Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Ladies   
 Men 
 Seniors 
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Ladies 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 28.07 14:00 39 6 Michl, Karin  3 vs 6  Hehre, Anja  -
002 - - - 6 Rohmer, Nathalie  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 28.07 14:00 20 6 Haefliger, Ortenzia  6 vs 2  Oeschger, Monika   -
004 28.07 14:00 5 6 Thamsen, Wienke  6 vs 3  Lace, Tatjana   -
005 28.07 14:00 50 6 Andersson, Ulrika  6 vs 2  Barke, Manuela   -
006 - - - 6 Jarecki, Monika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lambauer, Alexandra  -
008 28.07 14:00 46 6 Bijnen, Estelle  6 vs 0  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   -

Ladies 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 28.07 18:00 11 6 Helvik, Ine  6 vs 1  Hehre, Anja   -
010 28.07 18:00 - 6 Rohmer, Nathalie  0 vs FF  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
011 28.07 18:00 40 6 Hubrtova, Miroslava  0 vs 6  Haefliger, Ortenzia  -
012 28.07 20:00 40 6 Thamsen, Wienke  4 vs 6  Panula, Tuuliina  -
013 28.07 18:00 50 6 Julien, Stella  0 vs 6  Andersson, Ulrika  -
014 28.07 20:00 12 6 Jarecki, Monika  1 vs 6  Moscetti, Cristina  -
015 28.07 20:00 55 6 Nilsson, Annika  6 vs 0  Lambauer, Alexandra   -
016 28.07 20:00 36 6 Bijnen, Estelle  6 vs 5  Wessel, Susanne   -

Ladies 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 30.07 09:00 44 6 Michl, Karin  3 vs 6  Wessel, Susanne  -
018 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lambauer, Alexandra  -
019 30.07 09:00 49 6 Oeschger, Monika  3 vs 6  Jarecki, Monika  -
020 30.07 09:00 6 6 Lace, Tatjana  2 vs 6  Julien, Stella  -
021 30.07 09:00 12 6 Barke, Manuela  5 vs 6  Thamsen, Wienke  -
022 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hubrtova, Miroslava  -
023 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bolfelli, Barbara  -
024 30.07 11:00 2 6 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  3 vs 6  Hehre, Anja  -

Ladies 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 30.07 17:00 8 6 Helvik, Ine  6 vs 3  Rohmer, Nathalie   -
026 30.07 17:00 41 6 Haefliger, Ortenzia  6 vs 2  Panula, Tuuliina   -
027 30.07 17:00 32 6 Andersson, Ulrika  2 vs 6  Moscetti, Cristina  -
028 30.07 17:00 51 6 Nilsson, Annika  6 vs 4  Bijnen, Estelle   -

Ladies 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 30.07 19:00 13 6 Wessel, Susanne  2 vs 6  Lambauer, Alexandra  -
030 30.07 19:00 17 6 Jarecki, Monika  0 vs 6  Julien, Stella  -
031 30.07 19:00 20 6 Thamsen, Wienke  6 vs 1  Hubrtova, Miroslava   -
032 30.07 19:00 - 6 Bolfelli, Barbara  FF vs 0  Hehre, Anja  -

Ladies 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 31.07 09:30 35 6 Lambauer, Alexandra  5 vs 6  Panula, Tuuliina  -
034 31.07 09:30 30 6 Julien, Stella  6 vs 2  Rohmer, Nathalie   -
035 31.07 09:30 18 6 Thamsen, Wienke  6 vs 2  Bijnen, Estelle   -
036 31.07 09:30 31 6 Hehre, Anja  6 vs 4  Andersson, Ulrika   -

Ladies 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
037 31.07 11:30 36 6 Helvik, Ine  6 vs 4  Panula, Tuuliina   -
038 31.07 11:30 21 6 Haefliger, Ortenzia  6 vs 4  Thamsen, Wienke   -
039 31.07 11:30 37 6 Moscetti, Cristina  6 vs 2  Julien, Stella   -
040 31.07 11:30 42 6 Nilsson, Annika  6 vs 5  Hehre, Anja   -

Ladies 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 31.07 14:00 8 6 Helvik, Ine  6 vs 3  Haefliger, Ortenzia   -
042 31.07 14:00 22 6 Moscetti, Cristina  6 vs 3  Nilsson, Annika   -

Ladies 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
043 31.07 16:00 7 6 Helvik, Ine  2 vs 6  Moscetti, Cristina  -