7           -
  04 24.07 15:30 0 8           -
Match-005 - - 0 2           -
  05 - - 0 7           -
  05 - - 0 7           -
  05 - - 0 8           -
Match-006 24.07 15:30 0 2           -
  06 24.07 15:30 0 7           -
  06 24.07 15:30 0 7           -
  06 24.07 15:30 0 8           -
Match-007 24.07 15:30 0 2           -
  07 24.07 15:30 0 7           -
  07 24.07 15:30 0 7           -
  07 24.07 15:30 0 8           -
Match-008 - - 0 2           -
  08 - - 0 7           -
  08 - - 0 7           -
  08 - - 0 8           -

Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-009 24.07 17:30 0 2           -
  09 24.07 17:30 0 7           -
  09 24.07 17:30 0 7           -
  09 24.07 17:30 0 8           -
Match-010 24.07 17:30 0 2           -
  10 24.07 17:30 0 7           -
  10 24.07 17:30 0 7           -
  10 24.07 17:30 0 8           -
Match-011 24.07 17:30 0 2           -
  11 24.07 17:30 0 7           -
  11 24.07 17:30 0 7           -
  11 24.07 17:30 0 8           -
Match-012 24.07 17:30 0 2           -
  12 24.07 17:30 0 7           -
  12 24.07 17:30 0 7           -
  12 24.07 17:30 0 8           -

Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-013 - - 0 2           -
  13 - - 0 7           -
  13 - - 0 7           -
  13 - - 0 8           -
Match-014 24.07 19:30 0 2           -
  14 24.07 19:30 0 7           -
  14 24.07 19:30 0 7           -
  14 24.07 19:30 0 8           -
Match-015 - - 0 2           -
  15 - - 0 7           -
  15 - - 0 7           -
  15 - - 0 8           -
Match-016 - - 0 2           -
  16 - - 0 7           -
  16 - - 0 7           -
  16 - - 0 8           -

Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-017 26.07 20:00 0 2           -
  17 26.07 20:00 0 7           -
  17 26.07 20:00 0 7           -
  17 26.07 20:00 0 8           -
Match-018 26.07 20:00 0 2           -
  18 26.07 20:00 0 7           -
  18 26.07 20:00 0 7           -
  18 26.07 20:00 0 8           -
Match-019 26.07 20:00 0 2           -
  19 26.07 20:00 0 7           -
  19 26.07 20:00 0 7           -
  19 26.07 20:00 0 8           -
Match-020 26.07 20:00 0 2           -
  20 26.07 20:00 0 7           -
  20 26.07 20:00 0 7           -
  20 26.07 20:00 0 8           -

Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-021 28.07 20:00 0 2           -
  21 28.07 20:00 0 7           -
  21 28.07 20:00 0 7           -
  21 28.07 20:00 0 8           -
Match-022 28.07 20:00 0 2           -
  22 28.07 20:00 0 7           -
  22 28.07 20:00 0 7           -
  22 28.07 20:00 0 8           -
Match-023 28.07 20:00 0 2           -
  23 28.07 20:00 0 7           -
  23 28.07 20:00 0 7           -
  23 28.07 20:00 0 8           -
Match-024 28.07 20:00 0 2           -
  24 28.07 20:00 0 7           -
  24 28.07 20:00 0 7           -
  24 28.07 20:00 0 8           -

Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Semi Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-025 29.07 14:30 0 2           -
  25 29.07 14:30 0 7           -
  25 29.07 14:30 0 7           -
  25 29.07 14:30 0 8           -
Match-026 29.07 14:30 0 2           -
  26 29.07 14:30 0 7           -
  26 29.07 14:30 0 7           -
  26 29.07 14:30 0 8           -

Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Final - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-027 29.07 16:30 0 2           -
  27 29.07 16:30 0 7           -
  27 29.07 16:30 0 7           -
  27 29.07 16:30 0 8           -