Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 04.05 09:00 2 7 Trushevskaia, Valeriia  4 vs 7  Vogelmann, Tina  -
002 04.05 09:00 3 7 Helvik, Ine  4 vs 7  Gradisnik, Ana  -
003 04.05 09:00 1 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  7 vs 1  Gaudino, Silvia   -
004 04.05 09:00 4 7 Soininen, Tuija  3 vs 7  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  -
005 04.05 09:00 5 7 Lopez, Silvia  6 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
006 04.05 09:00 6 7 Chernik, Palina  1 vs 7  Siranchuk, Darya  -
007 04.05 09:00 7 7 Schade, Vivien  7 vs 3  Suessenguth, Melanie   -
008 04.05 09:00 8 7 Garcia, Encarnacion  2 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -
009 04.05 09:00 9 7 Nilsson, Jessika  5 vs 7  Zlateva, Kristina  -
010 04.05 09:00 10 7 Iannini, Sara  7 vs 5  Milisauskaite, Simona   -
011 04.05 09:00 11 7 Seichter, Nathalie  0 vs 7  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
012 04.05 09:00 12 7 Moscetti, Cristina  7 vs 5  Furberg, Louise   -
013 04.05 09:00 13 7 Koptsi, Anthi  4 vs 7  Gulec-Kokten, Sinem  -
014 04.05 09:00 15 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 0  Vinkurova, Polina   -
015 04.05 09:00 14 7 Margeta, Monika  7 vs 3  Shut, Yana   -
016 04.05 09:00 16 7 Bak, Ewa  7 vs 3  Hartikainen, Laura   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 04.05 14:15 21 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 4  Vogelmann, Tina   -
018 04.05 14:15 8 7 Gradisnik, Ana  7 vs 3  Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena   -
019 04.05 14:15 3 7 Tkach, Kristina  7 vs 4  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
020 04.05 14:15 9 7 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 7  Feldmann, Christine  -
021 04.05 14:15 10 7 Franco, Vania  2 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
022 04.05 14:15 19 7 Siranchuk, Darya  7 vs 4  Vartiainen, Johanna   -
023 04.05 14:15 11 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  4 vs 7  Schade, Vivien  -
024 04.05 14:15 18 7 von Rohr, Claudia  7 vs 4  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
025 04.05 14:15 14 7 Rocha, Sara  5 vs 7  Zlateva, Kristina  -
026 04.05 14:15 12 7 Iannini, Sara  1 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
027 04.05 14:15 22 7 Vivas, Eva-Lourdes  2 vs 7  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
028 04.05 14:15 23 7 Moscetti, Cristina  0 vs 7  Filler, Pia  -
029 04.05 14:15 7 7 Jureleviciute, Evelina  4 vs 7  Gulec-Kokten, Sinem  -
030 04.05 14:15 17 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  6 vs 7  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
031 04.05 14:15 15 7 Qiu, Elise  7 vs 2  Margeta, Monika   -
032 04.05 14:15 24 7 Bak, Ewa  7 vs 1  Hubrtova, Veronika   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 05.05 10:45 6 7 Trushevskaia, Valeriia  5 vs 7  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
034 05.05 10:45 12 7 Helvik, Ine  7 vs 3  Margeta, Monika   -
035 05.05 10:45 3 7 Gaudino, Silvia  3 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
036 05.05 10:45 14 7 Soininen, Tuija  7 vs 3  Jureleviciute, Evelina   -
037 05.05 10:45 5 7 Lopez, Silvia  7 vs 5  Moscetti, Cristina   -
038 05.05 10:45 10 7 Chernik, Palina  3 vs 7  Vivas, Eva-Lourdes  -
039 05.05 10:45 17 7 Suessenguth, Melanie  7 vs 4  Iannini, Sara   -
040 05.05 10:45 19 7 Garcia, Encarnacion  1 vs 7  Rocha, Sara  -
041 05.05 10:45 22 7 Nilsson, Jessika  7 vs 3  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
042 05.05 10:45 13 7 Milisauskaite, Simona  3 vs 7  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
043 05.05 10:45 18 7 Seichter, Nathalie  7 vs 2  Vartiainen, Johanna   -
044 05.05 10:45 9 7 Furberg, Louise  7 vs 5  Franco, Vania   -
045 05.05 10:45 16 7 Koptsi, Anthi  6 vs 7  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  -
046 05.05 10:45 21 7 Vinkurova, Polina  1 vs 7  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
047 05.05 10:45 23 7 Shut, Yana  7 vs 6  Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena   -
048 05.05 10:45 24 7 Hartikainen, Laura  3 vs 7  Vogelmann, Tina  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 05.05 14:15 7 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana   -
050 05.05 14:15 5 7 Tkach, Kristina  7 vs 2  Feldmann, Christine   -
051 05.05 14:15 10 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  7 vs 3  Siranchuk, Darya   -
052 05.05 14:15 19 7 Schade, Vivien  7 vs 6  von Rohr, Claudia   -
053 05.05 14:15 6 7 Zlateva, Kristina  6 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
054 05.05 14:15 13 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  7 vs 4  Filler, Pia   -
055 05.05 14:15 17 7 Gulec-Kokten, Sinem  7 vs 5  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
056 05.05 14:15 3 7 Qiu, Elise  7 vs 4  Bak, Ewa   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 06.05 11:00 19 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  7 vs 2  Helvik, Ine   -
058 06.05 11:00 18 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 1  Soininen, Tuija   -
059 06.05 11:00 17 7 Lopez, Silvia  7 vs 2  Vivas, Eva-Lourdes   -
060 06.05 11:00 20 7 Suessenguth, Melanie  6 vs 7  Rocha, Sara  -
061 06.05 11:00 21 7 Nilsson, Jessika  7 vs 6  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara   -
062 06.05 11:00 22 7 Seichter, Nathalie  2 vs 7  Furberg, Louise  -
063 06.05 11:00 23 7 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 7  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
064 06.05 11:00 24 7 Shut, Yana  7 vs 3  Vogelmann, Tina   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 06.05 16:45 22 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  6 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -
066 06.05 16:45 4 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 3  Siranchuk, Darya   -
067 06.05 16:45 3 7 Lopez, Silvia  3 vs 7  Feldmann, Christine  -
068 06.05 16:45 5 7 Rocha, Sara  1 vs 7  Gradisnik, Ana  -
069 06.05 16:45 13 7 Nilsson, Jessika  7 vs 4  Bak, Ewa   -
070 06.05 16:45 14 7 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 7  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
071 06.05 16:45 15 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  5 vs 7  Filler, Pia  -
072 06.05 16:45 17 7 Shut, Yana  5 vs 7  Zlateva, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 07.05 12:00 17 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 5  von Rohr, Claudia   -
074 07.05 12:00 3 7 Tkach, Kristina  2 vs 7  Zlateva, Kristina  -
075 07.05 12:00 18 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  7 vs 2  Filler, Pia   -
076 07.05 12:00 6 7 Schade, Vivien  7 vs 1  Fefilava, Marharyta   -
077 07.05 12:00 11 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  7 vs 2  Nilsson, Jessika   -
078 07.05 12:00 19 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  7 vs 6  Feldmann, Christine   -
079 07.05 12:00 20 7 Gulec-Kokten, Sinem  2 vs 7  Gradisnik, Ana  -
080 07.05 12:00 7 7 Qiu, Elise  7 vs 6  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 07.05 14:00 5 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 3  Zlateva, Kristina   -
082 07.05 14:00 8 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  3 vs 7  Schade, Vivien  -
083 07.05 14:00 7 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  7 vs 3  Ivanovskaia, Veronika   -
084 07.05 14:00 6 7 Gradisnik, Ana  7 vs 2  Qiu, Elise   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 07.05 16:30 3 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 6  Schade, Vivien   -
086 07.05 16:30 5 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  7 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 07.05 19:30 2 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 0  Seroshtan, Natalia   -