Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Ladies   
 Men 
 Seniors 
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


U17 - Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 75 Neuhausen, Moritz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 19.07 09:00 29 75 Anelli, Francesco  38 vs 75  Mrva, Kristian  -
003 19.07 09:00 5 75 Lentz, Christoffer  12 vs 75  Pongers, Quinten  -
004 19.07 09:00 2 75 Galic, Ivan  75 vs 33  Galic, Luka   -
005 - - - 75 Virtaranta, Jere  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
006 19.07 10:45 9 75 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre  75 vs 25  Pongers, Yannick   -
007 19.07 10:45 25 75 Sini, Davide  37 vs 75  Paluyan, Mikita  -
008 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lialin, Ihor  -
009 - - - 75 Tomecek, Milan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 19.07 10:45 27 75 Kobets, Valentyn  75 vs 17  Vilches, Paul   -
011 19.07 10:45 28 75 Kiracti, Mathias  66 vs 75  Lukin, Artem  -
012 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kasabov, Aleksandar  -
013 19.07 10:45 30 75 Narvola, Jori  35 vs 75  Kural, Szymon  -
014 19.07 10:45 33 75 Adziarykha, Andrei  32 vs 75  Mittcev, Nikita  -
015 19.07 10:45 35 75 Laszkowski, Dennis  75 vs 10  Cipriani, Francesco   -
016 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Starkermann, Silvan  -
017 - - - 75 Mazdrashki, Denis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 19.07 10:45 36 75 Arda, David  75 vs 39  Knuever, Mitchel   -
019 19.07 10:45 44 75 Skorokhodov, Dmytro  41 vs 75  Georgiev, Alexandar  -
020 19.07 10:45 5 75 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  75 vs 40  Rudenko, Ivan   -
021 - - - 75 van Berkel, Mika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
022 19.07 10:45 37 75 Todorov, Danile  75 vs 65  Kovalerchik, Arseniy   -
023 19.07 10:45 39 75 Aquino, Gianluca  46 vs 75  Jamorski, Oskar  -
024 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hietamies, Sasu  -
025 - - - 75 Gnadeberg, Karl  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
026 19.07 10:45 43 75 Remez, Aliaksei  49 vs 75  Zaitinov, Alex  -
027 19.07 10:45 42 75 Haegmans, Sonny  33 vs 75  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  -
028 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sevastyanov, Arseni  -
029 19.07 10:45 1 75 Divlev, Filip  75 vs 29  Baetscher, Levin   -
030 19.07 10:45 17 75 Heel, Florian  67 vs 75  Ivanovski, Boris  -
031 19.07 10:45 45 75 Jastrzab, Dominik  75 vs 31  Jankowiak, Nikodem   -
032 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Thomassen, Simon  -

U17 - Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 19.07 12:30 56 75 Neuhausen, Moritz  75 vs 22  Mrva, Kristian   -
034 19.07 12:30 12 75 Pongers, Quinten  59 vs 75  Galic, Ivan  -
035 19.07 12:30 16 75 Virtaranta, Jere  75 vs 66  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre   -
036 19.07 12:30 25 75 Paluyan, Mikita  43 vs 75  Lialin, Ihor  -
037 19.07 12:30 27 75 Tomecek, Milan  37 vs 75  Kobets, Valentyn  -
038 19.07 14:15 14 75 Lukin, Artem  75 vs 52  Kasabov, Aleksandar   -
039 19.07 14:15 49 75 Kural, Szymon  75 vs 37  Mittcev, Nikita   -
040 19.07 14:15 45 75 Laszkowski, Dennis  35 vs 75  Starkermann, Silvan  -
041 19.07 14:15 46 75 Mazdrashki, Denis  63 vs 75  Arda, David  -
042 19.07 14:15 11 75 Georgiev, Alexandar  61 vs 75  Wollschlaeger, Jacques  -
043 19.07 14:15 39 75 van Berkel, Mika  17 vs 75  Todorov, Danile  -
044 19.07 14:15 6 75 Jamorski, Oskar  75 vs 63  Hietamies, Sasu   -
045 19.07 14:15 47 75 Gnadeberg, Karl  75 vs 48  Zaitinov, Alex   -
046 19.07 14:15 21 75 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  75 vs 39  Sevastyanov, Arseni   -
047 19.07 14:15 16 75 Divlev, Filip  42 vs 75  Ivanovski, Boris  -
048 19.07 14:15 54 75 Jastrzab, Dominik  75 vs 49  Thomassen, Simon   -

U17 - Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Anelli, Francesco  -
050 19.07 16:00 37 75 Lentz, Christoffer  75 vs 58  Galic, Luka   -
051 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pongers, Yannick  -
052 - - - 75 Sini, Davide  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
053 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vilches, Paul  -
054 - - - 75 Kiracti, Mathias  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
055 19.07 16:00 8 75 Narvola, Jori  34 vs 75  Adziarykha, Andrei  -
056 - - - 75 Cipriani, Francesco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Knuever, Mitchel  -
058 19.07 16:00 40 75 Skorokhodov, Dmytro  64 vs 75  Rudenko, Ivan  -
059 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kovalerchik, Arseniy  -
060 - - - 75 Aquino, Gianluca  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Remez, Aliaksei  -
062 - - - 75 Haegmans, Sonny  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
063 19.07 16:00 30 75 Baetscher, Levin  16 vs 75  Heel, Florian  -
064 - - - 75 Jankowiak, Nikodem  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

U17 - Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 19.07 17:45 33 75 Anelli, Francesco  33 vs 75  Thomassen, Simon  -
066 19.07 17:45 31 75 Lentz, Christoffer  75 vs 33  Divlev, Filip   -
067 19.07 17:45 53 75 Pongers, Yannick  54 vs 75  Sevastyanov, Arseni  -
068 19.07 17:45 38 75 Sini, Davide  75 vs 59  Zaitinov, Alex   -
069 19.07 17:45 51 75 Vilches, Paul  75 vs 49  Hietamies, Sasu   -
070 19.07 17:45 23 75 Kiracti, Mathias  75 vs 23  van Berkel, Mika   -
071 19.07 17:45 35 75 Adziarykha, Andrei  75 vs 36  Georgiev, Alexandar   -
072 19.07 17:45 46 75 Cipriani, Francesco  75 vs 46  Mazdrashki, Denis   -
073 19.07 17:45 25 75 Knuever, Mitchel  10 vs 75  Laszkowski, Dennis  -
074 19.07 17:45 21 75 Rudenko, Ivan  11 vs 75  Mittcev, Nikita  -
075 19.07 17:45 45 75 Kovalerchik, Arseniy  75 vs 46  Kasabov, Aleksandar   -
076 19.07 17:45 57 75 Aquino, Gianluca  75 vs 34  Tomecek, Milan   -
077 19.07 17:45 4 75 Remez, Aliaksei  27 vs 75  Paluyan, Mikita  -
078 19.07 17:45 50 75 Haegmans, Sonny  17 vs 75  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre  -
079 19.07 17:45 58 75 Heel, Florian  35 vs 75  Pongers, Quinten  -
080 19.07 17:45 59 75 Jankowiak, Nikodem  75 vs 58  Mrva, Kristian   -

U17 - Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 20.07 10:00 2 75 Neuhausen, Moritz  75 vs 49  Thomassen, Simon   -
082 20.07 10:00 29 75 Galic, Ivan  75 vs 62  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre   -
083 20.07 10:00 12 75 Virtaranta, Jere  75 vs 43  Vilches, Paul   -
084 20.07 10:00 16 75 Lialin, Ihor  75 vs 66  Aquino, Gianluca   -
085 20.07 10:00 31 75 Kobets, Valentyn  64 vs 75  Sevastyanov, Arseni  -
086 20.07 10:00 33 75 Lukin, Artem  58 vs 75  Mittcev, Nikita  -
087 20.07 10:00 35 75 Kural, Szymon  74 vs 75  Paluyan, Mikita  -
088 20.07 10:00 37 75 Starkermann, Silvan  66 vs 75  Kovalerchik, Arseniy  -
089 20.07 10:00 39 75 Arda, David  75 vs 36  Adziarykha, Andrei   -
090 20.07 10:00 5 75 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  19 vs 75  Lentz, Christoffer  -
091 20.07 10:00 43 75 Todorov, Danile  75 vs 32  Sini, Davide   -
092 20.07 10:00 52 75 Jamorski, Oskar  75 vs 22  Cipriani, Francesco   -
093 20.07 10:00 56 75 Gnadeberg, Karl  33 vs 75  Kiracti, Mathias  -
094 20.07 10:00 40 75 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  75 vs 15  Jankowiak, Nikodem   -
095 20.07 10:00 8 75 Ivanovski, Boris  53 vs 75  Laszkowski, Dennis  -
096 20.07 10:00 20 75 Jastrzab, Dominik  20 vs 75  Pongers, Quinten  -

U17 - Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 20.07 12:30 20 75 Neuhausen, Moritz  43 vs 75  Galic, Ivan  -
098 20.07 12:30 17 75 Virtaranta, Jere  75 vs 0  Lialin, Ihor   -
099 20.07 12:30 44 75 Sevastyanov, Arseni  41 vs 75  Mittcev, Nikita  -
100 20.07 12:30 16 75 Paluyan, Mikita  51 vs 75  Kovalerchik, Arseniy  -
101 20.07 12:30 13 75 Arda, David  50 vs 75  Lentz, Christoffer  -
102 20.07 12:30 14 75 Todorov, Danile  68 vs 75  Jamorski, Oskar  -
103 20.07 12:30 19 75 Kiracti, Mathias  75 vs 37  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian   -
104 20.07 12:30 29 75 Laszkowski, Dennis  31 vs 75  Pongers, Quinten  -

U17 - Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 20.07 14:30 17 75 Galic, Ivan  23 vs 75  Virtaranta, Jere  -
106 20.07 14:30 6 75 Mittcev, Nikita  75 vs 31  Kovalerchik, Arseniy   -
107 20.07 14:30 4 75 Lentz, Christoffer  75 vs 19  Jamorski, Oskar   -
108 20.07 14:30 10 75 Kiracti, Mathias  35 vs 75  Pongers, Quinten  -

U17 - Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 20.07 16:30 6 75 Virtaranta, Jere  75 vs 36  Mittcev, Nikita   -
110 20.07 16:30 10 75 Lentz, Christoffer  75 vs 44  Pongers, Quinten   -

U17 - Pupils Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 20.07 19:00 2 75 Virtaranta, Jere  20 vs 75  Lentz, Christoffer  -