Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 6 Nguyen, My  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 27.07 09:00 2 6 Volery, Shirin  0 vs 6  Boehmer, Chiara  -
003 27.07 09:00 3 6 Schuurman, Jolien  1 vs 6  Torvund, Nina  -
004 27.07 09:00 6 6 Polczynska, Weronika  2 vs 6  Sarac, Bojana  -
005 27.07 09:00 9 6 Murha, Milena  6 vs 2  Yazganankan, Sevimsu   -
006 27.07 09:00 15 6 Rademakers, Megan  6 vs 5  Cheprasova, Daria   -
007 27.07 09:00 12 6 Flage, Astrid-Eiken  2 vs 6  Dianisevichus, Alisa  -
008 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pijpers, Lynn  -
009 - - - 6 Riegler, Anna  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 27.07 09:00 18 6 Switala, Bogna  5 vs 6  Pozdeeva, Iuliia  -
011 27.07 09:00 21 6 Gabriel, Natalia  0 vs 6  Ghaffari, Alara  -
012 27.07 09:00 24 6 Primus, Lena  6 vs 2  Verharen, Tara   -
013 27.07 10:30 5 6 Heine, Vivien  6 vs 4  Kapeller, Sarah   -
014 27.07 10:30 8 6 Guleikova, Aleksandra  6 vs 4  Karnei, Aliaksandra   -
015 27.07 10:30 2 6 Kaliaieva, Maryna  2 vs 6  Vinokurova, Polina  -
016 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trushevskaia, Valeriia  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 28.07 09:00 3 6 Nguyen, My  6 vs 1  Boehmer, Chiara   -
018 28.07 09:00 5 6 Torvund, Nina  6 vs 3  Sarac, Bojana   -
019 28.07 09:00 1 6 Murha, Milena  6 vs 3  Rademakers, Megan   -
020 28.07 09:00 7 6 Dianisevichus, Alisa  3 vs 6  Pijpers, Lynn  -
021 28.07 09:00 9 6 Riegler, Anna  4 vs 6  Pozdeeva, Iuliia  -
022 28.07 09:00 11 6 Ghaffari, Alara  4 vs 6  Primus, Lena  -
023 28.07 09:00 13 6 Heine, Vivien  0 vs 6  Guleikova, Aleksandra  -
024 28.07 09:00 15 6 Vinokurova, Polina  4 vs 6  Trushevskaia, Valeriia  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Volery, Shirin  -
026 28.07 10:30 4 6 Schuurman, Jolien  3 vs 6  Polczynska, Weronika  -
027 28.07 10:30 2 6 Yazganankan, Sevimsu  2 vs 6  Cheprasova, Daria  -
028 - - - 6 Flage, Astrid-Eiken  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
029 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Switala, Bogna  -
030 28.07 10:30 6 6 Gabriel, Natalia  6 vs 2  Verharen, Tara   -
031 28.07 10:30 8 6 Kapeller, Sarah  3 vs 6  Karnei, Aliaksandra  -
032 - - - 6 Kaliaieva, Maryna  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 28.07 12:00 8 6 Volery, Shirin  6 vs 3  Vinokurova, Polina   -
034 28.07 12:00 9 6 Polczynska, Weronika  5 vs 6  Heine, Vivien  -
035 28.07 12:00 19 6 Cheprasova, Daria  4 vs 6  Ghaffari, Alara  -
036 28.07 12:00 4 6 Flage, Astrid-Eiken  0 vs FF  Riegler, Anna   -
037 28.07 12:00 17 6 Switala, Bogna  6 vs 4  Dianisevichus, Alisa   -
038 28.07 12:00 12 6 Gabriel, Natalia  5 vs 6  Rademakers, Megan  -
039 28.07 12:00 11 6 Karnei, Aliaksandra  6 vs 5  Sarac, Bojana   -
040 28.07 12:00 20 6 Kaliaieva, Maryna  6 vs 3  Boehmer, Chiara   -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 28.07 13:30 5 6 Nguyen, My  3 vs 6  Torvund, Nina  -
042 28.07 13:30 4 6 Murha, Milena  6 vs 5  Pijpers, Lynn   -
043 28.07 13:30 22 6 Pozdeeva, Iuliia  6 vs 1  Primus, Lena   -
044 28.07 13:30 2 6 Guleikova, Aleksandra  5 vs 6  Trushevskaia, Valeriia  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
045 28.07 13:30 9 6 Volery, Shirin  4 vs 6  Heine, Vivien  -
046 28.07 13:30 7 6 Ghaffari, Alara  6 vs 1  Flage, Astrid-Eiken   -
047 28.07 13:30 10 6 Switala, Bogna  6 vs 3  Rademakers, Megan   -
048 28.07 13:30 11 6 Karnei, Aliaksandra  6 vs 5  Kaliaieva, Maryna   -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 28.07 15:30 15 6 Heine, Vivien  6 vs 5  Pijpers, Lynn   -
050 28.07 15:30 16 6 Ghaffari, Alara  0 vs 6  Nguyen, My  -
051 28.07 15:30 19 6 Switala, Bogna  3 vs 6  Guleikova, Aleksandra  -
052 28.07 15:30 9 6 Karnei, Aliaksandra  5 vs 6  Primus, Lena  -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
053 29.07 09:00 4 6 Torvund, Nina  6 vs 2  Heine, Vivien   -
054 29.07 09:00 7 6 Murha, Milena  6 vs 4  Guleikova, Aleksandra   -
055 29.07 09:00 9 6 Pozdeeva, Iuliia  1 vs 6  Nguyen, My  -
056 29.07 09:00 10 6 Trushevskaia, Valeriia  6 vs 0  Primus, Lena   -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 29.07 10:30 2 6 Torvund, Nina  6 vs 4  Murha, Milena   -
058 29.07 10:30 4 6 Nguyen, My  6 vs 4  Trushevskaia, Valeriia   -

Girls 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
059 29.07 12:00 3 6 Torvund, Nina  2 vs 6  Nguyen, My  -