Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Ladies   
 Men 
 Seniors 
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Finished Status Round = Finished


Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 28.07 14:00 1 7 Kjoersvik, Line  7 vs 4  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara   -
002 28.07 14:00 11 7 Vogelmann, Tina  7 vs 1  Oc, Irem   -
003 28.07 14:00 28 7 Schaftlein, Chantal  3 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -
004 28.07 14:00 44 7 Zlateva, Kristina  7 vs 5  Margeta, Monika   -
005 28.07 14:00 29 7 Va, Deu Rose  7 vs 2  Franco, Vania   -
006 28.07 14:00 48 7 Garcia, Encarnacion  3 vs 7  Gaspar, Yini  -
007 28.07 14:00 23 7 Massa, Elisenda  4 vs 7  Schade, Vivien  -
008 28.07 14:00 51 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  7 vs 3  Meyer, Rachelle   -
009 28.07 14:00 21 7 Saaranen, Riikka  2 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
010 28.07 14:00 53 7 Benjamin, Helena  2 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -
011 28.07 14:00 17 7 Milisauskaite, Simona  2 vs 7  Qiu, Elise  -
012 28.07 14:00 13 7 Lopez, Silvia  3 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
013 28.07 14:00 7 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  2 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
014 28.07 14:00 26 7 Beuriot, Micha  7 vs 5  Soininen, Tuija   -
015 28.07 14:00 33 7 Nagorna, Viktoria  7 vs 1  Cammas, Sylvie   -
016 28.07 14:00 58 7 Suessenguth, Melanie  7 vs 5  Nilsson, Jessika   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 28.07 20:00 1 7 Fisher, Kelly  7 vs 2  Kjoersvik, Line   -
018 28.07 20:00 6 7 Vogelmann, Tina  7 vs 4  Gaudino, Silvia   -
019 28.07 20:00 59 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  7 vs 4  Tkach, Kristina   -
020 28.07 20:00 18 7 Zlateva, Kristina  7 vs 5  Shut, Yana   -
021 28.07 20:00 14 7 Rocha, Sara  7 vs 5  Va, Deu Rose   -
022 28.07 20:00 39 7 Gaspar, Yini  1 vs 7  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
023 28.07 20:00 41 7 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  4 vs 7  Schade, Vivien  -
024 28.07 20:00 42 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  5 vs 7  Kaplan, Ina  -
025 28.07 20:00 38 7 Gradisnik, Ana  3 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
026 28.07 20:00 34 7 von Rohr, Claudia  7 vs 5  Iannini, Sara   -
027 28.07 20:00 8 7 Feldmann, Christine  7 vs 6  Qiu, Elise   -
028 28.07 20:00 20 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  7 vs 2  Knijn, Relinde   -
029 28.07 20:00 33 7 Goumenopoulou, Maria  1 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
030 28.07 20:00 16 7 Beuriot, Micha  6 vs 7  Vartiainen, Johanna  -
031 28.07 20:00 3 7 Furberg, Louise  7 vs 5  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
032 28.07 20:00 10 7 Suessenguth, Melanie  6 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 30.07 09:00 24 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  5 vs 7  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
034 30.07 09:00 17 7 Oc, Irem  1 vs 7  Nagorna, Viktoria  -
035 30.07 09:00 22 7 Schaftlein, Chantal  4 vs 7  Beuriot, Micha  -
036 30.07 09:00 28 7 Margeta, Monika  7 vs 2  Goumenopoulou, Maria   -
037 30.07 09:00 30 7 Franco, Vania  7 vs 5  Knijn, Relinde   -
038 30.07 09:00 31 7 Garcia, Encarnacion  4 vs 7  Qiu, Elise  -
039 30.07 09:00 33 7 Massa, Elisenda  5 vs 7  Iannini, Sara  -
040 30.07 09:00 38 7 Meyer, Rachelle  2 vs 7  Gradisnik, Ana  -
041 30.07 09:00 45 7 Saaranen, Riikka  2 vs 7  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
042 30.07 09:00 47 7 Benjamin, Helena  7 vs 5  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa   -
043 30.07 09:00 50 7 Milisauskaite, Simona  5 vs 7  Gaspar, Yini  -
044 30.07 09:00 52 7 Lopez, Silvia  7 vs 6  Va, Deu Rose   -
045 30.07 09:00 4 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  7 vs 3  Shut, Yana   -
046 30.07 09:00 54 7 Soininen, Tuija  0 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -
047 30.07 09:00 56 7 Cammas, Sylvie  4 vs 7  Gaudino, Silvia  -
048 30.07 09:00 59 7 Nilsson, Jessika  6 vs 7  Kjoersvik, Line  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 30.07 13:00 22 7 Fisher, Kelly  7 vs 3  Benjamin, Helena   -
050 30.07 13:00 38 7 Vogelmann, Tina  3 vs 7  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
051 30.07 13:00 30 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  7 vs 1  Gaudino, Silvia   -
052 30.07 13:00 55 7 Zlateva, Kristina  5 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -
053 30.07 13:00 7 7 Rocha, Sara  7 vs 4  Ivanovskaia, Veronika   -
054 30.07 13:00 2 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  7 vs 3  Qiu, Elise   -
055 30.07 13:00 34 7 Schade, Vivien  7 vs 3  Margeta, Monika   -
056 30.07 13:00 3 7 Kaplan, Ina  4 vs 7  Gradisnik, Ana  -
057 30.07 13:00 46 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 5  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
058 30.07 13:00 40 7 von Rohr, Claudia  5 vs 7  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
059 30.07 13:00 8 7 Feldmann, Christine  4 vs 7  Lopez, Silvia  -
060 30.07 13:00 24 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  7 vs 4  Iannini, Sara   -
061 30.07 13:00 6 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 0  Gaspar, Yini   -
062 30.07 13:00 57 7 Vartiainen, Johanna  2 vs 7  Franco, Vania  -
063 30.07 13:00 5 7 Furberg, Louise  4 vs 7  Kjoersvik, Line  -
064 30.07 13:00 1 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  7 vs 6  Beuriot, Micha   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 31.07 09:30 6 7 Fisher, Kelly  7 vs 3  Suessenguth, Melanie   -
066 31.07 09:30 8 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -
067 31.07 09:30 53 7 Rocha, Sara  7 vs 4  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
068 31.07 09:30 39 7 Schade, Vivien  5 vs 7  Gradisnik, Ana  -
069 31.07 09:30 51 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  5 vs 7  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
070 31.07 09:30 22 7 Lopez, Silvia  7 vs 4  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
071 31.07 09:30 2 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 3  Franco, Vania   -
072 31.07 09:30 4 7 Kjoersvik, Line  3 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 31.07 11:30 11 7 Fisher, Kelly  7 vs 4  Tkach, Kristina   -
074 31.07 11:30 15 7 Rocha, Sara  7 vs 4  Gradisnik, Ana   -
075 31.07 11:30 35 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  7 vs 6  Lopez, Silvia   -
076 31.07 11:30 31 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 2  Seroshtan, Natalia   -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 31.07 14:00 4 7 Fisher, Kelly  7 vs 1  Rocha, Sara   -
078 31.07 14:00 16 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  1 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Women 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 31.07 16:00 3 7 Fisher, Kelly  7 vs 4  Ouschan, Jasmin   -