Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 27.07 09:00 7 8 Boztuna, Salih  0 vs 8  Suoraniemi, Aatu  -
002 - - - 8 Trtovac, Haris  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 27.07 09:00 16 8 Shkudov, Dmitrii  8 vs 2  Soltys, Michal   -
004 27.07 09:00 4 8 Zhelev, Nikolay  6 vs 8  Galic, Ivan  -
005 27.07 09:00 17 8 Shopik, Uladzislau  8 vs 1  Bruennemann, Marcel   -
006 27.07 09:00 11 8 Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning  4 vs 8  Wollschlaeger, Jacques  -
007 27.07 09:00 13 8 Krysztofik, Tomasz  4 vs 8  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  -
008 27.07 09:00 22 8 Ozbay, Mehmet  3 vs 8  Mota, Ricardo  -
009 27.07 09:00 14 8 Vardar, Nasuf  8 vs 7  Sogular, Enis   -
010 27.07 09:00 1 8 Souto, Jonas  8 vs 7  Thyde, Jeppe   -
011 27.07 09:00 10 8 Divlev, Filip  5 vs 8  Kaliaiev, Daniil  -
012 27.07 09:00 20 8 Grishin, Roman  8 vs 6  Cidam, Dogukan   -
013 27.07 09:00 8 8 Langstroem, Karo  6 vs 8  Vilches, Paul  -
014 27.07 09:00 5 8 Dohr, Niclas  8 vs 4  Strom, Micke   -
015 27.07 09:00 19 8 Stankiewicz, Adam  8 vs 3  Gulik, Michael   -
016 27.07 09:00 23 8 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can  5 vs 8  Todorov, Daniel  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 27.07 12:00 3 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  8 vs 3  Suoraniemi, Aatu   -
018 27.07 12:00 1 8 Trtovac, Haris  2 vs 8  Lentz, Christoffer  -
019 27.07 12:00 6 8 Spicha, Kamil  8 vs 6  Shkudov, Dmitrii   -
020 27.07 12:00 22 8 Galic, Ivan  8 vs 7  Viitanen, William   -
021 27.07 12:00 20 8 Gronsten, Ragnar  5 vs 8  Shopik, Uladzislau  -
022 27.07 12:00 10 8 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  8 vs 7  Perov, Semen   -
023 27.07 12:00 2 8 Anelli, Francesco  4 vs 8  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  -
024 27.07 12:00 24 8 Mota, Ricardo  8 vs 2  Butschek, Manuel   -
025 27.07 12:00 15 8 Alnar, Mustafa  8 vs 2  Vardar, Nasuf   -
026 27.07 12:00 4 8 Souto, Jonas  8 vs 1  Pongers, Quinten   -
027 27.07 12:00 5 8 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  8 vs 6  Kaliaiev, Daniil   -
028 27.07 12:00 7 8 Grishin, Roman  5 vs 8  Virtaranta, Jere  -
029 27.07 12:00 23 8 Terzic, Faruk  8 vs 3  Vilches, Paul   -
030 27.07 12:00 14 8 Dohr, Niclas  8 vs 1  Portmann, Noah   -
031 27.07 12:00 21 8 Petljak, Tin  3 vs 8  Stankiewicz, Adam  -
032 27.07 12:00 18 8 Todorov, Daniel  3 vs 8  Froehlich, Christian  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 28.07 09:00 17 8 Boztuna, Salih  7 vs 8  Todorov, Daniel  -
034 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Petljak, Tin  -
035 28.07 09:00 18 8 Soltys, Michal  8 vs 3  Portmann, Noah   -
036 28.07 09:00 16 8 Zhelev, Nikolay  7 vs 8  Vilches, Paul  -
037 28.07 09:00 2 8 Bruennemann, Marcel  8 vs 6  Grishin, Roman   -
038 28.07 09:00 8 8 Hatloy, Eirik-Tonning  4 vs 8  Kaliaiev, Daniil  -
039 28.07 09:00 19 8 Krysztofik, Tomasz  8 vs 4  Pongers, Quinten   -
040 28.07 09:00 4 8 Ozbay, Mehmet  8 vs 3  Vardar, Nasuf   -
041 28.07 09:00 20 8 Sogular, Enis  3 vs 8  Butschek, Manuel  -
042 28.07 09:00 24 8 Thyde, Jeppe  3 vs 8  Anelli, Francesco  -
043 28.07 09:00 23 8 Divlev, Filip  8 vs 4  Perov, Semen   -
044 28.07 09:00 22 8 Cidam, Dogukan  6 vs 8  Gronsten, Ragnar  -
045 28.07 09:00 12 8 Langstroem, Karo  8 vs 4  Viitanen, William   -
046 28.07 09:00 14 8 Strom, Micke  8 vs 6  Shkudov, Dmitrii   -
047 28.07 09:00 21 8 Gulik, Michael  2 vs 8  Trtovac, Haris  -
048 28.07 09:00 10 8 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can  4 vs 8  Suoraniemi, Aatu  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 28.07 10:30 9 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  5 vs 8  Lentz, Christoffer  -
050 28.07 10:30 20 8 Spicha, Kamil  2 vs 8  Galic, Ivan  -
051 28.07 10:30 5 8 Shopik, Uladzislau  7 vs 8  Wollschlaeger, Jacques  -
052 28.07 10:30 7 8 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  8 vs 6  Mota, Ricardo   -
053 28.07 10:30 24 8 Alnar, Mustafa  8 vs 5  Souto, Jonas   -
054 28.07 12:00 2 8 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  8 vs 4  Virtaranta, Jere   -
055 28.07 12:00 1 8 Terzic, Faruk  5 vs 8  Dohr, Niclas  -
056 28.07 12:00 5 8 Stankiewicz, Adam  3 vs 8  Froehlich, Christian  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 28.07 12:00 14 8 Todorov, Daniel  5 vs 8  Petljak, Tin  -
058 28.07 12:00 10 8 Soltys, Michal  6 vs 8  Vilches, Paul  -
059 28.07 12:00 21 8 Bruennemann, Marcel  8 vs 4  Kaliaiev, Daniil   -
060 28.07 12:00 13 8 Krysztofik, Tomasz  6 vs 8  Ozbay, Mehmet  -
061 28.07 12:00 7 8 Butschek, Manuel  8 vs 4  Anelli, Francesco   -
062 28.07 12:00 24 8 Divlev, Filip  4 vs 8  Gronsten, Ragnar  -
063 28.07 12:00 6 8 Langstroem, Karo  8 vs 5  Strom, Micke   -
064 28.07 12:00 3 8 Trtovac, Haris  6 vs 8  Suoraniemi, Aatu  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 28.07 13:30 18 8 Petljak, Tin  5 vs 8  Mota, Ricardo  -
066 28.07 13:30 20 8 Vilches, Paul  8 vs 5  Shopik, Uladzislau   -
067 28.07 13:30 21 8 Bruennemann, Marcel  8 vs 3  Spicha, Kamil   -
068 28.07 13:30 14 8 Ozbay, Mehmet  2 vs 8  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
069 28.07 13:30 19 8 Butschek, Manuel  8 vs 7  Stankiewicz, Adam   -
070 28.07 13:30 8 8 Gronsten, Ragnar  8 vs 6  Terzic, Faruk   -
071 28.07 13:30 6 8 Langstroem, Karo  6 vs 8  Virtaranta, Jere  -
072 28.07 13:30 1 8 Suoraniemi, Aatu  3 vs 8  Souto, Jonas  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 28.07 18:30 5 8 Lentz, Christoffer  8 vs 4  Souto, Jonas   -
074 28.07 18:30 1 8 Galic, Ivan  8 vs 4  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
075 28.07 18:30 14 8 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  6 vs 8  Bruennemann, Marcel  -
076 28.07 18:30 7 8 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  8 vs 5  Vilches, Paul   -
077 28.07 18:30 9 8 Alnar, Mustafa  8 vs 4  Mota, Ricardo   -
078 28.07 18:30 16 8 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  4 vs 8  Gronsten, Ragnar  -
079 28.07 18:30 15 8 Dohr, Niclas  3 vs 8  Butschek, Manuel  -
080 28.07 18:30 10 8 Froehlich, Christian  7 vs 8  Virtaranta, Jere  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 29.07 09:00 5 8 Lentz, Christoffer  8 vs 4  Galic, Ivan   -
082 29.07 09:00 3 8 Bruennemann, Marcel  5 vs 8  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  -
083 29.07 09:00 11 8 Alnar, Mustafa  8 vs 4  Gronsten, Ragnar   -
084 29.07 09:00 8 8 Butschek, Manuel  8 vs 6  Virtaranta, Jere   -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 29.07 10:30 3 8 Lentz, Christoffer  8 vs 6  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian   -
086 29.07 10:30 1 8 Alnar, Mustafa  8 vs 1  Butschek, Manuel   -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 29.07 12:00 1 8 Lentz, Christoffer  8 vs 2  Alnar, Mustafa   -