Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Ladies   
 Men 
 Seniors 
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled Status Round = Scheduled


U17 - Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
002 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
003 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
004 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
005 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
006 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
007 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
008 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
009 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
010 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
011 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
012 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
013 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
014 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
015 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
016 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
017 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
018 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
019 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
020 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
021 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
022 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
023 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
024 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
025 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
026 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
027 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
028 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
029 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
030 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
031 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
032 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -

U17 - Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
034 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
035 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
036 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
037 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
038 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
039 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
040 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
041 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
042 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
043 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
044 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
045 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
046 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
047 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
048 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -

U17 - Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
050 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
051 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
052 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
053 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
054 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
055 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
056 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
057 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
058 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
059 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
060 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
061 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
062 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
063 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
064 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -

U17 - Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
066 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
067 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
068 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
069 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
070 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
071 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
072 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
073 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
074 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
075 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
076 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
077 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
078 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
079 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
080 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -

U17 - Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
082 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
083 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
084 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
085 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
086 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
087 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
088 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
089 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
090 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
091 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
092 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
093 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
094 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
095 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
096 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -

U17 - Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
098 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
099 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
100 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
101 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
102 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
103 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
104 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -

U17 - Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
106 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
107 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
108 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -

U17 - Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -
110 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -

U17 - Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 21.07 12:30 - 6           Scheduled -