Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Ladies   
 Men 
 Seniors 
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


U17 - Pupils 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 6 Kural, Szymon  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 24.07 13:30 34 6 Georgiev, Alexandar  6 vs 1  Ozbay, Mehmet   -
003 24.07 13:30 21 6 Mazdrashki, Denis  6 vs 2  Galic, Ivan   -
004 24.07 13:30 5 6 Starkermann, Silvan  4 vs 6  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre  -
005 24.07 13:30 41 6 Rudenko, Ivan  4 vs 6  Aquino, Gianluca  -
006 24.07 13:30 45 6 Kobets, Valentyn  1 vs 6  Jamorski, Oskar  -
007 24.07 13:30 59 6 Todorov, Danile  6 vs 3  Anelli, Francesco   -
008 24.07 13:30 27 6 Tomecek, Milan  6 vs 1  Riegler, Julian   -
009 24.07 13:30 10 6 Kovalerchik, Arseniy  2 vs 6  Jankowiak, Nikodem  -
010 24.07 13:30 16 6 Chernyshov, Aleksander  2 vs 6  Galic, Luka  -
011 24.07 13:30 32 6 Boztuna, Salih  2 vs 6  Divlev, Filip  -
012 24.07 13:30 40 6 Kunduzcu, Serhat  0 vs 6  Wollschlaeger, Jacques  -
013 24.07 13:30 60 6 Thomassen, Simon  6 vs 2  Ivanovski, Boris   -
014 24.07 13:30 9 6 Zaitinov, Alex  6 vs 4  van Berkel, Mika   -
015 24.07 13:30 11 6 Lukin, Artem  6 vs 3  Skorokhodov, Dmytro   -
016 24.07 13:30 29 6 Pongers, Quinten  6 vs 0  Ozkebapci, Mehmet   -
017 24.07 13:30 42 6 Lentz, Christoffer  6 vs 3  Jastrzab, Dominik   -
018 24.07 13:30 58 6 Laszkowski, Dennis  6 vs 3  Knuever, Mitchel   -
019 24.07 13:30 25 6 Kasabov, Aleksandar  6 vs 3  Rapcsak, Barnabas   -
020 24.07 13:30 22 6 Seyhan, Sevgum  4 vs 6  Faria, Manuel  -
021 24.07 13:30 54 6 Kiracti, Mathias  6 vs 4  Gnadeberg, Karl   -
022 24.07 13:30 57 6 Cipriani, Francesco  6 vs 1  Haegmans, Sonny   -
023 24.07 13:30 20 6 Vilches, Paul  3 vs 6  Neuhausen, Moritz  -
024 24.07 13:30 46 6 Remez, Aliaksei  6 vs 0  Baetscher, Levin   -
025 24.07 13:30 56 6 Ooijen, Kian  3 vs 6  Mrva, Kristian  -
026 24.07 13:30 24 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  6 vs 0  Narvola, Jori   -
027 24.07 13:30 12 6 Paluyan, Mikita  3 vs 6  Pongers, Yannick  -
028 24.07 13:30 48 6 Lialin, Ihor  2 vs 6  Mittcev, Nikita  -
029 24.07 13:30 19 6 Keller, Axel  2 vs 6  Heel, Florian  -
030 24.07 13:30 15 6 Adziarykha, Andrei  6 vs 4  Hietamies, Sasu   -
031 24.07 13:30 49 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni  6 vs 1  Arda, David   -
032 24.07 13:30 14 6 Sini, Davide  0 vs 6  Virtaranta, Jere  -

U17 - Pupils 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 24.07 17:00 9 6 Kural, Szymon  3 vs 6  Georgiev, Alexandar  -
034 24.07 17:00 36 6 Mazdrashki, Denis  5 vs 6  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre  -
035 24.07 17:00 4 6 Aquino, Gianluca  2 vs 6  Jamorski, Oskar  -
036 24.07 17:00 53 6 Todorov, Danile  6 vs 2  Tomecek, Milan   -
037 24.07 17:00 52 6 Jankowiak, Nikodem  3 vs 6  Galic, Luka  -
038 24.07 17:00 29 6 Divlev, Filip  3 vs 6  Wollschlaeger, Jacques  -
039 24.07 17:00 32 6 Thomassen, Simon  6 vs 3  Zaitinov, Alex   -
040 24.07 17:00 15 6 Lukin, Artem  0 vs 6  Pongers, Quinten  -
041 24.07 17:00 43 6 Lentz, Christoffer  5 vs 6  Laszkowski, Dennis  -
042 24.07 17:00 44 6 Kasabov, Aleksandar  6 vs 2  Faria, Manuel   -
043 24.07 17:00 57 6 Kiracti, Mathias  4 vs 6  Cipriani, Francesco  -
044 24.07 17:00 16 6 Neuhausen, Moritz  6 vs 3  Remez, Aliaksei   -
045 24.07 18:45 9 6 Mrva, Kristian  2 vs 6  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  -
046 24.07 18:45 34 6 Pongers, Yannick  5 vs 6  Mittcev, Nikita  -
047 24.07 18:45 60 6 Heel, Florian  2 vs 6  Adziarykha, Andrei  -
048 24.07 18:45 27 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni  3 vs 6  Virtaranta, Jere  -

U17 - Pupils 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ozbay, Mehmet  -
050 24.07 18:45 43 6 Galic, Ivan  6 vs 2  Starkermann, Silvan   -
051 24.07 18:45 42 6 Rudenko, Ivan  6 vs 5  Kobets, Valentyn   -
052 24.07 18:45 12 6 Anelli, Francesco  6 vs 1  Riegler, Julian   -
053 24.07 18:45 31 6 Kovalerchik, Arseniy  1 vs 6  Chernyshov, Aleksander  -
054 24.07 18:45 37 6 Boztuna, Salih  6 vs 5  Kunduzcu, Serhat   -
055 24.07 18:45 48 6 Ivanovski, Boris  6 vs 5  van Berkel, Mika   -
056 24.07 18:45 23 6 Skorokhodov, Dmytro  5 vs 6  Ozkebapci, Mehmet  -
057 24.07 18:45 50 6 Jastrzab, Dominik  6 vs 4  Knuever, Mitchel   -
058 24.07 18:45 45 6 Rapcsak, Barnabas  6 vs 5  Seyhan, Sevgum   -
059 24.07 18:45 6 6 Gnadeberg, Karl  6 vs 2  Haegmans, Sonny   -
060 24.07 18:45 29 6 Vilches, Paul  6 vs 1  Baetscher, Levin   -
061 24.07 18:45 55 6 Ooijen, Kian  2 vs 6  Narvola, Jori  -
062 24.07 18:45 59 6 Paluyan, Mikita  6 vs 4  Lialin, Ihor   -
063 24.07 18:45 39 6 Keller, Axel  0 vs 6  Hietamies, Sasu  -
064 24.07 18:45 19 6 Arda, David  6 vs 2  Sini, Davide   -

U17 - Pupils 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 25.07 09:00 38 6 Ozbay, Mehmet  1 vs 6  Sevastyanov, Arseni  -
066 25.07 09:00 46 6 Galic, Ivan  6 vs 2  Heel, Florian   -
067 25.07 09:00 53 6 Rudenko, Ivan  3 vs 6  Pongers, Yannick  -
068 25.07 09:00 18 6 Anelli, Francesco  2 vs 6  Mrva, Kristian  -
069 25.07 09:00 9 6 Chernyshov, Aleksander  4 vs 6  Remez, Aliaksei  -
070 25.07 09:00 13 6 Boztuna, Salih  0 vs DIS  Kiracti, Mathias   -
071 25.07 09:00 60 6 Ivanovski, Boris  6 vs 1  Faria, Manuel   -
072 25.07 09:00 57 6 Ozkebapci, Mehmet  0 vs 6  Lentz, Christoffer  -
073 25.07 09:00 56 6 Jastrzab, Dominik  4 vs 6  Lukin, Artem  -
074 25.07 09:00 32 6 Rapcsak, Barnabas  5 vs 6  Zaitinov, Alex  -
075 25.07 09:00 29 6 Gnadeberg, Karl  6 vs 1  Divlev, Filip   -
076 25.07 09:00 26 6 Vilches, Paul  6 vs 5  Jankowiak, Nikodem   -
077 25.07 09:00 22 6 Narvola, Jori  6 vs 1  Tomecek, Milan   -
078 25.07 09:00 17 6 Paluyan, Mikita  6 vs 5  Aquino, Gianluca   -
079 25.07 09:00 7 6 Hietamies, Sasu  3 vs 6  Mazdrashki, Denis  -
080 25.07 09:00 12 6 Arda, David  1 vs 6  Kural, Szymon  -

U17 - Pupils 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 25.07 14:30 10 6 Georgiev, Alexandar  6 vs 2  Vilches, Paul   -
082 25.07 14:30 42 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre  6 vs 0  Gnadeberg, Karl   -
083 25.07 14:30 25 6 Jamorski, Oskar  6 vs 2  Narvola, Jori   -
084 25.07 14:30 54 6 Todorov, Danile  3 vs 6  Mazdrashki, Denis  -
085 25.07 14:30 33 6 Galic, Luka  6 vs 2  Zaitinov, Alex   -
086 25.07 14:30 14 6 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  6 vs 2  Lentz, Christoffer   -
087 25.07 14:30 53 6 Thomassen, Simon  2 vs 6  Galic, Ivan  -
088 25.07 14:30 45 6 Pongers, Quinten  1 vs 6  Kural, Szymon  -
089 25.07 14:30 34 6 Laszkowski, Dennis  6 vs 0  Boztuna, Salih   -
090 25.07 14:30 32 6 Kasabov, Aleksandar  6 vs 3  Remez, Aliaksei   -
091 25.07 14:30 29 6 Cipriani, Francesco  4 vs 6  Paluyan, Mikita  -
092 25.07 14:30 16 6 Neuhausen, Moritz  6 vs 3  Sevastyanov, Arseni   -
093 25.07 14:30 22 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  6 vs 3  Lukin, Artem   -
094 25.07 14:30 21 6 Mittcev, Nikita  4 vs 6  Mrva, Kristian  -
095 25.07 14:30 60 6 Adziarykha, Andrei  5 vs 6  Pongers, Yannick  -
096 25.07 14:30 57 6 Virtaranta, Jere  6 vs 1  Ivanovski, Boris   -

U17 - Pupils 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 26.07 11:30 3 6 Georgiev, Alexandar  5 vs 6  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre  -
098 26.07 11:30 9 6 Jamorski, Oskar  4 vs 6  Mazdrashki, Denis  -
099 26.07 11:30 41 6 Galic, Luka  1 vs 6  Wollschlaeger, Jacques  -
100 26.07 11:30 40 6 Galic, Ivan  6 vs 3  Kural, Szymon   -
101 26.07 11:30 28 6 Laszkowski, Dennis  6 vs 0  Kasabov, Aleksandar   -
102 26.07 11:30 20 6 Paluyan, Mikita  1 vs 6  Neuhausen, Moritz  -
103 26.07 11:30 23 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  6 vs 3  Mrva, Kristian   -
104 26.07 11:30 34 6 Pongers, Yannick  1 vs 6  Virtaranta, Jere  -

U17 - Pupils 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 26.07 14:00 4 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre  6 vs 3  Mazdrashki, Denis   -
106 26.07 14:00 6 6 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  4 vs 6  Galic, Ivan  -
107 26.07 14:00 7 6 Laszkowski, Dennis  5 vs 6  Neuhausen, Moritz  -
108 26.07 14:00 5 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  6 vs 2  Virtaranta, Jere   -

U17 - Pupils 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 26.07 16:00 12 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre  4 vs 6  Galic, Ivan  -
110 26.07 16:00 15 6 Neuhausen, Moritz  5 vs 6  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  -

U17 - Pupils 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 26.07 18:00 5 6 Galic, Ivan  6 vs 4  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian   -