Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls   
 Ladies   
 Men 
 Seniors 
 Under 17 
 Under 19 
 Under 23       
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 5 Siranchuk, Darya  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 24.07 10:00 57 5 Kapeller, Sarah  0 vs 5  Murha, Milena  -
003 24.07 10:00 6 5 Hahn, Lara  0 vs 5  Gunduz, Natalia  -
004 24.07 10:00 46 5 Guleikova, Aleksandra  5 vs 0  Ay, Zeynep-Beyza   -
005 24.07 10:00 36 5 Chernik, Palina  5 vs 4  Verharen, Tara   -
006 24.07 10:00 30 5 Keller, Cindy  4 vs 5  Primus, Lena  -
007 24.07 10:00 25 5 Neuhausen, Maximiliana  5 vs 2  Riegler, Anna   -
008 24.07 10:00 19 5 Krejcova, Sandra  3 vs 5  Dianisevichus, Alisa  -
009 24.07 10:00 15 5 Cheprasova, Daria  5 vs 4  Hartikainen, Laura   -
010 24.07 10:00 8 5 Gurova, Viktoriia  4 vs 5  Sarac, Bojana  -
011 24.07 10:00 4 5 Gol, Dilara  4 vs 5  Rademakers, Megan  -
012 24.07 10:00 2 5 Volery, Shirin  1 vs 5  Brummer, Alina  -
013 24.07 10:00 11 5 Switala, Bogna  5 vs 1  Karnei, Aliaksandra   -
014 24.07 11:45 52 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia  5 vs 1  Ghaffari, Alara   -
015 24.07 11:45 31 5 Nguyen, My  5 vs 0  Flage, Astrid-Eiken   -
016 24.07 11:45 12 5 Pijpers, Lynn  4 vs 5  Torvund, Nina  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 24.07 17:00 3 5 Siranchuk, Darya  5 vs 1  Murha, Milena   -
018 24.07 17:00 28 5 Gunduz, Natalia  4 vs 5  Guleikova, Aleksandra  -
019 24.07 17:00 14 5 Chernik, Palina  5 vs 1  Primus, Lena   -
020 24.07 17:00 20 5 Neuhausen, Maximiliana  5 vs 4  Dianisevichus, Alisa   -
021 24.07 17:00 30 5 Cheprasova, Daria  5 vs 4  Sarac, Bojana   -
022 24.07 17:00 38 5 Rademakers, Megan  3 vs 5  Brummer, Alina  -
023 24.07 17:00 22 5 Switala, Bogna  3 vs 5  Trushevskaia, Valeriia  -
024 24.07 17:00 1 5 Nguyen, My  5 vs 2  Torvund, Nina   -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kapeller, Sarah  -
026 25.07 09:00 30 5 Hahn, Lara  5 vs 4  Ay, Zeynep-Beyza   -
027 25.07 09:00 24 5 Verharen, Tara  1 vs 5  Keller, Cindy  -
028 25.07 09:00 8 5 Riegler, Anna  0 vs 5  Krejcova, Sandra  -
029 25.07 09:00 20 5 Hartikainen, Laura  2 vs 5  Gurova, Viktoriia  -
030 25.07 09:00 2 5 Gol, Dilara  5 vs 4  Volery, Shirin   -
031 25.07 09:00 10 5 Karnei, Aliaksandra  3 vs 5  Ghaffari, Alara  -
032 25.07 09:00 15 5 Flage, Astrid-Eiken  1 vs 5  Pijpers, Lynn  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 25.07 12:30 24 5 Kapeller, Sarah  1 vs 5  Torvund, Nina  -
034 25.07 12:30 38 5 Hahn, Lara  0 vs 5  Switala, Bogna  -
035 25.07 12:30 41 5 Keller, Cindy  5 vs 4  Rademakers, Megan   -
036 25.07 12:30 51 5 Krejcova, Sandra  1 vs 5  Sarac, Bojana  -
037 25.07 12:30 46 5 Gurova, Viktoriia  5 vs 1  Dianisevichus, Alisa   -
038 25.07 12:30 49 5 Gol, Dilara  0 vs 5  Primus, Lena  -
039 25.07 12:30 8 5 Ghaffari, Alara  5 vs 3  Gunduz, Natalia   -
040 25.07 12:30 14 5 Pijpers, Lynn  3 vs 5  Murha, Milena  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 25.07 16:30 7 5 Siranchuk, Darya  4 vs 5  Guleikova, Aleksandra  -
042 25.07 16:30 20 5 Chernik, Palina  5 vs 0  Neuhausen, Maximiliana   -
043 25.07 16:30 58 5 Cheprasova, Daria  4 vs 5  Brummer, Alina  -
044 25.07 16:30 40 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia  5 vs 3  Nguyen, My   -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
045 25.07 16:30 52 5 Torvund, Nina  4 vs 5  Switala, Bogna  -
046 25.07 16:30 19 5 Keller, Cindy  5 vs 4  Sarac, Bojana   -
047 25.07 16:30 9 5 Gurova, Viktoriia  3 vs 5  Primus, Lena  -
048 25.07 16:30 48 5 Ghaffari, Alara  5 vs 0  Murha, Milena   -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 26.07 11:30 55 5 Switala, Bogna  2 vs 5  Neuhausen, Maximiliana  -
050 26.07 11:30 59 5 Keller, Cindy  0 vs 5  Siranchuk, Darya  -
051 26.07 11:30 43 5 Primus, Lena  1 vs 5  Nguyen, My  -
052 26.07 11:30 26 5 Ghaffari, Alara  3 vs 5  Cheprasova, Daria  -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
053 26.07 14:00 41 5 Guleikova, Aleksandra  0 vs 5  Neuhausen, Maximiliana  -
054 26.07 14:00 42 5 Chernik, Palina  5 vs 1  Nguyen, My   -
055 26.07 14:00 43 5 Brummer, Alina  2 vs 5  Siranchuk, Darya  -
056 26.07 14:00 2 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia  5 vs 4  Cheprasova, Daria   -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 26.07 16:00 3 5 Neuhausen, Maximiliana  2 vs 5  Chernik, Palina  -
058 26.07 16:00 7 5 Siranchuk, Darya  5 vs 4  Trushevskaia, Valeriia   -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
059 26.07 18:00 8 5 Chernik, Palina  1 vs 5  Siranchuk, Darya  -