Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 29.04 09:00 5 6 Vinkurova, Polina  4 vs 6  Nilsson, Jessika  -
002 - - - 6 Jureleviciute, Evelina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 29.04 09:00 6 6 Milisauskaite, Simona  0 vs 6  Vartiainen, Johanna  -
004 29.04 09:00 7 6 Margeta, Monika  2 vs 6  Filler, Pia  -
005 29.04 09:00 8 6 Meyer, Rachelle  2 vs 6  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
006 - - - 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Feldmann, Christine  -
008 29.04 09:00 18 6 Hartikainen, Laura  6 vs 3  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
009 29.04 09:00 19 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  6 vs 3  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
010 - - - 6 Furberg, Louise  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 29.04 09:00 20 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  6 vs 2  Vogelmann, Tina   -
012 29.04 09:00 21 6 Vivas, Eva-Lourdes  5 vs 6  Qiu, Elise  -
013 29.04 09:00 22 6 Iannini, Sara  4 vs 6  Chernik, Palina  -
014 29.04 09:00 23 6 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  3 vs 6  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
015 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zlateva, Kristina  -
016 29.04 09:00 24 6 Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena  6 vs 4  Rocha, Sara   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 29.04 12:30 8 6 Shut, Yana  6 vs 2  Nilsson, Jessika   -
018 29.04 12:30 3 6 Jureleviciute, Evelina  1 vs 6  Lopez, Silvia  -
019 29.04 12:30 21 6 Bak, Ewa  6 vs 5  Vartiainen, Johanna   -
020 29.04 12:30 19 6 Filler, Pia  6 vs 3  Siranchuk, Darya   -
021 29.04 12:30 10 6 Franco, Vania  3 vs 6  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
022 29.04 12:30 18 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  3 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana  -
023 29.04 12:30 14 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  1 vs 6  Feldmann, Christine  -
024 29.04 12:30 16 6 Hartikainen, Laura  4 vs 6  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
025 29.04 12:30 1 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  4 vs 6  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
026 29.04 12:30 22 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 4  Trushevskaia, Valeriia   -
027 29.04 12:30 20 6 Soininen, Tuija  0 vs 6  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
028 29.04 12:30 4 6 Qiu, Elise  5 vs 6  Helvik, Ine  -
029 29.04 12:30 7 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 0  Chernik, Palina   -
030 29.04 12:30 11 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  6 vs 5  Garcia, Encarnacion   -
031 29.04 12:30 15 6 Moscetti, Cristina  3 vs 6  Zlateva, Kristina  -
032 29.04 12:30 24 6 Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena  2 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 29.04 16:00 19 6 Vinkurova, Polina  3 vs 6  Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena  -
034 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Moscetti, Cristina  -
035 29.04 16:00 11 6 Milisauskaite, Simona  4 vs 6  Garcia, Encarnacion  -
036 29.04 16:00 15 6 Margeta, Monika  5 vs 6  Chernik, Palina  -
037 29.04 16:00 22 6 Meyer, Rachelle  4 vs 6  Qiu, Elise  -
038 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Soininen, Tuija  -
039 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trushevskaia, Valeriia  -
040 29.04 16:00 14 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  3 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
041 29.04 16:00 10 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 2  Hartikainen, Laura   -
042 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
043 29.04 16:00 18 6 Vogelmann, Tina  3 vs 6  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
044 29.04 16:00 23 6 Vivas, Eva-Lourdes  1 vs 6  Franco, Vania  -
045 29.04 17:45 24 6 Iannini, Sara  4 vs 6  Siranchuk, Darya  -
046 29.04 17:45 19 6 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 1  Vartiainen, Johanna   -
047 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jureleviciute, Evelina  -
048 29.04 17:45 23 6 Rocha, Sara  3 vs 6  Nilsson, Jessika  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 29.04 17:45 17 6 Shut, Yana  0 vs 6  Lopez, Silvia  -
050 29.04 17:45 5 6 Bak, Ewa  5 vs 6  Filler, Pia  -
051 29.04 17:45 2 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  6 vs 4  Gradisnik, Ana   -
052 29.04 17:45 18 6 Feldmann, Christine  3 vs 6  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
053 29.04 17:45 15 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  6 vs 1  Furberg, Louise   -
054 29.04 17:45 1 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  5 vs 6  Helvik, Ine  -
055 29.04 17:45 16 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 1  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
056 29.04 17:45 3 6 Zlateva, Kristina  6 vs 5  Ouschan, Jasmin   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 30.04 09:00 2 6 Benjamin-Nyberg, Helena  1 vs 6  Moscetti, Cristina  -
058 30.04 09:00 4 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  5 vs 6  Chernik, Palina  -
059 30.04 09:00 6 6 Qiu, Elise  6 vs 1  Soininen, Tuija   -
060 30.04 09:00 10 6 Trushevskaia, Valeriia  4 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
061 30.04 09:00 12 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 2  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
062 30.04 09:00 8 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  5 vs 6  Franco, Vania  -
063 30.04 09:00 22 6 Siranchuk, Darya  3 vs 6  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  -
064 30.04 09:00 24 6 Jureleviciute, Evelina  0 vs 6  Nilsson, Jessika  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 30.04 13:30 9 6 Moscetti, Cristina  2 vs 6  Feldmann, Christine  -
066 30.04 13:30 15 6 Chernik, Palina  2 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana  -
067 30.04 13:30 14 6 Qiu, Elise  4 vs 6  Bak, Ewa  -
068 30.04 13:30 12 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 5  Shut, Yana   -
069 30.04 13:30 17 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  5 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
070 30.04 13:30 5 6 Franco, Vania  6 vs 2  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
071 30.04 13:30 2 6 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  4 vs 6  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
072 30.04 13:30 3 6 Nilsson, Jessika  6 vs 5  Furberg, Louise   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 30.04 17:30 2 6 Lopez, Silvia  5 vs 6  Feldmann, Christine  -
074 30.04 17:30 12 6 Filler, Pia  3 vs 6  Nilsson, Jessika  -
075 30.04 17:30 6 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  6 vs 4  Bak, Ewa   -
076 30.04 17:30 8 6 Suessenguth, Melanie  4 vs 6  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
077 30.04 17:30 14 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  6 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana   -
078 30.04 17:30 7 6 Helvik, Ine  3 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
079 30.04 17:30 19 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 3  Franco, Vania   -
080 30.04 17:30 11 6 Zlateva, Kristina  6 vs 5  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 30.04 19:30 6 6 Feldmann, Christine  6 vs 3  Nilsson, Jessika   -
082 30.04 19:30 9 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  4 vs 6  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
083 30.04 19:30 11 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  4 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
084 30.04 19:30 22 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 1  Zlateva, Kristina   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 01.05 18:00 4 6 Feldmann, Christine  6 vs 3  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara   -
086 01.05 18:00 1 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  5 vs 6  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 01.05 20:00 2 6 Feldmann, Christine  6 vs 3  Tkach, Kristina   -