Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Under23       
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Under 23, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 8 Filler, Joshua  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
002 23.08 10:00 2 8 Resch, Daniel  AUT 8 vs 4 POR  Francisco, Americo   Approved -
003 23.08 10:00 4 8 Matikainen, Casper  FIN 8 vs 1 TUR  Kartal, Yasin   Approved -
004 23.08 10:00 7 8 Huber, Stefan  AUT 8 vs 5 FIN  Oksala, Jouka   Approved -
005 - - - 8 Santos, Samuel  POR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
006 23.08 10:00 9 8 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  FIN 8 vs 7 BUL  Valchev, Mario   Approved -
007 23.08 10:00 6 8 Lanckhor, Rapahel  BEL 5 vs 8 LTU  Kavaliauskas, Rytis  Approved -
008 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  De Ruyter, Tim  Approved -
009 - - - 8 Vyvey, Dylan  BEL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
010 23.08 12:00 2 8 Sahin, Furkan  TUR 3 vs 8 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk  Approved -
011 23.08 12:00 3 8 Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  BLR 6 vs 8 POR  Ribeiro, Tomas  Approved -
012 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi  Approved -
013 23.08 10:00 1 8 Zhang, Tianfang  SWE 8 vs 4 FIN  Nuutinen, Juuso   Approved -
014 23.08 10:00 3 8 Andersson, Lukas  SWE 3 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
015 23.08 12:00 1 8 Labutis, Pijus  LTU 8 vs 4 ESP  Canoniga, Alvaro   Approved -
016 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel  Approved -

Under 23, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 23.08 14:00 3 8 Filler, Joshua  GER 8 vs 3 AUT  Resch, Daniel   Approved -
018 23.08 14:00 2 8 Matikainen, Casper  FIN 8 vs 4 AUT  Huber, Stefan   Approved -
019 23.08 14:00 4 8 Santos, Samuel  POR 8 vs 1 FIN  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri   Approved -
020 23.08 14:00 1 8 Kavaliauskas, Rytis  LTU 5 vs 8 NED  De Ruyter, Tim  Approved -
021 23.08 14:00 6 8 Vyvey, Dylan  BEL 2 vs 8 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk  Approved -
022 23.08 14:00 8 8 Ribeiro, Tomas  POR 1 vs 8 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi  Approved -
023 23.08 14:00 7 8 Zhang, Tianfang  SWE 3 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
024 23.08 14:00 9 8 Labutis, Pijus  LTU 3 vs 8 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel  Approved -

Under 23, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Francisco, Americo  Approved -
026 23.08 12:00 6 8 Kartal, Yasin  TUR 8 vs 3 FIN  Oksala, Jouka   Approved -
027 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 BUL  Valchev, Mario  Approved -
028 - - - 8 Lanckohr, Raphael  BEL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
029 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TUR  Sahin, Furkan  Approved -
030 - - - 8 Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  BLR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
031 23.08 12:00 4 8 Nuutinen, Juuso  FIN 8 vs 5 SWE  Andersson, Lukas   Approved -
032 - - - 8 Canoniga, Alvaro  ESP 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -

Under 23, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 23.08 16:00 7 8 Francisco, Americo  POR 8 vs 7 LTU  Labutis, Pijus   Approved -
034 23.08 16:00 9 8 Kartal, Yasin  TUR 4 vs 8 SWE  Zhang, Tianfang  Approved -
035 23.08 16:00 8 8 Valchev, Mario  BUL 5 vs 8 POR  Ribeiro, Tomas  Approved -
036 23.08 16:00 3 8 Lanckohr, Raphael  BEL 8 vs 7 BEL  Vyvey, Dylan   Approved -
037 23.08 16:00 2 8 Sahin, Furkan  TUR 2 vs 8 LTU  Kavaliauskas, Rytis  Approved -
038 23.08 16:00 1 8 Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  BLR 8 vs 5 FIN  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri   Approved -
039 23.08 16:00 4 8 Nuutinen, Juuso  FIN 5 vs 8 AUT  Huber, Stefan  Approved -
040 23.08 16:00 6 8 Canoniga, Alvaro  ESP 1 vs 8 AUT  Resch, Daniel  Approved -

Under 23, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 23.08 18:30 1 8 Filler, Joshua  GER 8 vs 3 FIN  Matikainen, Casper   Approved -
042 23.08 18:30 4 8 Santos, Samuel  POR 7 vs 8 NED  De Ruyter, Tim  Approved -
043 23.08 18:30 9 8 Mehmetcik, Berk  TNC 8 vs 3 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi   Approved -
044 23.08 18:30 3 8 Bartol, Roberto  CRO 5 vs 8 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel  Approved -

Under 23, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
045 23.08 18:30 2 8 Francisco, Americo  POR 8 vs 3 SWE  Zhang, Tianfang   Approved -
046 23.08 18:30 7 8 Ribeiro, Tomas  POR 8 vs 5 BEL  Lanckohr, Raphael   Approved -
047 23.08 18:30 8 8 Kavaliauskas, Rytis  LTU 7 vs 8 BLR  Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  Approved -
048 23.08 18:30 6 8 Huber, Stefan  AUT 8 vs 2 AUT  Resch, Daniel   Approved -

Under 23, 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 24.08 10:00 4 8 Francisco, Americo  POR 7 vs 8 POR  Santos, Samuel  Approved -
050 24.08 10:00 3 8 Ribeiro, Tomas  POR 7 vs 8 FIN  Matikainen, Casper  Approved -
051 24.08 10:00 1 8 Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr  BLR 1 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
052 24.08 10:00 2 8 Huber, Stefan  AUT 3 vs 8 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi  Approved -

Under 23, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
053 24.08 12:00 4 8 Filler, Joshua  GER 8 vs 4 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi   Approved -
054 24.08 12:00 2 8 De Ruyter, Tim  NED 1 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto  Approved -
055 24.08 12:00 3 8 Mehmetcik, Berk  TNC 4 vs 8 POR  Santos, Samuel  Approved -
056 24.08 12:00 1 8 Tangudd, Daniel  SWE 0 vs 8 FIN  Matikainen, Casper  Approved -

Under 23, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 24.08 14:00 1 8 Filler, Joshua  GER 8 vs 4 CRO  Bartol, Roberto   Approved -
058 24.08 14:00 2 8 Santos, Samuel  POR 8 vs 5 FIN  Matikainen, Casper   Approved -

Under 23, 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
059 24.08 16:00 1 8 Filler, Joshua  GER 8 vs 2 POR  Santos, Samuel   Approved -