Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1
All 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Overall Score - Race To :  11 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-001 - - 0 11 Team Europe  EUR 1 vs 0 USA  Team USA   Approved -
  01 - - 0 11 Team Europe  EUR 11 vs 2 USA  Team USA   Approved

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Sixtet - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set01 05.07 19:30 1 6 Team Europe  EUR 5 vs 6 USA  Team USA   Approved

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Triplet - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set02 05.07 20:30 1 6 Team Europe  EUR 6 vs 3 USA  Team USA   Approved
  Set03 05.07 21:30 1 6 Team Europe  EUR 6 vs 3 USA  Team USA   Approved

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Scotch Doubles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set04 06.07 15:00 1 6 Team Europe  EUR 6 vs 2 USA  Team USA   Approved
  Set05 06.07 16:00 1 6 Team Europe  EUR 6 vs 3 USA  Team USA   Approved

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Singles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set06 06.07 19:30 1 6 Dudanets, Maksim  EUR 6 vs 1 USA  Evans, Ricky   Approved
  Set07 06.07 20:30 1 6 Hofmann, Patrick  EUR 6 vs 2 USA  Wolford, Shane   Approved
  Set08 06.07 21:30 1 6 Tkach, Kristina  EUR 6 vs 5 USA  Larson, April   Approved

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Mixed Scotch Doubles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set09 07.07 14:00 1 6 Team Europe  EUR 6 vs 4 USA  Team USA   Approved
  Set10 07.07 15:00 1 6 Team Europe  EUR 6 vs 5 USA  Team USA   Approved

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Singles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set11 07.07 16:00 1 6 Zielinski, Wiktor  EUR 5 vs 6 USA  Perez, Manny   Approved
  Set12 07.07 19:30 1 6 Maciol, Daniel  EUR 6 vs 2 USA  Childress, Nathan   Approved

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Mixed Scotch Doubles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set13 07.07 20:30 1 6 Team Europe  EUR 6 vs 3 USA  Team USA   Approved
  Set14 07.07 21:30 1 6 Team Europe  EUR 0 vs 0 USA  Team USA   Approved -

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Junior Doubles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set15 07.07 22:30 1 6 Team Europe  EUR 0 vs 0 USA  Team USA   Approved -

Youth Challenge Stage :  1 - Singles - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  Set16 08.07 13:00 1 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  Set17 08.07 14:00 1 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  Set18 08.07 15:00 1 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  Set19 08.07 16:00 1 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  Set20 08.07 17:00 1 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  Set21 08.07 18:00 1 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -