Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-64 SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Men 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 8 Lotfy, Bahram  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 01.05 10:45 15 8 Spahiu, Besar  3 vs 8  Staab, Sebastian  -
003 01.05 10:45 11 8 Zalman, David  8 vs 6  van den Berg, Nick   -
004 01.05 10:45 2 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  8 vs 5  Gradisnik, Mitja   -
005 - - - 8 Meligaliotis, Christos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 01.05 10:45 20 8 Weiss, Adrian  8 vs 6  Laaksonen, Kim   -
007 01.05 10:45 23 8 Urban, Petr  5 vs 8  Sousa, Bruno  -
008 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
009 - - - 8 Teker, Murat  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 01.05 10:45 7 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  8 vs 4  Bartol, Michel   -
011 01.05 10:45 6 8 Azar, Senharip  8 vs 6  Simon, Diego-Pedro   -
012 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Torres, John  -
013 - - - 8 Gradisnik, Klemen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
014 01.05 10:45 8 8 Turpel, Marc  1 vs 8  Sola, Ante  -
015 01.05 10:45 9 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc  4 vs 8  Krause, Mickey  -
016 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cidam, Dogukan  -
017 - - - 8 Seroshtan, Andrey  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 01.05 10:45 4 8 Wetzel, Sam  3 vs 8  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
019 01.05 10:45 12 8 Uski, Jani  8 vs 7  Candela, Francesco   -
020 01.05 10:45 13 8 Del Amo, Hector  4 vs 8  Siekkinen, Jani  -
021 - - - 8 Belhaj, Reda  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
022 01.05 10:45 14 8 De Ruyter, Tim  3 vs 8  Matrizi, Arjan  -
023 01.05 10:45 18 8 Kalb, Thierry  1 vs 8  Silva, Miguel  -
024 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Yildirim, Onur  -
025 - - - 8 Ferreira, Americo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 01.05 10:45 19 8 Grilo, Joao  8 vs 1  Rydstrom, Adam   -
027 01.05 10:45 5 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 3  Riisnaes, Eirik   -
028 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schjetne, Mats  -
029 01.05 10:45 24 8 Dellino, Stefano  2 vs 8  Saetre, Matias  -
030 01.05 10:45 21 8 Giedraitis, Paulius  2 vs 8  Hybler, Roman  -
031 01.05 10:45 1 8 Hohmann, Thorsten  8 vs 4  Petroni, Fabio   -
032 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Filler, Joshua  -
033 - - - 8 Fortunski, Mieszko  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
034 01.05 10:45 17 8 Alnar, Mustafa  8 vs 7  Ozdemir, Ferdi   -
035 01.05 10:45 22 8 Lechner, Maximillian  8 vs 6  Kovac, Lukas   -
036 01.05 10:45 16 8 Sellberg, Stefan  7 vs 8  Corrieri, Daniele  -
037 - - - 8 Zaja, Edmond  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
038 01.05 10:45 3 8 Georgiou, Lefteris  4 vs 8  Rizzi, Fabio  -
039 01.05 10:45 10 8 Rempe, Jan  3 vs 8  Polach, Jaroslav  -
040 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koniar, Jakub  -
041 - - - 8 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
042 01.05 12:30 7 8 Sini, Riccardo  8 vs 6  Meisner, Jan   -
043 01.05 12:30 15 8 Kurthysa, Edlir  1 vs 8  Simsek, Niyazi  -
044 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Maknori, Dorjan  -
045 - - - 8 Pina, Juan-Antonio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
046 01.05 12:30 19 8 Erculj, Matjaz  1 vs 8  Susic, Tomislav  -
047 01.05 12:30 21 8 Vergere, Alain  5 vs 8  Tonini, Gianmarco  -
048 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Montpellier, Alex  -
049 - - - 8 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
050 01.05 12:30 10 8 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  6 vs 8  Hoeberl, Georg  -
051 01.05 12:30 23 8 Mytko, Artur  1 vs 8  Ouschan, Albin  -
052 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gorst, Fedor  -
053 - - - 8 Saris, Ivar  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
054 01.05 12:30 1 8 Skowerski, Karol  8 vs 5  Kaci, Eklent   -
055 01.05 12:30 4 8 Alcaide, David  8 vs 6  Bartol, Roberto   -
056 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
057 - - - 8 He, Mario  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
058 01.05 12:30 2 8 Lutsker, Sergey  8 vs 4  Rimbot, Nicolas   -
059 01.05 12:30 24 8 Anar, Bora  5 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -
060 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Souquet, Ralf  -
061 01.05 12:30 18 8 Altur, Onuc  3 vs 8  Svilar, Zoran  -
062 01.05 12:30 6 8 Lentz, Christoffer  8 vs 5  Corso, Massimiliano   -
063 01.05 12:30 5 8 Artemiou, Marios  2 vs 8  Ernst, Nicolas  -
064 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 01.05 16:00 10 8 Lotfy, Bahram  7 vs 8  Staab, Sebastian  -
066 01.05 16:00 11 8 Zalman, David  4 vs 8  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
067 01.05 16:00 21 8 Meligaliotis, Christos  4 vs 8  Weiss, Adrian  -
068 01.05 16:00 13 8 Sousa, Bruno  8 vs 4  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
069 01.05 16:00 23 8 Teker, Murat  3 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
070 01.05 16:00 15 8 Azar, Senharip  7 vs 8  Torres, John  -
071 01.05 16:00 16 8 Gradisnik, Klemen  3 vs 8  Sola, Ante  -
072 01.05 16:00 17 8 Krause, Mickey  8 vs 4  Cidam, Dogukan   -
073 01.05 16:00 18 8 Seroshtan, Andrey  8 vs 2  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
074 01.05 16:00 19 8 Uski, Jani  6 vs 8  Siekkinen, Jani  -
075 01.05 16:00 20 8 Belhaj, Reda  8 vs 6  Matrizi, Arjan   -
076 01.05 16:00 3 8 Silva, Miguel  2 vs 8  Yildirim, Onur  -
077 01.05 16:00 6 8 Ferreira, Americo  3 vs 8  Grilo, Joao  -
078 01.05 16:00 1 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 7  Schjetne, Mats   -
079 01.05 16:00 2 8 Saetre, Matias  7 vs 8  Hybler, Roman  -
080 01.05 16:00 8 8 Hohmann, Thorsten  5 vs 8  Filler, Joshua  -
081 02.05 09:00 2 8 Fortunski, Mieszko  8 vs 4  Alnar, Mustafa   -
082 02.05 09:00 4 8 Lechner, Maximillian  8 vs 5  Corrieri, Daniele   -
083 02.05 09:00 16 8 Zaja, Edmond  8 vs 7  Rizzi, Fabio   -
084 02.05 09:00 5 8 Polach, Jaroslav  5 vs 8  Koniar, Jakub  -
085 02.05 09:00 6 8 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  8 vs 6  Sini, Riccardo   -
086 02.05 09:00 8 8 Simsek, Niyazi  8 vs 2  Maknori, Dorjan   -
087 02.05 09:00 7 8 Pina, Juan-Antonio  5 vs 8  Susic, Tomislav  -
088 02.05 09:00 9 8 Tonini, Gianmarco  7 vs 8  Montpellier, Alex  -
089 02.05 09:00 10 8 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  7 vs 8  Hoeberl, Georg  -
090 02.05 09:00 1 8 Ouschan, Albin  8 vs 4  Gorst, Fedor   -
091 02.05 09:00 11 8 Saris, Ivar  6 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol  -
092 02.05 09:00 12 8 Alcaide, David  4 vs 8  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
093 02.05 09:00 13 8 He, Mario  4 vs 8  Lutsker, Sergey  -
094 02.05 09:00 3 8 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 3  Souquet, Ralf   -
095 02.05 09:00 14 8 Svilar, Zoran  8 vs 1  Lentz, Christoffer   -
096 02.05 09:00 15 8 Ernst, Nicolas  8 vs 6  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Spahiu, Besar  -
098 02.05 10:45 1 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 2  Gradisnik, Mitja   -
099 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Laaksonen, Kim  -
100 - - - 8 Urban, Petr  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
101 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bartol, Michel  -
102 - - - 8 Simon, Diego-Pedro  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
103 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Turpel, Marc  -
104 - - - 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
105 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wetzel, Sam  -
106 02.05 10:45 2 8 Candela, Francesco  8 vs 2  Del Amo, Hector   -
107 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  De Ruyter, Tim  -
108 - - - 8 Kalb, Thierry  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
109 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rydstrom, Adam  -
110 - - - 8 Riisnaes, Eirik  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
111 02.05 10:45 7 8 Dellino, Stefano  7 vs 8  Giedraitis, Paulius  -
112 - - - 8 Petroni, Fabio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
113 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ozdemir, Ferdi  -
114 02.05 10:45 3 8 Kovac, Lukas  1 vs 8  Sellberg, Stefan  -
115 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Georgiou, Lefteris  -
116 - - - 8 Rempe, Jan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
117 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Meisner, Jan  -
118 - - - 8 Kurthysa, Edlir  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
119 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Erculj, Matjaz  -
120 - - - 8 Vergere, Alain  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
121 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  -
122 - - - 8 Mytko, Artur  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
123 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaci, Eklent  -
124 - - - 8 Bartol, Roberto  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
125 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rimbot, Nicolas  -
126 - - - 8 Anar, Bora  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
127 02.05 10:45 5 8 Altur, Onuc  4 vs 8  Corso, Massimiliano  -
128 - - - 8 Artemiou, Marios  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
129 02.05 14:15 10 8 Spahiu, Besar  7 vs 8  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
130 02.05 14:15 11 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 4  Lentz, Christoffer   -
131 02.05 14:15 20 8 Laaksonen, Kim  7 vs 8  Souquet, Ralf  -
132 02.05 14:15 21 8 Urban, Petr  6 vs 8  He, Mario  -
133 02.05 14:15 15 8 Bartol, Michel  1 vs 8  Alcaide, David  -
134 02.05 14:15 14 8 Simon, Diego-Pedro  3 vs 8  Saris, Ivar  -
135 02.05 14:15 3 8 Turpel, Marc  0 vs 8  Gorst, Fedor  -
136 02.05 14:15 1 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc  5 vs 8  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian  -
137 02.05 14:15 4 8 Wetzel, Sam  8 vs 6  Tonini, Gianmarco   -
138 02.05 14:15 19 8 Candela, Francesco  8 vs 5  Pina, Juan-Antonio   -
139 02.05 14:15 22 8 De Ruyter, Tim  8 vs 1  Maknori, Dorjan   -
140 02.05 14:15 2 8 Kalb, Thierry  8 vs 3  Sini, Riccardo   -
141 02.05 14:15 16 8 Rydstrom, Adam  4 vs 8  Polach, Jaroslav  -
142 02.05 14:15 12 8 Riisnaes, Eirik  4 vs 8  Rizzi, Fabio  -
143 02.05 14:15 5 8 Giedraitis, Paulius  2 vs 8  Corrieri, Daniele  -
144 02.05 14:15 6 8 Petroni, Fabio  5 vs 8  Alnar, Mustafa  -
145 02.05 16:00 13 8 Ozdemir, Ferdi  3 vs 8  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
146 02.05 16:00 7 8 Sellberg, Stefan  8 vs 6  Saetre, Matias   -
147 02.05 16:00 5 8 Georgiou, Lefteris  2 vs 8  Schjetne, Mats  -
148 02.05 16:00 8 8 Rempe, Jan  8 vs 6  Ferreira, Americo   -
149 02.05 16:00 10 8 Meisner, Jan  5 vs 8  Silva, Miguel  -
150 02.05 16:00 11 8 Kurthysa, Edlir  4 vs 8  Matrizi, Arjan  -
151 02.05 16:00 1 8 Erculj, Matjaz  5 vs 8  Uski, Jani  -
152 02.05 16:00 14 8 Vergere, Alain  5 vs 8  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
153 02.05 16:00 15 8 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  8 vs 4  Cidam, Dogukan   -
154 02.05 16:00 18 8 Mytko, Artur  8 vs 7  Gradisnik, Klemen   -
155 02.05 16:00 6 8 Kaci, Eklent  8 vs 5  Azar, Senharip   -
156 02.05 16:00 17 8 Bartol, Roberto  7 vs 8  Teker, Murat  -
157 02.05 16:00 21 8 Rimbot, Nicolas  2 vs 8  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
158 02.05 16:00 22 8 Anar, Bora  8 vs 4  Meligaliotis, Christos   -
159 02.05 16:00 23 8 Corso, Massimiliano  7 vs 8  Zalman, David  -
160 02.05 16:00 24 8 Artemiou, Marios  1 vs 8  Lotfy, Bahram  -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 64 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
161 02.05 18:15 2 8 Staab, Sebastian  8 vs 5  Sellberg, Stefan   -
162 02.05 18:15 1 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  8 vs 4  Silva, Miguel   -
163 02.05 18:15 4 8 Weiss, Adrian  8 vs 5  Uski, Jani   -
164 02.05 18:15 24 8 Sousa, Bruno  8 vs 4  Teker, Murat   -
165 02.05 18:15 23 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  7 vs 8  Schjetne, Mats  -
166 02.05 18:15 22 8 Torres, John  8 vs 7  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
167 02.05 18:15 21 8 Sola, Ante  4 vs 8  Alcaide, David  -
168 02.05 18:15 20 8 Krause, Mickey  6 vs 8  Matrizi, Arjan  -
169 02.05 18:15 3 8 Seroshtan, Andrey  4 vs 8  Alnar, Mustafa  -
170 02.05 18:15 5 8 Siekkinen, Jani  7 vs 8  Corrieri, Daniele  -
171 02.05 18:15 6 8 Belhaj, Reda  2 vs 8  Kaci, Eklent  -
172 02.05 18:15 10 8 Yildirim, Onur  1 vs 8  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
173 02.05 18:15 8 8 Grilo, Joao  8 vs 6  Wetzel, Sam   -
174 02.05 18:15 7 8 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 1  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni   -
175 02.05 18:15 9 8 Hybler, Roman  6 vs 8  Saris, Ivar  -
176 02.05 18:15 11 8 Filler, Joshua  8 vs 2  Zalman, David   -
177 02.05 20:00 14 8 Fortunski, Mieszko  8 vs 1  Mytko, Artur   -
178 02.05 20:00 6 8 Lechner, Maximillian  6 vs 8  Gorst, Fedor  -
179 02.05 20:00 2 8 Zaja, Edmond  8 vs 1  Kalb, Thierry   -
180 02.05 20:00 8 8 Koniar, Jakub  7 vs 8  He, Mario  -
181 02.05 20:00 9 8 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  8 vs 7  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
182 02.05 20:00 10 8 Simsek, Niyazi  4 vs 8  Anar, Bora  -
183 02.05 20:00 13 8 Susic, Tomislav  8 vs 7  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian   -
184 02.05 20:00 11 8 Montpellier, Alex  5 vs 8  Souquet, Ralf  -
185 02.05 20:00 4 8 Hoeberl, Georg  2 vs 8  Rizzi, Fabio  -
186 02.05 20:00 24 8 Ouschan, Albin  8 vs 6  De Ruyter, Tim   -
187 02.05 20:00 5 8 Skowerski, Karol  8 vs 6  Rempe, Jan   -
188 02.05 20:00 1 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  3 vs 8  Lotfy, Bahram  -
189 02.05 20:00 23 8 Lutsker, Sergey  8 vs 3  Polach, Jaroslav   -
190 02.05 20:00 7 8 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 7  van den Berg, Nick   -
191 02.05 20:00 17 8 Svilar, Zoran  8 vs 3  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
192 02.05 20:00 19 8 Ernst, Nicolas  8 vs 4  Candela, Francesco   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
193 03.05 09:00 5 8 Staab, Sebastian  6 vs 8  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
194 03.05 09:00 9 8 Weiss, Adrian  4 vs 8  Sousa, Bruno  -
195 03.05 09:00 10 8 Schjetne, Mats  8 vs 6  Torres, John   -
196 03.05 09:00 11 8 Alcaide, David  7 vs 8  Matrizi, Arjan  -
197 03.05 09:00 12 8 Alnar, Mustafa  8 vs 6  Corrieri, Daniele   -
198 03.05 09:00 1 8 Kaci, Eklent  8 vs 4  Hohmann, Thorsten   -
199 03.05 09:00 6 8 Grilo, Joao  8 vs 3  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
200 03.05 09:00 7 8 Saris, Ivar  5 vs 8  Filler, Joshua  -
201 03.05 09:00 13 8 Fortunski, Mieszko  5 vs 8  Gorst, Fedor  -
202 03.05 09:00 2 8 Zaja, Edmond  8 vs 4  He, Mario   -
203 03.05 09:00 14 8 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  5 vs 8  Anar, Bora  -
204 03.05 09:00 15 8 Susic, Tomislav  7 vs 8  Souquet, Ralf  -
205 03.05 09:00 16 8 Rizzi, Fabio  8 vs 4  Ouschan, Albin   -
206 03.05 09:00 17 8 Skowerski, Karol  8 vs 7  Lotfy, Bahram   -
207 03.05 09:00 18 8 Lutsker, Sergey  6 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -
208 03.05 09:00 19 8 Svilar, Zoran  8 vs 3  Ernst, Nicolas   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
209 03.05 10:45 15 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  8 vs 5  Sousa, Bruno   -
210 03.05 10:45 23 8 Schjetne, Mats  8 vs 7  Matrizi, Arjan   -
211 03.05 10:45 7 8 Alnar, Mustafa  5 vs 8  Kaci, Eklent  -
212 03.05 10:45 8 8 Grilo, Joao  8 vs 5  Filler, Joshua   -
213 03.05 10:45 1 8 Gorst, Fedor  8 vs 7  Zaja, Edmond   -
214 03.05 10:45 18 8 Anar, Bora  2 vs 8  Souquet, Ralf  -
215 03.05 10:45 3 8 Rizzi, Fabio  8 vs 3  Skowerski, Karol   -
216 03.05 10:45 10 8 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 6  Svilar, Zoran   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
217 03.05 16:00 2 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  8 vs 2  Schjetne, Mats   -
218 03.05 16:00 15 8 Kaci, Eklent  8 vs 6  Grilo, Joao   -
219 03.05 16:00 3 8 Gorst, Fedor  6 vs 8  Souquet, Ralf  -
220 03.05 16:00 1 8 Rizzi, Fabio  8 vs 6  Feijen, Niels   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
221 03.05 18:00 7 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  5 vs 8  Kaci, Eklent  -
222 03.05 18:00 2 8 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 4  Rizzi, Fabio   -

Men 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
223 03.05 20:30 2 8 Kaci, Eklent  8 vs 6  Souquet, Ralf   -