Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Ladies   
 Men 
 Seniors 
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-64 SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 21.07 10:45 30 7 Penta, Marco  4 vs 7  Magle, Theis  -
003 21.07 10:45 18 7 Konuklu, Emir A  7 vs 5  Monzein, Christophe   -
004 21.07 10:45 39 7 Benedicic, Tomaz  2 vs 7  Trudnowski, Maciej  -
005 - - - 7 Aygunlu, Rustem  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 21.07 10:45 24 7 Ahonen, Tomi  7 vs 1  Palviainen, Mika   -
007 21.07 10:45 59 7 Taavila, Arto  5 vs 7  Tot, Sandor  -
008 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  van Eekelen, Frans  -
009 - - - 7 Karttunen, Sami  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 21.07 10:45 17 7 Salzano, Angelo  2 vs 7  Skrbic, Aleksandar  -
011 21.07 10:45 51 7 Silva, Sergio  7 vs 5  Riolfatti, Michele   -
012 21.07 10:45 31 7 Manojlovic, Sascha  6 vs 7  Ritter, Jurgen  -
013 21.07 10:45 56 7 Sognen, Allan  5 vs 7  Burkhardt, Kai  -
014 21.07 10:45 14 7 Silic, Berislav  5 vs 7  Jungels, Christian  -
015 21.07 10:45 19 7 Gross, Steffen  1 vs 7  Cipriani, Danilo  -
016 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Radakovits, Thomas  -
017 - - - 7 Nagy, Csaba  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 21.07 10:45 55 7 Taube, Gatis  3 vs 7  Kaivonen, Tero  -
019 21.07 10:45 5 7 Pereira, Manuel  7 vs 4  Norberg, Morgan   -
020 21.07 10:45 13 7 Gunnarsson, Joakim  7 vs 6  Stenten, Dirk   -
021 - - - 7 Boni, GianLuca  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
022 21.07 10:45 41 7 Nieminen, Tero  1 vs 7  Gavez, Kristijan  -
023 21.07 10:45 21 7 Sini, Riccardo  7 vs 1  Milenkovic, Svetozar   -
024 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Luca, Gabor  -
025 - - - 7 Eijmberts, Richard  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 21.07 10:45 27 7 Keihola, Kai  7 vs 0  Saloheimo, Joonas   -
027 21.07 10:45 53 7 Aralden, Dag-Joran  7 vs 5  Weber, Andreas   -
028 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nykanen, Jouni  -
029 21.07 10:45 44 7 Zavalis, Panagiotis  7 vs 6  Siekkinen, Timo   -
030 21.07 10:45 33 7 Willius, Guenther  7 vs 5  Chellen, Kervin   -
031 21.07 10:45 28 7 Scharer, Marcel  3 vs 7  Schmidt, Jesper  -
032 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Correia, Henrique  -
033 - - - 7 Cerimagic, Dino  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
034 21.07 10:45 54 7 Weichart, Markus  7 vs 1  Bucher, Andreas   -
035 21.07 10:45 29 7 Telfer, James  2 vs 7  Kremenovic, Miroslav  -
036 21.07 10:45 23 7 Hartman, Arno  5 vs 7  Vatne, Didrik  -
037 - - - 7 Habo, Alex  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
038 21.07 10:45 57 7 Karlsson, Kent  7 vs 6  Hagen, Henrik   -
039 21.07 10:45 11 7 Elfroos, Mats  2 vs 7  Svanberg, Johan  -
040 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dalen, Pontus  -
041 - - - 7 Burcu, Askin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
042 21.07 10:45 40 7 Marsalo, Jiri  7 vs 4  Flage, Gjermund   -
043 21.07 10:45 32 7 Kakkonen, Pasi  1 vs 7  Nilsen, Jorgen  -
044 21.07 10:45 7 7 Latuputty, Djay  6 vs 7  Meierhofer, Daniel  -
045 21.07 10:45 38 7 Speijker, Lennaert  4 vs 7  Lofqvist, Fredrik  -
046 21.07 10:45 52 7 Bott, Markus  2 vs 7  Mosler, Michael  -
047 21.07 10:45 22 7 Toivonen, Markku  6 vs 7  Stark, Michael  -
048 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Willner, Frank  -
049 - - - 7 Mrnak, Jan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
050 21.07 10:45 25 7 Bjerke, Tom  7 vs 4  Doroslovac, Rado   -
051 21.07 10:45 45 7 Bobee, Gregory  7 vs 4  Gennissen, Marinus   -
052 21.07 10:45 34 7 Maerz, Mario  6 vs 7  Lindloff, Thomas  -
053 21.07 10:45 12 7 Varadi, Andras  7 vs 5  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik   -
054 21.07 10:45 49 7 Lisik, Zdenko  7 vs 3  Messerli, Christian   -
055 21.07 10:45 26 7 Zinowsky, Sascha  2 vs 7  Worung, Jimmy  -
056 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Marquez, David  -
057 - - - 7 Sozalp, Hasan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
058 21.07 10:45 15 7 Navne, Janick  5 vs 7  Woonings, Martijn  -
059 21.07 10:45 47 7 Bratteberg, Bjorn  0 vs 7  Schwedes, Dirk  -
060 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Toffer, Alf  -
061 21.07 10:45 20 7 Gerber, Guido  7 vs 1  Hofmann, Timo   -
062 21.07 10:45 48 7 Margola, Giorgio  7 vs 4  Modzel, Thomas   -
063 21.07 10:45 37 7 Laakso, Pauli  4 vs 7  Mrva, Milan  -
064 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ayas, Murat  -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 21.07 14:15 49 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  7 vs 1  Magle, Theis   -
066 21.07 14:15 37 7 Konuklu, Emir A  6 vs 7  Trudnowski, Maciej  -
067 21.07 14:15 39 7 Aygunlu, Rustem  4 vs 7  Ahonen, Tomi  -
068 21.07 14:15 28 7 Tot, Sandor  7 vs 0  van Eekelen, Frans   -
069 21.07 14:15 46 7 Karttunen, Sami  7 vs 3  Skrbic, Aleksandar   -
070 21.07 14:15 54 7 Silva, Sergio  7 vs 5  Ritter, Jurgen   -
071 21.07 14:15 48 7 Burkhardt, Kai  7 vs 6  Jungels, Christian   -
072 21.07 14:15 44 7 Cipriani, Danilo  6 vs 7  Radakovits, Thomas  -
073 21.07 14:15 58 7 Nagy, Csaba  7 vs 1  Kaivonen, Tero   -
074 21.07 14:15 42 7 Pereira, Manuel  7 vs 3  Gunnarsson, Joakim   -
075 21.07 14:15 38 7 Boni, GianLuca  7 vs 2  Gavez, Kristijan   -
076 21.07 14:15 43 7 Sini, Riccardo  7 vs 6  Luca, Gabor   -
077 21.07 14:15 10 7 Eijmberts, Richard  4 vs 7  Keihola, Kai  -
078 21.07 14:15 41 7 Aralden, Dag-Joran  5 vs 7  Nykanen, Jouni  -
079 21.07 14:15 45 7 Zavalis, Panagiotis  4 vs 7  Willius, Guenther  -
080 21.07 14:15 40 7 Schmidt, Jesper  4 vs 7  Correia, Henrique  -
081 21.07 14:15 35 7 Cerimagic, Dino  7 vs 0  Weichart, Markus   -
082 21.07 16:00 29 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav  6 vs 7  Vatne, Didrik  -
083 21.07 16:00 25 7 Habo, Alex  1 vs 7  Karlsson, Kent  -
084 21.07 16:00 39 7 Svanberg, Johan  6 vs 7  Dalen, Pontus  -
085 21.07 16:00 38 7 Burcu, Askin  4 vs 7  Marsalo, Jiri  -
086 21.07 16:00 51 7 Nilsen, Jorgen  7 vs 0  Meierhofer, Daniel   -
087 21.07 16:00 26 7 Lofqvist, Fredrik  5 vs 7  Mosler, Michael  -
088 21.07 16:00 50 7 Stark, Michael  7 vs 6  Willner, Frank   -
089 21.07 16:00 35 7 Mrnak, Jan  5 vs 7  Bjerke, Tom  -
090 21.07 16:00 20 7 Bobee, Gregory  6 vs 7  Lindloff, Thomas  -
091 21.07 16:00 55 7 Varadi, Andras  7 vs 2  Lisik, Zdenko   -
092 21.07 16:00 11 7 Worung, Jimmy  7 vs 3  Marquez, David   -
093 21.07 16:00 46 7 Sozalp, Hasan  2 vs 7  Woonings, Martijn  -
094 21.07 16:00 56 7 Schwedes, Dirk  7 vs 3  Toffer, Alf   -
095 21.07 16:00 36 7 Gerber, Guido  6 vs 7  Margola, Giorgio  -
096 21.07 16:00 16 7 Mrva, Milan  3 vs 7  Ayas, Murat  -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Penta, Marco  -
098 21.07 19:30 23 7 Monzein, Christophe  7 vs 1  Benedicic, Tomaz   -
099 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Palviainen, Mika  -
100 - - - 7 Taavila, Arto  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
101 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Salzano, Angelo  -
102 21.07 19:30 43 7 Riolfatti, Michele  7 vs 3  Manojlovic, Sascha   -
103 21.07 19:30 12 7 Sognen, Allan  7 vs 5  Silic, Berislav   -
104 - - - 7 Gross, Steffen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
105 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Taube, Gatis  -
106 21.07 19:30 40 7 Norberg, Morgan  3 vs 7  Stenten, Dirk  -
107 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nieminen, Tero  -
108 - - - 7 Milenkovic, Svetozar  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
109 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saloheimo, Joonas  -
110 - - - 7 Weber, Andreas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
111 21.07 19:30 60 7 Siekkinen, Timo  6 vs 7  Chellen, Kervin  -
112 - - - 7 Scharer, Marcel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
113 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bucher, Andreas  -
114 21.07 19:30 52 7 Telfer, James  7 vs 2  Hartman, Arno   -
115 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hagen, Henrik  -
116 - - - 7 Elfroos, Mats  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
117 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Flage, Gjermund  -
118 21.07 19:30 4 7 Kakkonen, Pasi  6 vs 7  Latuputty, Djay  -
119 21.07 19:30 10 7 Speijker, Lennaert  7 vs 4  Bott, Markus   -
120 - - - 7 Toivonen, Markku  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
121 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Doroslovac, Rado  -
122 21.07 19:30 39 7 Gennissen, Marinus  3 vs 7  Maerz, Mario  -
123 21.07 19:30 41 7 Bergh, Bjoern-Erik  7 vs 6  Messerli, Christian   -
124 - - - 7 Zinowsky, Sascha  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
125 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Navne, Janick  -
126 - - - 7 Bratteberg, Bjorn  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
127 21.07 19:30 45 7 Hofmann, Timo  7 vs 5  Modzel, Thomas   -
128 - - - 7 Laakso, Pauli  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
129 22.07 09:00 43 7 Penta, Marco  7 vs 5  Mrva, Milan   -
130 22.07 09:00 6 7 Monzein, Christophe  5 vs 7  Gerber, Guido  -
131 22.07 09:00 47 7 Palviainen, Mika  2 vs 7  Toffer, Alf  -
132 22.07 09:00 56 7 Taavila, Arto  7 vs 0  Sozalp, Hasan   -
133 22.07 09:00 58 7 Salzano, Angelo  2 vs 7  Marquez, David  -
134 22.07 09:00 14 7 Riolfatti, Michele  7 vs 5  Lisik, Zdenko   -
135 22.07 09:00 17 7 Sognen, Allan  4 vs 7  Bobee, Gregory  -
136 22.07 09:00 20 7 Gross, Steffen  7 vs 6  Mrnak, Jan   -
137 22.07 09:00 22 7 Taube, Gatis  2 vs 7  Willner, Frank  -
138 22.07 09:00 2 7 Stenten, Dirk  7 vs 3  Lofqvist, Fredrik   -
139 22.07 09:00 24 7 Nieminen, Tero  7 vs 6  Meierhofer, Daniel   -
140 22.07 09:00 26 7 Milenkovic, Svetozar  7 vs 2  Burcu, Askin   -
141 22.07 09:00 28 7 Saloheimo, Joonas  3 vs 7  Svanberg, Johan  -
142 22.07 09:00 31 7 Weber, Andreas  7 vs 3  Habo, Alex   -
143 22.07 09:00 34 7 Chellen, Kervin  5 vs 7  Kremenovic, Miroslav  -
144 22.07 09:00 60 7 Scharer, Marcel  3 vs 7  Weichart, Markus  -
145 22.07 09:00 37 7 Bucher, Andreas  3 vs 7  Schmidt, Jesper  -
146 22.07 09:00 38 7 Telfer, James  7 vs 3  Zavalis, Panagiotis   -
147 22.07 09:00 40 7 Hagen, Henrik  2 vs 7  Aralden, Dag-Joran  -
148 22.07 09:00 41 7 Elfroos, Mats  7 vs 6  Eijmberts, Richard   -
149 22.07 09:00 42 7 Flage, Gjermund  7 vs 2  Luca, Gabor   -
150 22.07 09:00 7 7 Latuputty, Djay  7 vs 4  Gavez, Kristijan   -
151 22.07 09:00 45 7 Speijker, Lennaert  2 vs 7  Gunnarsson, Joakim  -
152 22.07 09:00 46 7 Toivonen, Markku  7 vs 1  Kaivonen, Tero   -
153 22.07 09:00 49 7 Doroslovac, Rado  3 vs 7  Cipriani, Danilo  -
154 22.07 09:00 50 7 Maerz, Mario  7 vs 4  Jungels, Christian   -
155 22.07 09:00 51 7 Bergh, Bjoern-Erik  3 vs 7  Ritter, Jurgen  -
156 22.07 09:00 52 7 Zinowsky, Sascha  7 vs 5  Skrbic, Aleksandar   -
157 22.07 09:00 54 7 Navne, Janick  7 vs 1  van Eekelen, Frans   -
158 22.07 09:00 55 7 Bratteberg, Bjorn  4 vs 7  Aygunlu, Rustem  -
159 22.07 09:00 59 7 Hofmann, Timo  7 vs 1  Konuklu, Emir A   -
160 22.07 09:00 12 7 Laakso, Pauli  7 vs 4  Magle, Theis   -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 64 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
161 22.07 13:15 20 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  7 vs 1  Marquez, David   -
162 22.07 13:15 41 7 Trudnowski, Maciej  5 vs 7  Riolfatti, Michele  -
163 22.07 13:15 50 7 Ahonen, Tomi  6 vs 7  Hofmann, Timo  -
164 22.07 13:15 51 7 Tot, Sandor  7 vs 2  Navne, Janick   -
165 22.07 13:15 46 7 Karttunen, Sami  4 vs 7  Gross, Steffen  -
166 22.07 13:15 40 7 Silva, Sergio  7 vs 5  Zinowsky, Sascha   -
167 22.07 13:15 42 7 Burkhardt, Kai  7 vs 6  Willner, Frank   -
168 22.07 13:15 52 7 Radakovits, Thomas  7 vs 4  Toffer, Alf   -
169 22.07 13:15 53 7 Nagy, Csaba  7 vs 6  Gerber, Guido   -
170 22.07 13:15 17 7 Pereira, Manuel  7 vs 5  Telfer, James   -
171 22.07 13:15 26 7 Boni, GianLuca  7 vs 4  Taavila, Arto   -
172 22.07 13:15 54 7 Sini, Riccardo  6 vs 7  Stenten, Dirk  -
173 22.07 13:15 27 7 Keihola, Kai  6 vs 7  Aygunlu, Rustem  -
174 22.07 13:15 56 7 Nykanen, Jouni  5 vs 7  Weber, Andreas  -
175 22.07 13:15 24 7 Willius, Guenther  2 vs 7  Gunnarsson, Joakim  -
176 22.07 13:15 7 7 Correia, Henrique  7 vs 2  Bobee, Gregory   -
177 22.07 13:15 5 7 Cerimagic, Dino  7 vs 1  Flage, Gjermund   -
178 22.07 13:15 34 7 Vatne, Didrik  7 vs 4  Maerz, Mario   -
179 22.07 13:15 8 7 Karlsson, Kent  1 vs 7  Kremenovic, Miroslav  -
180 22.07 13:15 28 7 Dalen, Pontus  7 vs 6  Aralden, Dag-Joran   -
181 22.07 13:15 47 7 Marsalo, Jiri  7 vs 3  Nieminen, Tero   -
182 22.07 13:15 10 7 Nilsen, Jorgen  7 vs 6  Laakso, Pauli   -
183 22.07 13:15 36 7 Mosler, Michael  7 vs 4  Milenkovic, Svetozar   -
184 22.07 13:15 55 7 Stark, Michael  7 vs 3  Svanberg, Johan   -
185 22.07 13:15 43 7 Bjerke, Tom  7 vs 4  Latuputty, Djay   -
186 22.07 13:15 35 7 Lindloff, Thomas  5 vs 7  Ritter, Jurgen  -
187 22.07 13:15 59 7 Varadi, Andras  2 vs 7  Toivonen, Markku  -
188 22.07 13:15 32 7 Worung, Jimmy  4 vs 7  Schmidt, Jesper  -
189 22.07 13:15 38 7 Woonings, Martijn  7 vs 6  Penta, Marco   -
190 22.07 13:15 45 7 Schwedes, Dirk  6 vs 7  Cipriani, Danilo  -
191 22.07 13:15 31 7 Margola, Giorgio  7 vs 3  Elfroos, Mats   -
192 22.07 13:15 25 7 Ayas, Murat  7 vs 4  Weichart, Markus   -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
193 22.07 15:15 57 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  7 vs 0  Riolfatti, Michele   -
194 22.07 15:15 53 7 Hofmann, Timo  2 vs 7  Tot, Sandor  -
195 22.07 15:15 60 7 Gross, Steffen  7 vs 3  Silva, Sergio   -
196 22.07 15:15 54 7 Burkhardt, Kai  6 vs 7  Radakovits, Thomas  -
197 22.07 15:15 32 7 Nagy, Csaba  7 vs 4  Pereira, Manuel   -
198 22.07 15:15 33 7 Boni, GianLuca  1 vs 7  Stenten, Dirk  -
199 22.07 15:15 56 7 Aygunlu, Rustem  2 vs 7  Weber, Andreas  -
200 22.07 15:15 28 7 Gunnarsson, Joakim  4 vs 7  Correia, Henrique  -
201 22.07 15:15 17 7 Cerimagic, Dino  5 vs 7  Vatne, Didrik  -
202 22.07 15:15 37 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav  7 vs 3  Dalen, Pontus   -
203 22.07 15:15 36 7 Marsalo, Jiri  5 vs 7  Nilsen, Jorgen  -
204 22.07 15:15 41 7 Mosler, Michael  7 vs 6  Stark, Michael   -
205 22.07 15:15 10 7 Bjerke, Tom  7 vs 5  Ritter, Jurgen   -
206 22.07 15:15 35 7 Toivonen, Markku  7 vs 2  Schmidt, Jesper   -
207 22.07 15:15 25 7 Woonings, Martijn  4 vs 7  Cipriani, Danilo  -
208 22.07 15:15 34 7 Margola, Giorgio  7 vs 5  Ayas, Murat   -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
209 22.07 17:15 7 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  1 vs 7  Tot, Sandor  -
210 22.07 17:15 51 7 Gross, Steffen  7 vs 4  Radakovits, Thomas   -
211 22.07 17:15 30 7 Nagy, Csaba  7 vs 6  Stenten, Dirk   -
212 22.07 17:15 9 7 Weber, Andreas  4 vs 7  Correia, Henrique  -
213 22.07 17:15 44 7 Vatne, Didrik  3 vs 7  Kremenovic, Miroslav  -
214 22.07 17:15 32 7 Nilsen, Jorgen  7 vs 2  Mosler, Michael   -
215 22.07 17:15 11 7 Bjerke, Tom  6 vs 7  Toivonen, Markku  -
216 22.07 17:15 43 7 Cipriani, Danilo  7 vs 3  Margola, Giorgio   -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
217 23.07 12:00 21 7 Tot, Sandor  7 vs 5  Gross, Steffen   -
218 23.07 12:00 22 7 Nagy, Csaba  5 vs 7  Correia, Henrique  -
219 23.07 12:00 23 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav  7 vs 5  Nilsen, Jorgen   -
220 23.07 12:00 24 7 Toivonen, Markku  1 vs 7  Cipriani, Danilo  -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
221 23.07 14:00 3 7 Tot, Sandor  7 vs 4  Correia, Henrique   -
222 23.07 14:00 7 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav  7 vs 3  Cipriani, Danilo   -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
223 23.07 16:00 5 7 Tot, Sandor  7 vs 0  Kremenovic, Miroslav   -