Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-64 SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 04.05 12:30 3 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 6  Kaci, Eklent   -
003 04.05 10:45 7 9 Corso, Massimiliano  5 vs 9  He, Mario  -
004 04.05 10:45 6 9 Meligaliotis, Christos  9 vs 2  Rimbot, Nicolas   -
005 - - - 9 Mytko, Artur  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 04.05 10:45 15 9 Artemiou, Marios  2 vs 9  Lotfy, Bahram  -
007 04.05 10:45 1 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 6  Petroni, Fabio   -
008 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schjetne, Mats  -
009 - - - 9 Staab, Sebastian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 04.05 10:45 8 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 5  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
011 04.05 10:45 17 9 Belhaj, Reda  5 vs 9  Meisner, Jan  -
012 04.05 10:45 22 9 Sola, Ante  7 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
013 04.05 10:45 23 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  7 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
014 04.05 10:45 5 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 8  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
015 04.05 10:45 2 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 4  Polach, Jaroslav   -
016 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Teker, Murat  -
017 - - - 9 Ouschan, Albin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 04.05 10:45 4 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 8  Kovac, Lukas   -
019 04.05 10:45 3 9 Yildirim, Onur  5 vs 9  Ferreira, Americo  -
020 04.05 10:45 9 9 Wetzel, Sam  5 vs 9  Pina, Juan-Antonio  -
021 - - - 9 Siekkinen, Jani  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
022 04.05 10:45 10 9 Simon, Diego-Pedro  9 vs 4  Giedraitis, Paulius   -
023 04.05 10:45 12 9 Krause, Mickey  9 vs 8  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
024 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sini, Riccardo  -
025 - - - 9 Anar, Bora  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 04.05 10:45 13 9 Kalb, Thierry  9 vs 6  Simsek, Niyazi   -
027 04.05 10:45 18 9 Gradisnik, Klemen  6 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
028 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  -
029 04.05 10:45 24 9 van den Berg, Nick  5 vs 9  Urban, Petr  -
030 04.05 10:45 19 9 Rempe, Jan  9 vs 8  Sousa, Bruno   -
031 04.05 12:30 4 9 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
032 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
033 - - - 9 Filler, Joshua  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
034 04.05 12:30 13 9 Uski, Jani  7 vs 9  Tonini, Gianmarco  -
035 04.05 12:30 16 9 Rydstrom, Adam  8 vs 9  Gradisnik, Mitja  -
036 04.05 12:30 2 9 Rizzi, Fabio  9 vs 8  Chinahkov, Ruslan   -
037 - - - 9 Weiss, Adrian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
038 04.05 12:30 20 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 8  Koniar, Jakub   -
039 04.05 12:30 24 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 6  Ozdemir, Ferdi   -
040 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dellino, Stefano  -
041 - - - 9 Turpel, Marc  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
042 04.05 12:30 17 9 Svilar, Zoran  9 vs 8  Lentz, Christoffer   -
043 04.05 12:30 8 9 Altur, Onuc  5 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
044 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kakaris, Antonios  -
045 04.05 12:30 9 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 2  Saetre, Matias   -
046 04.05 12:30 14 9 Bartol, Roberto  9 vs 5  Lisnic, Marko   -
047 04.05 12:30 22 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 7  Del Amo, Hector   -
048 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
049 - - - 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
050 04.05 12:30 19 9 Riisnaes, Eirik  2 vs 9  Lechner, Maximillian  -
051 04.05 12:30 10 9 Ernst, Nicolas  4 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
052 04.05 12:30 12 9 Vergere, Alain  3 vs 9  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
053 - - - 9 Grilo, Joao  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
054 04.05 12:30 21 9 Reintjes, Christoph  9 vs 8  Bartol, Michel   -
055 04.05 12:30 6 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 1  Hybler, Roman   -
056 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sellberg, Stefan  -
057 - - - 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
058 04.05 12:30 23 9 Spahiu, Besar  7 vs 9  Alnar, Mustafa  -
059 04.05 12:30 15 9 Torres, John  5 vs 9  Huber, Stefan  -
060 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zaja, Edmond  -
061 04.05 12:30 18 9 Cidam, Dogukan  3 vs 9  Zalman, David  -
062 04.05 12:30 7 9 Azar, Senharip  9 vs 7  Kurthysa, Edlir   -
063 04.05 12:30 1 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 6  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
064 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 05.05 09:00 2 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 6  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
066 05.05 09:00 3 9 He, Mario  9 vs 4  Meligaliotis, Christos   -
067 05.05 09:00 4 9 Mytko, Artur  5 vs 9  Lotfy, Bahram  -
068 05.05 09:00 5 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 4  Schjetne, Mats   -
069 05.05 09:00 1 9 Staab, Sebastian  6 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
070 05.05 09:00 6 9 Meisner, Jan  4 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
071 05.05 09:00 7 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 7  Saris, Ivar   -
072 05.05 09:00 8 9 Laaksonen, Kim  8 vs 9  Teker, Murat  -
073 05.05 09:00 9 9 Ouschan, Albin  9 vs 2  Matrizi, Arjan   -
074 05.05 09:00 10 9 Ferreira, Americo  9 vs 8  Pina, Juan-Antonio   -
075 05.05 09:00 11 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 8  Simon, Diego-Pedro   -
076 05.05 09:00 12 9 Krause, Mickey  9 vs 4  Sini, Riccardo   -
077 05.05 09:00 13 9 Anar, Bora  9 vs 3  Kalb, Thierry   -
078 05.05 09:00 14 9 Corrieri, Daniele  4 vs 9  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  -
079 05.05 09:00 15 9 Urban, Petr  8 vs 9  Rempe, Jan  -
080 05.05 09:00 16 9 Erculj, Matjaz  4 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
081 05.05 09:00 17 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 8  Tonini, Gianmarco   -
082 05.05 09:00 18 9 Gradisnik, Mitja  4 vs 9  Rizzi, Fabio  -
083 05.05 09:00 19 9 Weiss, Adrian  6 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
084 05.05 09:00 20 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 6  Dellino, Stefano   -
085 05.05 09:00 21 9 Turpel, Marc  3 vs 9  Svilar, Zoran  -
086 05.05 09:00 22 9 Skowerski, Karol  5 vs 9  Kakaris, Antonios  -
087 05.05 09:00 23 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 5  Bartol, Roberto   -
088 05.05 09:00 24 9 Lutsker, Sergey  5 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
089 05.05 10:45 15 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  8 vs 9  Lechner, Maximillian  -
090 05.05 10:45 4 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 1  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian   -
091 05.05 10:45 8 9 Grilo, Joao  9 vs 6  Reintjes, Christoph   -
092 05.05 10:45 7 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 3  Sellberg, Stefan   -
093 05.05 10:45 11 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  7 vs 9  Alnar, Mustafa  -
094 05.05 10:45 20 9 Huber, Stefan  7 vs 9  Zaja, Edmond  -
095 05.05 10:45 2 9 Zalman, David  6 vs 9  Azar, Senharip  -
096 05.05 10:45 1 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 7  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaci, Eklent  -
098 05.05 14:15 8 9 Corso, Massimiliano  9 vs 1  Rimbot, Nicolas   -
099 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Artemiou, Marios  -
100 - - - 9 Petroni, Fabio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
101 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
102 05.05 14:15 2 9 Belhaj, Reda  9 vs 7  Sola, Ante   -
103 05.05 14:15 1 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 8  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
104 - - - 9 Polach, Jaroslav  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
105 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kovac, Lukas  -
106 05.05 14:15 9 9 Yildirim, Onur  5 vs 9  Wetzel, Sam  -
107 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Giedraitis, Paulius  -
108 - - - 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
109 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Simsek, Niyazi  -
110 - - - 9 Gradisnik, Klemen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
111 05.05 14:15 14 9 van den Berg, Nick  5 vs 9  Sousa, Bruno  -
112 - - - 9 Souquet, Ralf  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
113 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Uski, Jani  -
114 05.05 14:15 15 9 Rydstrom, Adam  4 vs 9  Chinahkov, Ruslan  -
115 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koniar, Jakub  -
116 - - - 9 Ozdemir, Ferdi  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
117 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lentz, Christoffer  -
118 - - - 9 Altur, Onuc  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
119 05.05 14:15 16 9 Saetre, Matias  9 vs 8  Lisnic, Marko   -
120 - - - 9 Del Amo, Hector  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
121 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Riisnaes, Eirik  -
122 05.05 14:15 20 9 Ernst, Nicolas  3 vs 9  Vergere, Alain  -
123 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bartol, Michel  -
124 - - - 9 Hybler, Roman  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
125 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Spahiu, Besar  -
126 - - - 9 Torres, John  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
127 05.05 14:15 4 9 Cidam, Dogukan  6 vs 9  Kurthysa, Edlir  -
128 - - - 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
129 06.05 11:00 1 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
130 06.05 11:00 2 9 Corso, Massimiliano  5 vs 9  Zalman, David  -
131 06.05 11:00 3 9 Artemiou, Marios  3 vs 9  Huber, Stefan  -
132 06.05 11:00 4 9 Petroni, Fabio  6 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
133 06.05 11:00 5 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 1  Sellberg, Stefan   -
134 06.05 11:00 6 9 Belhaj, Reda  2 vs 9  Reintjes, Christoph  -
135 06.05 11:00 7 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  7 vs 9  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
136 06.05 11:00 8 9 Polach, Jaroslav  9 vs 8  Georgiou, Lefteris   -
137 06.05 11:00 10 9 Kovac, Lukas  5 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -
138 06.05 11:00 11 9 Wetzel, Sam  9 vs 6  Bartol, Roberto   -
139 06.05 11:00 12 9 Giedraitis, Paulius  1 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
140 06.05 11:00 13 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  6 vs 9  Turpel, Marc  -
141 06.05 11:00 14 9 Simsek, Niyazi  9 vs 6  Dellino, Stefano   -
142 06.05 11:00 15 9 Gradisnik, Klemen  9 vs 2  Weiss, Adrian   -
143 06.05 11:00 16 9 Sousa, Bruno  9 vs 7  Gradisnik, Mitja   -
144 06.05 11:00 9 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 5  Tonini, Gianmarco   -
145 06.05 12:45 19 9 Uski, Jani  9 vs 4  Erculj, Matjaz   -
146 06.05 12:45 2 9 Chinahkov, Ruslan  9 vs 8  Urban, Petr   -
147 06.05 12:45 5 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 8  Corrieri, Daniele   -
148 06.05 12:45 15 9 Ozdemir, Ferdi  9 vs 2  Kalb, Thierry   -
149 06.05 12:45 3 9 Lentz, Christoffer  3 vs 9  Sini, Riccardo  -
150 06.05 12:45 18 9 Altur, Onuc  5 vs 9  Simon, Diego-Pedro  -
151 06.05 12:45 8 9 Saetre, Matias  9 vs 8  Pina, Juan-Antonio   -
152 06.05 12:45 14 9 Del Amo, Hector  3 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
153 06.05 12:45 7 9 Riisnaes, Eirik  5 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
154 06.05 12:45 22 9 Vergere, Alain  9 vs 5  Saris, Ivar   -
155 06.05 12:45 10 9 Bartol, Michel  9 vs 7  Meisner, Jan   -
156 06.05 12:45 4 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 5  Staab, Sebastian   -
157 06.05 12:45 11 9 Spahiu, Besar  3 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats  -
158 06.05 12:45 17 9 Torres, John  9 vs 7  Mytko, Artur   -
159 06.05 12:45 20 9 Kurthysa, Edlir  8 vs 9  Meligaliotis, Christos  -
160 06.05 12:45 1 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  7 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 64 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
161 06.05 15:00 2 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 1  Turpel, Marc   -
162 06.05 15:00 4 9 He, Mario  9 vs 1  Zalman, David   -
163 06.05 15:00 5 9 Lotfy, Bahram  3 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
164 06.05 15:00 7 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 8  Uski, Jani   -
165 06.05 15:00 10 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 6  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
166 06.05 15:00 11 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 6  Bartol, Michel   -
167 06.05 15:00 1 9 Feijen, Niels  5 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
168 06.05 15:00 12 9 Teker, Murat  5 vs 9  Vergere, Alain  -
169 06.05 15:00 13 9 Ouschan, Albin  9 vs 4  Simon, Diego-Pedro   -
170 06.05 15:00 23 9 Ferreira, Americo  6 vs 9  Chinahkov, Ruslan  -
171 06.05 15:00 22 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 3  Huber, Stefan   -
172 06.05 15:00 6 9 Krause, Mickey  9 vs 5  Meligaliotis, Christos   -
173 06.05 15:00 8 9 Anar, Bora  5 vs 9  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
174 06.05 15:00 9 9 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  9 vs 8  Ozdemir, Ferdi   -
175 06.05 15:00 14 9 Rempe, Jan  9 vs 8  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
176 06.05 15:00 15 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 3  Torres, John   -
177 06.05 15:00 3 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 2  Lutsker, Sergey   -
178 06.05 15:00 16 9 Rizzi, Fabio  9 vs 3  Simsek, Niyazi   -
179 06.05 15:00 17 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 7  Polach, Jaroslav   -
180 06.05 15:00 18 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 8  Kaci, Eklent   -
181 06.05 15:00 19 9 Svilar, Zoran  9 vs 6  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
182 06.05 15:00 20 9 Kakaris, Antonios  4 vs 9  Sini, Riccardo  -
183 06.05 15:00 21 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  8 vs 9  Wetzel, Sam  -
184 06.05 15:00 24 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats  -
185 06.05 16:45 2 9 Lechner, Maximillian  9 vs 8  Matrizi, Arjan   -
186 06.05 16:45 1 9 Dudanets, Maksim  2 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
187 06.05 16:45 6 9 Grilo, Joao  9 vs 7  Sousa, Bruno   -
188 06.05 16:45 11 9 Alcaide, David  7 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
189 06.05 16:45 7 9 Alnar, Mustafa  7 vs 9  Saetre, Matias  -
190 06.05 16:45 24 9 Zaja, Edmond  9 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol   -
191 06.05 16:45 23 9 Azar, Senharip  2 vs 9  Reintjes, Christoph  -
192 06.05 16:45 12 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 1  Gradisnik, Klemen   -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
193 07.05 10:00 3 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  5 vs 9  He, Mario  -
194 07.05 10:00 1 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 7  Grabe, Denis   -
195 07.05 10:00 4 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 7  De Ruyter, Tim   -
196 07.05 10:00 5 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 8  Vergere, Alain   -
197 07.05 10:00 2 9 Ouschan, Albin  8 vs 9  Chinahkov, Ruslan  -
198 07.05 10:00 6 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 5  Krause, Mickey   -
199 07.05 10:00 7 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  9 vs 7  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni   -
200 07.05 10:00 8 9 Rempe, Jan  4 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
201 07.05 10:00 9 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 4  Rizzi, Fabio   -
202 07.05 10:00 10 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 5  Montpellier, Alex   -
203 07.05 10:00 11 9 Svilar, Zoran  9 vs 2  Sini, Riccardo   -
204 07.05 10:00 12 9 Wetzel, Sam  7 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats  -
205 07.05 10:00 13 9 Lechner, Maximillian  6 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
206 07.05 10:00 14 9 Grilo, Joao  9 vs 6  Koniar, Jakub   -
207 07.05 10:00 15 9 Saetre, Matias  4 vs 9  Zaja, Edmond  -
208 07.05 10:00 16 9 Reintjes, Christoph  8 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
209 07.05 12:00 4 9 He, Mario  9 vs 4  Hybler, Roman   -
210 07.05 12:00 16 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 4  Souquet, Ralf   -
211 07.05 12:00 15 9 Chinahkov, Ruslan  9 vs 6  Siekkinen, Jani   -
212 07.05 12:00 1 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  4 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
213 07.05 12:00 8 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 5  Silva, Miguel   -
214 07.05 12:00 2 9 Svilar, Zoran  9 vs 6  Schjetne, Mats   -
215 07.05 12:00 9 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 2  Grilo, Joao   -
216 07.05 12:00 10 9 Zaja, Edmond  9 vs 4  Hohmann, Thorsten   -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
217 07.05 14:00 2 9 He, Mario  6 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
218 07.05 14:00 3 9 Chinahkov, Ruslan  6 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
219 07.05 14:00 9 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 3  Svilar, Zoran   -
220 07.05 14:00 1 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 8  Zaja, Edmond   -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
221 07.05 16:30 1 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 1  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
222 07.05 16:30 2 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 6  Laaksonen, Kim   -

Men 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
223 07.05 19:30 1 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 8  Filler, Joshua   -