Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Ladies   
 Men 
 Seniors 
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


U19 - Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 19.07 10:45 59 100 Salic, Alen  56 vs 100  Zhelev, Nikolay  -
002 - - - 100 Petljak, Tin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 19.07 10:45 21 100 Shopik, Uladzislau  74 vs 100  Shkudov, Dmitrii  -
004 19.07 10:45 7 100 de Valk, Joey  54 vs 100  Gronsten, Ragnar  -
005 19.07 10:45 8 100 Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon  71 vs 100  Langstroem, Karo  -
006 - - - 100 van Lierop, Jan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Krause, Mickey  -
008 19.07 10:45 11 100 Oastlund, Kasper  100 vs 70  Stroem, Micke   -
009 19.07 10:45 13 100 Zdziech, Mateusz  57 vs 100  Skvortsov, Viacheslav  -
010 - - - 100 Colombini, Fausto  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 19.07 10:45 60 100 Nekleenov, Ilia  100 vs 43  Angelov, Emo   -
012 19.07 10:45 4 100 Haapaniemi, Mikael  45 vs 100  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
013 19.07 10:45 46 100 Puljic, Jere  100 vs 65  Dijkstra, Yuri   -
014 19.07 10:45 56 100 Metsva, Joonas  62 vs 100  Trifonov, Egor  -
015 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Suoraniemi, Aatu  -
016 19.07 10:45 57 100 Volery, Sandro  29 vs 100  Froehlich, Christian  -

U19 - Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 19.07 14:15 8 100 Washburn, Calvin  100 vs 59  Zhelev, Nikolay   -
018 19.07 14:15 4 100 Petljak, Tin  69 vs 100  Thyde, Jeppe  -
019 19.07 14:15 18 100 Soltys, Michal  100 vs 75  Shkudov, Dmitrii   -
020 19.07 14:15 51 100 Gronsten, Ragnar  100 vs 75  Viitanen, William   -
021 19.07 14:15 26 100 Alnar, Mustafa  100 vs 48  Langstroem, Karo   -
022 19.07 14:15 10 100 van Lierop, Jan  100 vs 43  Lebduska, Filip   -
023 19.07 14:15 5 100 Menn, Luca  100 vs 52  Krause, Mickey   -
024 19.07 14:15 13 100 Oastlund, Kasper  36 vs 100  Souto, Jonas  -
025 19.07 14:15 28 100 Krysztofik, Tomasz  67 vs 100  Skvortsov, Viacheslav  -
026 19.07 14:15 44 100 Colombini, Fausto  100 vs 82  Masselink, Bjorge   -
027 19.07 14:15 38 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  100 vs 80  Nekleenov, Ilia   -
028 19.07 14:15 36 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  100 vs 6  Brancusky, Petr   -
029 19.07 14:15 22 100 Kaliaiev, Danii  100 vs 74  Puljic, Jere   -
030 19.07 14:15 20 100 Trifonov, Egor  4 vs 100  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
031 19.07 14:15 19 100 Butschek, Manuel  100 vs 83  Suoraniemi, Aatu   -
032 19.07 14:15 58 100 Froehlich, Christian  100 vs 71  Flage, Gard-Eiken   -

U19 - Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 19.07 16:00 28 100 Salic, Alen  100 vs 71  Flage, Gard-Eiken   -
034 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Suoraniemi, Aatu  -
035 19.07 16:00 32 100 Shopik, Uladzislau  100 vs 94  Trifonov, Egor   -
036 19.07 16:00 27 100 de Valk, Joey  64 vs 100  Puljic, Jere  -
037 19.07 16:00 21 100 Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon  100 vs 62  Brancusky, Petr   -
038 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nekleenov, Ilia  -
039 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Masselink, Bjorge  -
040 19.07 16:00 59 100 Stroem, Micke  53 vs 100  Krysztofik, Tomasz  -
041 19.07 16:00 58 100 Zdziech, Mateusz  73 vs 100  Oastlund, Kasper  -
042 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Krause, Mickey  -
043 19.07 16:00 46 100 Angelov, Emo  100 vs 75  Lebduska, Filip   -
044 19.07 16:00 18 100 Haapaniemi, Mikael  100 vs 91  Langstroem, Karo   -
045 19.07 16:00 53 100 Dijkstra, Yuri  83 vs 100  Viitanen, William  -
046 19.07 16:00 42 100 Metsva, Joonas  5 vs 100  Shkudov, Dmitrii  -
047 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Petljak, Tin  -
048 19.07 16:00 4 100 Volery, Sandro  34 vs 100  Zhelev, Nikolay  -

U19 - Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 19.07 17:45 13 100 Washburn, Calvin  100 vs 56  Thyde, Jeppe   -
050 19.07 17:45 42 100 Soltys, Michal  59 vs 100  Gronsten, Ragnar  -
051 19.07 17:45 32 100 Alnar, Mustafa  39 vs 100  van Lierop, Jan  -
052 19.07 17:45 8 100 Menn, Luca  100 vs 93  Souto, Jonas   -
053 19.07 17:45 30 100 Skvortsov, Viacheslav  100 vs 96  Colombini, Fausto   -
054 19.07 17:45 54 100 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  14 vs 100  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
055 19.07 17:45 39 100 Kaliaiev, Danii  15 vs 100  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
056 19.07 17:45 40 100 Butschek, Manuel  32 vs 100  Froehlich, Christian  -

U19 - Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 19.07 19:30 55 100 Salic, Alen  60 vs 100  Suoraniemi, Aatu  -
058 19.07 19:30 46 100 Shopik, Uladzislau  100 vs 39  Puljic, Jere   -
059 19.07 19:30 23 100 Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon  4 vs 100  Nekleenov, Ilia  -
060 19.07 19:30 24 100 Masselink, Bjorge  91 vs 100  Krysztofik, Tomasz  -
061 19.07 19:30 30 100 Oastlund, Kasper  71 vs 100  Krause, Mickey  -
062 19.07 19:30 45 100 Angelov, Emo  95 vs 100  Haapaniemi, Mikael  -
063 19.07 19:30 58 100 Viitanen, William  100 vs 36  Shkudov, Dmitrii   -
064 19.07 19:30 57 100 Petljak, Tin  27 vs 100  Zhelev, Nikolay  -

U19 - Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 20.07 10:00 10 100 Suoraniemi, Aatu  100 vs 77  Souto, Jonas   -
066 20.07 10:00 14 100 Shopik, Uladzislau  13 vs 100  Alnar, Mustafa  -
067 20.07 10:00 18 100 Nekleenov, Ilia  100 vs 35  Soltys, Michal   -
068 20.07 10:00 36 100 Krysztofik, Tomasz  100 vs 56  Thyde, Jeppe   -
069 20.07 10:00 30 100 Krause, Mickey  100 vs 88  Butschek, Manuel   -
070 20.07 10:00 25 100 Haapaniemi, Mikael  100 vs 68  Kaliaiev, Danii   -
071 20.07 10:00 22 100 Viitanen, William  100 vs 75  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen   -
072 20.07 10:00 55 100 Zhelev, Nikolay  70 vs 100  Colombini, Fausto  -

U19 - Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 20.07 12:30 11 100 Washburn, Calvin  62 vs 100  Nekleenov, Ilia  -
074 20.07 12:30 25 100 Gronsten, Ragnar  25 vs 100  Krysztofik, Tomasz  -
075 20.07 12:30 35 100 van Lierop, Jan  100 vs 11  Viitanen, William   -
076 20.07 12:30 36 100 Menn, Luca  70 vs 100  Alnar, Mustafa  -
077 20.07 12:30 37 100 Skvortsov, Viacheslav  100 vs 51  Haapaniemi, Mikael   -
078 20.07 12:30 38 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  100 vs 13  Colombini, Fausto   -
079 20.07 12:30 39 100 Zielinski, Wiktor  100 vs 74  Suoraniemi, Aatu   -
080 20.07 12:30 40 100 Froehlich, Christian  100 vs 6  Krause, Mickey   -

U19 - Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 20.07 14:30 19 100 Nekleenov, Ilia  100 vs 21  Krysztofik, Tomasz   -
082 20.07 14:30 16 100 van Lierop, Jan  100 vs 38  Alnar, Mustafa   -
083 20.07 14:30 5 100 Skvortsov, Viacheslav  15 vs 100  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
084 20.07 14:30 12 100 Zielinski, Wiktor  100 vs 77  Froehlich, Christian   -

U19 - Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 20.07 16:30 9 100 Nekleenov, Ilia  100 vs 46  van Lierop, Jan   -
086 20.07 16:30 12 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  32 vs 100  Zielinski, Wiktor  -

U19 - Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 20.07 19:00 6 100 Nekleenov, Ilia  45 vs 100  Zielinski, Wiktor  -