Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 22.07 09:00 2 100 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  100 vs 96  Virtaranta, Jere   -
002 - - - 100 Soltys, Michal  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 22.07 09:00 3 100 Gronsten, Ragnar  100 vs 88  Alnar, Mustafa   -
004 22.07 09:00 5 100 Divlev, Filip  90 vs 100  Terzic, Faruk  -
005 22.07 09:00 6 100 Viitanen, William  36 vs 100  Stankiewicz, Adam  -
006 - - - 100 Zhelev, Nikolay  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Shopik, Uladzislau  -
008 22.07 09:00 8 100 Trtovac, Haris  6 vs 100  Pongers, Quinten  -
009 22.07 09:00 10 100 Cidam, Dogukan  100 vs 87  Grishin, Roman   -
010 - - - 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Portmann, Noah  -
012 22.07 09:00 20 100 Kaliaiev, Daniil  100 vs 56  Perov, Semen   -
013 22.07 09:00 18 100 Langstroem, Karo  78 vs 100  Vilches, Paul  -
014 22.07 09:00 16 100 Todorov, Daniel  100 vs 58  Butschek, Manuel   -
015 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning  -
016 22.07 09:00 9 100 Sogular, Enis  34 vs 100  Suoraniemi, Aatu  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 22.07 11:00 22 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  100 vs 39  Wollschlaeger, Jacques   -
018 22.07 11:00 20 100 Soltys, Michal  71 vs 100  Dohr, Niclas  -
019 22.07 11:00 18 100 Gulik, Michael  51 vs 100  Gronsten, Ragnar  -
020 22.07 11:00 2 100 Terzic, Faruk  98 vs 100  Lentz, Christoffer  -
021 22.07 11:00 21 100 Strom, Micke  100 vs 50  Stankiewicz, Adam   -
022 22.07 11:00 12 100 Zhelev, Nikolay  63 vs 100  Shkudov, Dmitrii  -
023 22.07 11:00 4 100 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  100 vs 47  Shopik, Uladzislau   -
024 22.07 11:00 15 100 Pongers, Quinten  100 vs 88  Krysztofik, Tomasz   -
025 22.07 11:00 16 100 Thyde, Jeppe  100 vs 95  Cidam, Dogukan   -
026 22.07 11:00 7 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  94 vs 100  Spicha, Kamil  -
027 22.07 11:00 9 100 Petljak, Tin  100 vs 45  Portmann, Noah   -
028 22.07 11:00 5 100 Kaliaiev, Daniil  100 vs 54  Souto, Jonas   -
029 22.07 11:00 10 100 Galic, Ivan  100 vs 48  Vilches, Paul   -
030 22.07 11:00 11 100 Todorov, Daniel  100 vs 51  Anelli, Francesco   -
031 22.07 11:00 24 100 Froehlich, Christian  100 vs 22  Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning   -
032 22.07 13:00 6 100 Suoraniemi, Aatu  100 vs 54  Bruennemann, Marcel   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 22.07 15:00 18 100 Virtaranta, Jere  100 vs 86  Bruennemann, Marcel   -
034 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning  -
035 22.07 13:00 11 100 Alnar, Mustafa  100 vs 29  Anelli, Francesco   -
036 22.07 13:00 22 100 Divlev, Filip  49 vs 100  Vilches, Paul  -
037 22.07 13:00 9 100 Viitanen, William  43 vs 100  Souto, Jonas  -
038 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Portmann, Noah  -
039 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  -
040 22.07 13:00 16 100 Trtovac, Haris  100 vs 93  Cidam, Dogukan   -
041 22.07 13:00 15 100 Grishin, Roman  55 vs 100  Krysztofik, Tomasz  -
042 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Shopik, Uladzislau  -
043 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zhelev, Nikolay  -
044 22.07 13:00 12 100 Perov, Semen  100 vs 50  Stankiewicz, Adam   -
045 22.07 15:00 6 100 Langstroem, Karo  100 vs 42  Terzic, Faruk   -
046 22.07 15:00 3 100 Butschek, Manuel  100 vs 68  Gulik, Michael   -
047 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Soltys, Michal  -
048 22.07 15:00 7 100 Sogular, Enis  62 vs 100  Wollschlaeger, Jacques  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 22.07 15:00 1 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  100 vs 86  Dohr, Niclas   -
050 22.07 15:00 8 100 Gronsten, Ragnar  54 vs 100  Lentz, Christoffer  -
051 22.07 15:00 10 100 Strom, Micke  25 vs 100  Shkudov, Dmitrii  -
052 22.07 15:00 4 100 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  100 vs 12  Pongers, Quinten   -
053 22.07 15:00 21 100 Thyde, Jeppe  100 vs 61  Spicha, Kamil   -
054 22.07 15:00 12 100 Petljak, Tin  100 vs 66  Kaliaiev, Daniil   -
055 22.07 15:00 5 100 Galic, Ivan  80 vs 100  Todorov, Daniel  -
056 22.07 15:00 20 100 Froehlich, Christian  100 vs 6  Suoraniemi, Aatu   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 22.07 17:00 8 100 Virtaranta, Jere  100 vs 23  Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning   -
058 22.07 17:00 3 100 Alnar, Mustafa  100 vs 50  Vilches, Paul   -
059 22.07 17:00 13 100 Souto, Jonas  100 vs 13  Portmann, Noah   -
060 22.07 17:00 16 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  100 vs 82  Trtovac, Haris   -
061 22.07 17:00 1 100 Krysztofik, Tomasz  100 vs 92  Shopik, Uladzislau   -
062 22.07 17:00 19 100 Zhelev, Nikolay  77 vs 100  Perov, Semen  -
063 22.07 17:00 24 100 Langstroem, Karo  100 vs 87  Butschek, Manuel   -
064 22.07 17:00 5 100 Soltys, Michal  28 vs 100  Wollschlaeger, Jacques  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 22.07 19:00 2 100 Virtaranta, Jere  100 vs 76  Pongers, Quinten   -
066 22.07 19:00 5 100 Alnar, Mustafa  100 vs 95  Strom, Micke   -
067 22.07 19:00 8 100 Souto, Jonas  100 vs 52  Gronsten, Ragnar   -
068 22.07 19:00 14 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  100 vs 83  Dohr, Niclas   -
069 22.07 19:00 24 100 Krysztofik, Tomasz  67 vs 100  Suoraniemi, Aatu  -
070 22.07 19:00 23 100 Perov, Semen  46 vs 100  Galic, Ivan  -
071 22.07 19:00 20 100 Langstroem, Karo  33 vs 100  Kaliaiev, Daniil  -
072 22.07 19:00 13 100 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  100 vs 41  Spicha, Kamil   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 22.07 21:00 1 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  59 vs 100  Galic, Ivan  -
074 22.07 21:00 5 100 Lentz, Christoffer  100 vs 57  Wollschlaeger, Jacques   -
075 22.07 21:00 9 100 Shkudov, Dmitrii  52 vs 100  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  -
076 22.07 21:00 2 100 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  21 vs 100  Souto, Jonas  -
077 22.07 21:00 18 100 Thyde, Jeppe  80 vs 100  Kaliaiev, Daniil  -
078 22.07 21:00 13 100 Petljak, Tin  12 vs 100  Suoraniemi, Aatu  -
079 22.07 21:00 7 100 Todorov, Daniel  100 vs 40  Virtaranta, Jere   -
080 22.07 21:00 11 100 Froehlich, Christian  100 vs 38  Alnar, Mustafa   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 23.07 09:00 6 100 Galic, Ivan  18 vs 100  Lentz, Christoffer  -
082 23.07 09:00 1 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  18 vs 100  Souto, Jonas  -
083 23.07 09:00 7 100 Kaliaiev, Daniil  100 vs 96  Suoraniemi, Aatu   -
084 23.07 09:00 8 100 Todorov, Daniel  31 vs 100  Froehlich, Christian  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 23.07 11:00 3 100 Lentz, Christoffer  35 vs 100  Souto, Jonas  -
086 23.07 11:00 2 100 Kaliaiev, Daniil  21 vs 100  Froehlich, Christian  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 23.07 13:00 1 100 Souto, Jonas  65 vs 100  Froehlich, Christian  -