Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Ladies   
 Men 
 Seniors 
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 21.07 12:30 32 6 Prysazhnuka, Anna  6 vs 3  Filler, Pia   -
002 - - - 6 Gaspar, Yini  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 21.07 12:30 41 6 Vartiainen, Johanna  3 vs 6  Margeta, Monika  -
004 21.07 12:30 37 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 3  Nagorna, Viktoria   -
005 21.07 12:30 19 6 Goumenopoulou, Maria  4 vs 6  Beuriot, Micha  -
006 21.07 12:30 11 6 Knijn, Relinde  6 vs 4  Zlateva, Kristina   -
007 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Va, Deu Rose  -
008 21.07 12:30 59 6 Rocha, Sara  3 vs 6  Qiu, Elise  -
009 21.07 12:30 29 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  6 vs 0  von Rohr, Claudia   -
010 - - - 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 21.07 12:30 28 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  6 vs 0  Iannini, Sara   -
012 21.07 12:30 48 6 Schwan, Janine  6 vs 2  Jaeger, Kristina   -
013 21.07 14:15 6 6 Cammas, Sylvie  1 vs 6  Kjoersvik, Line  -
014 21.07 14:15 17 6 Lopez, Silvia  6 vs 0  Massa, Elisenda   -
015 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saaranen, Riikka  -
016 21.07 14:15 9 6 Gaudino, Silvia  2 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 21.07 17:45 32 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 4  Prysazhnuka, Anna   -
018 21.07 17:45 60 6 Gaspar, Yini  3 vs 6  Shut, Yana  -
019 21.07 17:45 7 6 Meyer, Rachelle  3 vs 6  Margeta, Monika  -
020 21.07 17:45 48 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 1  Milisauskaite, Simona   -
021 21.07 17:45 8 6 Franco, Vania  3 vs 6  Beuriot, Micha  -
022 21.07 17:45 57 6 Knijn, Relinde  6 vs 2  Schaftlein, Chantal   -
023 21.07 17:45 19 6 Nilsson, Jessika  4 vs 6  Va, Deu Rose  -
024 21.07 19:30 6 6 Qiu, Elise  6 vs 2  Feldmann, Christine   -
025 21.07 19:30 27 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  6 vs 1  Fefilava, Marharyta   -
026 21.07 19:30 1 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 0  Oc, Irem   -
027 21.07 19:30 36 6 Soininen, Tuija  1 vs 6  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
028 21.07 19:30 54 6 Schwan, Janine  6 vs 1  Garcia, Encarnacion   -
029 21.07 19:30 2 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  3 vs 6  Kjoersvik, Line  -
030 21.07 19:30 47 6 Lopez, Silvia  5 vs 6  Furberg, Louise  -
031 21.07 19:30 48 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  6 vs 1  Saaranen, Riikka   -
032 21.07 19:30 29 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  1 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 21.07 21:15 23 6 Filler, Pia  6 vs 3  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
034 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saaranen, Riikka  -
035 21.07 21:15 5 6 Vartiainen, Johanna  0 vs 6  Lopez, Silvia  -
036 21.07 21:15 4 6 Nagorna, Viktoria  5 vs 6  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
037 21.07 21:15 51 6 Goumenopoulou, Maria  4 vs 6  Garcia, Encarnacion  -
038 21.07 21:15 36 6 Zlateva, Kristina  6 vs 1  Soininen, Tuija   -
039 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Oc, Irem  -
040 21.07 21:15 29 6 Rocha, Sara  6 vs 0  Fefilava, Marharyta   -
041 21.07 21:15 11 6 von Rohr, Claudia  6 vs 1  Feldmann, Christine   -
042 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nilsson, Jessika  -
043 21.07 21:15 32 6 Iannini, Sara  6 vs 1  Schaftlein, Chantal   -
044 21.07 21:15 39 6 Jaeger, Kristina  5 vs 6  Franco, Vania  -
045 21.07 21:15 20 6 Cammas, Sylvie  4 vs 6  Milisauskaite, Simona  -
046 21.07 21:15 34 6 Massa, Elisenda  2 vs 6  Meyer, Rachelle  -
047 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gaspar, Yini  -
048 21.07 21:15 40 6 Gaudino, Silvia  5 vs 6  Prysazhnuka, Anna  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 22.07 11:00 59 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 4  Shut, Yana   -
050 22.07 11:00 9 6 Margeta, Monika  0 vs 6  Tkach, Kristina  -
051 22.07 11:00 5 6 Beuriot, Micha  6 vs 1  Knijn, Relinde   -
052 22.07 11:00 21 6 Va, Deu Rose  1 vs 6  Qiu, Elise  -
053 22.07 11:00 27 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  2 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
054 22.07 11:00 51 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  6 vs 2  Schwan, Janine   -
055 22.07 11:00 7 6 Kjoersvik, Line  5 vs 6  Furberg, Louise  -
056 22.07 11:00 34 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  6 vs 5  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 22.07 11:00 26 6 Filler, Pia  6 vs 3  Saaranen, Riikka   -
058 22.07 11:00 10 6 Lopez, Silvia  2 vs 6  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
059 22.07 11:00 15 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  2 vs 6  Zlateva, Kristina  -
060 22.07 11:00 49 6 Oc, Irem  4 vs 6  Rocha, Sara  -
061 22.07 11:00 56 6 von Rohr, Claudia  4 vs 6  Nilsson, Jessika  -
062 22.07 11:00 46 6 Iannini, Sara  1 vs 6  Franco, Vania  -
063 22.07 11:00 45 6 Milisauskaite, Simona  6 vs 4  Meyer, Rachelle   -
064 22.07 11:00 39 6 Gaspar, Yini  4 vs 6  Prysazhnuka, Anna  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 22.07 13:15 39 6 Filler, Pia  6 vs 4  Va, Deu Rose   -
066 22.07 13:15 4 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  6 vs 1  Knijn, Relinde   -
067 22.07 13:15 11 6 Zlateva, Kristina  2 vs 6  Margeta, Monika  -
068 22.07 13:15 23 6 Rocha, Sara  2 vs 6  Shut, Yana  -
069 22.07 13:15 15 6 Nilsson, Jessika  1 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
070 22.07 13:15 48 6 Franco, Vania  3 vs 6  Kjoersvik, Line  -
071 22.07 13:15 22 6 Milisauskaite, Simona  1 vs 6  Schwan, Janine  -
072 22.07 13:15 21 6 Prysazhnuka, Anna  2 vs 6  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 22.07 17:15 10 6 Gradisnik, Ana  3 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
074 22.07 17:15 18 6 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 3  Filler, Pia   -
075 22.07 17:15 12 6 Beuriot, Micha  6 vs 3  Margeta, Monika   -
076 22.07 17:15 35 6 Qiu, Elise  2 vs 6  Shut, Yana  -
077 22.07 17:15 19 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 4  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
078 22.07 17:15 31 6 Seroshtan, Natalia  3 vs 6  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
079 22.07 17:15 22 6 Furberg, Louise  5 vs 6  Schwan, Janine  -
080 22.07 17:15 20 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  2 vs 6  Kjoersvik, Line  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 23.07 12:00 25 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 4  Tkach, Kristina   -
082 23.07 12:00 26 6 Beuriot, Micha  5 vs 6  Shut, Yana  -
083 23.07 12:00 27 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 3  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
084 23.07 12:00 28 6 Schwan, Janine  2 vs 6  Kjoersvik, Line  -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 23.07 14:00 6 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  4 vs 6  Shut, Yana  -
086 23.07 14:00 2 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 3  Kjoersvik, Line   -

Women 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 23.07 16:00 8 6 Shut, Yana  6 vs 2  Ouschan, Jasmin   -