Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women Straight Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 27.04 09:00 5 75 Furberg, Louise  42 vs 75  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
002 - - - 75 Garcia, Encarnacion  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vinkurova, Polina  -
004 - - - 75 Margeta, Monika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
005 27.04 09:00 6 75 Shut, Yana  27 vs 75  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
006 - - - 75 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vartiainen, Johanna  -
008 27.04 09:00 7 75 Zlateva, Kristina  40 vs 75  Gradisnik, Ana  -
009 27.04 09:00 8 75 Fefilava, Marharyta  75 vs 14  Soininen, Tuija   -
010 - - - 75 Nilsson, Jessika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Iannini, Sara  -
012 27.04 09:00 21 75 Moscetti, Cristina  35 vs 75  Franco, Vania  -
013 27.04 09:00 22 75 Hartikainen, Laura  51 vs 75  Siranchuk, Darya  -
014 - - - 75 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
015 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trushevskaia, Valeriia  -
016 27.04 09:00 23 75 Nagorna, Viktoria  75 vs 66  Lopez, Silvia   -

Women Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 27.04 10:45 7 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  75 vs 37  Seroshtan, Natalia   -
018 27.04 10:45 15 75 Garcia, Encarnacion  6 vs 75  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
019 27.04 10:45 16 75 Vivas, Eva-Lourdes  49 vs 75  Vinkurova, Polina  -
020 27.04 10:45 17 75 Margeta, Monika  75 vs 53  von Rohr, Claudia   -
021 27.04 10:45 23 75 Suessenguth, Melanie  75 vs 26  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
022 27.04 10:45 13 75 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  75 vs 65  Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena   -
023 27.04 10:45 4 75 Qiu, Elise  75 vs 30  Vartiainen, Johanna   -
024 27.04 10:45 3 75 Gradisnik, Ana  75 vs 16  Feldmann, Christine   -
025 27.04 10:45 11 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  73 vs 75  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
026 27.04 10:45 12 75 Nilsson, Jessika  75 vs 55  Chernik, Palina   -
027 27.04 10:45 8 75 Bak, Ewa  75 vs 68  Iannini, Sara   -
028 27.04 10:45 20 75 Franco, Vania  57 vs 75  Rocha, Sara  -
029 27.04 10:45 22 75 Schade, Vivien  75 vs 50  Siranchuk, Darya   -
030 27.04 10:45 6 75 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  33 vs 75  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
031 27.04 10:45 2 75 Vogelmann, Tina  0 vs FF  Trushevskaia, Valeriia   -
032 27.04 10:45 21 75 Nagorna, Viktoria  26 vs 75  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 27.04 14:15 1 75 Furberg, Louise  75 vs 34  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
034 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trushevskaia, Valeriia  -
035 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
036 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Siranchuk, Darya  -
037 27.04 14:15 19 75 Shut, Yana  75 vs 27  Franco, Vania   -
038 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Iannini, Sara  -
039 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Chernik, Palina  -
040 27.04 14:15 6 75 Zlateva, Kristina  75 vs 50  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
041 27.04 14:15 23 75 Soininen, Tuija  48 vs 75  Feldmann, Christine  -
042 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vartiainen, Johanna  -
043 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena  -
044 27.04 14:15 21 75 Moscetti, Cristina  71 vs 75  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
045 27.04 14:15 5 75 Hartikainen, Laura  42 vs 75  von Rohr, Claudia  -
046 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vivas, Eva-Lourdes  -
047 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garcia, Encarnacion  -
048 27.04 14:15 22 75 Lopez, Silvia  29 vs 75  Seroshtan, Natalia  -

Women Straight Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 27.04 16:00 15 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  75 vs 32  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara   -
050 27.04 16:00 10 75 Vinkurova, Polina  44 vs 75  Margeta, Monika  -
051 27.04 16:00 7 75 Suessenguth, Melanie  75 vs 30  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa   -
052 27.04 16:00 23 75 Qiu, Elise  55 vs 75  Gradisnik, Ana  -
053 27.04 16:00 11 75 Fefilava, Marharyta  75 vs 52  Nilsson, Jessika   -
054 27.04 16:00 13 75 Bak, Ewa  16 vs 75  Rocha, Sara  -
055 27.04 16:00 21 75 Schade, Vivien  75 vs 35  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
056 27.04 16:00 4 75 Vogelmann, Tina  31 vs 75  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 27.04 17:45 3 75 Furberg, Louise  75 vs 57  Trushevskaia, Valeriia   -
058 27.04 17:45 2 75 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  75 vs 62  Siranchuk, Darya   -
059 27.04 17:45 21 75 Shut, Yana  49 vs 75  Iannini, Sara  -
060 27.04 17:45 11 75 Chernik, Palina  37 vs 75  Zlateva, Kristina  -
061 27.04 17:45 7 75 Feldmann, Christine  75 vs 43  Vartiainen, Johanna   -
062 27.04 17:45 5 75 Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena  75 vs 72  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
063 27.04 17:45 10 75 von Rohr, Claudia  75 vs 45  Vivas, Eva-Lourdes   -
064 27.04 17:45 23 75 Garcia, Encarnacion  28 vs 75  Seroshtan, Natalia  -

Women Straight Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 27.04 20:00 24 75 Furberg, Louise  75 vs 35  Qiu, Elise   -
066 27.04 20:00 6 75 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  75 vs 16  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa   -
067 27.04 20:00 3 75 Iannini, Sara  75 vs 47  Vinkurova, Polina   -
068 27.04 20:00 4 75 Zlateva, Kristina  72 vs 75  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
069 27.04 20:00 7 75 Feldmann, Christine  75 vs 68  Vogelmann, Tina   -
070 27.04 20:00 5 75 Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena  40 vs 75  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
071 27.04 20:00 8 75 von Rohr, Claudia  75 vs 74  Bak, Ewa   -
072 27.04 20:00 22 75 Seroshtan, Natalia  56 vs 75  Nilsson, Jessika  -

Women Straight Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 28.04 11:00 2 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  75 vs 45  Furberg, Louise   -
074 28.04 11:00 4 75 Margeta, Monika  70 vs 75  von Rohr, Claudia  -
075 28.04 11:00 6 75 Suessenguth, Melanie  75 vs 22  Ivanovskaia, Veronika   -
076 28.04 11:00 8 75 Gradisnik, Ana  43 vs 75  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
077 28.04 11:00 10 75 Fefilava, Marharyta  75 vs 35  Feldmann, Christine   -
078 28.04 11:00 12 75 Rocha, Sara  75 vs 57  Nilsson, Jessika   -
079 28.04 11:00 22 75 Schade, Vivien  75 vs 25  Iannini, Sara   -
080 28.04 11:00 24 75 Tkach, Kristina  75 vs 19  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -

Women Straight Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 28.04 13:00 3 75 Ouschan, Jasmin  50 vs 75  von Rohr, Claudia  -
082 28.04 13:00 5 75 Suessenguth, Melanie  56 vs 75  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
083 28.04 13:00 6 75 Fefilava, Marharyta  75 vs 40  Rocha, Sara   -
084 28.04 13:00 1 75 Schade, Vivien  57 vs 75  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women Straight Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 28.04 16:00 4 75 von Rohr, Claudia  56 vs 75  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
086 28.04 16:00 1 75 Fefilava, Marharyta  16 vs 75  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women Straight Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 28.04 18:30 2 75 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  23 vs 75  Tkach, Kristina  -