Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Ladies   
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 14.08 09:00 3 75 Bratteberg, Bjorn  NOR 66 vs 75 SUI  Ayas, Murat  Approved -
A - A02 - - - 75 Lisik, Zdenko  SVK 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A03 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Reese, Melvin  Approved -
A - A04 - - - 75 Elfroos, Mats  SWE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A05 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CRO  Silic, Berislav  Approved -
A - A06 - - - 75 Manojlovic, Sascha  SUI 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A07 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw  Approved -
A - A08 - - - 75 Doroslovac, Rado  SLO 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B01 14.08 09:00 2 75 Bak, Tomasz  POL 75 vs 30 POR  Neves, Antonio   Approved -
B - B02 - - - 75 Forster, Frank  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B03 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 HUN  Habo, Alex  Approved -
B - B04 - - - 75 Derbilov, Vyacheslav  RUS 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B05 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Hofmann, Timo  Approved -
B - B06 - - - 75 Ericson, Stefan  SWE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B07 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie  Approved -
B - B08 14.08 09:00 4 75 Radakovits, Thomas  AUT 75 vs 54 NED  Eijmberts, Richard   Approved -
C - C01 14.08 09:00 5 75 Nilsen, Jorgen  NOR 47 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James  Approved -
C - C02 - - - 75 Nykanen, Jouni  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C03 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Thehu, Jesse  Approved -
C - C04 - - - 75 Scharer, Marcel  SUI 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C05 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Natali, Michel  Approved -
C - C06 - - - 75 Latuputty, Djay  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C07 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SVK  Mrva, Milan  Approved -
C - C08 14.08 09:00 6 75 Schwedes, Dirk  GER 75 vs 12 RUS  Sayapin, Maxim   Approved -
D - D01 14.08 09:00 20 75 Kolesnikov, Vladimir  RUS 68 vs 75 NED  Leeflang, Mozes  Approved -
D - D02 - - - 75 Bobee, Gregory  FRA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D03 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav  Approved -
D - D04 - - - 75 Espeland, Rune  NOR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D05 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry  Approved -
D - D06 - - - 75 Lofqvist, Fredrik  SWE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D07 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Johannessen, Christian  Approved -
D - D08 14.08 09:00 7 75 Kaivonen, Tero  FIN 31 vs 75 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello  Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 14.08 10:45 21 75 Kristiansen, Vegar  NOR 75 vs 35 SUI  Ayas, Murat   Approved -
A - A10 14.08 09:00 8 75 Lisik, Zdenko  SVK 75 vs 73 FIN  Karttunen, Sami   Approved -
A - A11 14.08 09:00 9 75 Kosykh, Evgeny  RUS 34 vs FF NED  Reese, Melvin   Approved -
A - A12 14.08 09:00 10 75 Elfroos, Mats  SWE 75 vs 40 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi   Approved -
A - A13 14.08 09:00 11 75 Correia, Henrique  POR 75 vs 16 CRO  Silic, Berislav   Approved -
A - A14 14.08 09:00 12 75 Manojlovic, Sascha  SUI 45 vs 75 GER  Stenten, Dirk  Approved -
A - A15 14.08 09:00 13 75 Toffer, Alf  SWE 62 vs 75 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw  Approved -
A - A16 14.08 09:00 14 75 Doroslovac, Rado  SLO 53 vs 75 HUN  Nagy, Csaba  Approved -
B - B09 14.08 10:45 18 75 Taavila, Arto  FIN 75 vs 34 POL  Bak, Tomasz   Approved -
B - B10 14.08 09:00 16 75 Forster, Frank  GER 75 vs 14 NED  Rozendaal, Bart   Approved -
B - B11 14.08 09:00 1 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  GER 75 vs 42 HUN  Habo, Alex   Approved -
B - B12 14.08 09:00 17 75 Derbilov, Vyacheslav  RUS 15 vs 75 GER  Gerber, Guido  Approved -
B - B13 14.08 09:00 18 75 Pereira, Manuel  POR FF vs 0 GER  Hofmann, Timo  Approved -
B - B14 14.08 09:00 15 75 Ericson, Stefan  SWE 37 vs 75 AUT  Weichart, Markus  Approved -
B - B15 14.08 09:00 19 75 Keller, Jan  DEN 75 vs 53 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie   Approved -
B - B16 14.08 10:45 1 75 Radakovits, Thomas  AUT 75 vs 7 ITA  Boni, GianLuca   Approved -
C - C09 14.08 10:45 3 75 Toivonen, Markku  FIN 18 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James  Approved -
C - C10 14.08 10:45 2 75 Nykanen, Jouni  FIN 75 vs 70 GER  Maerz, Mario   Approved -
C - C11 14.08 10:45 5 75 Laakso, Pauli  FIN 75 vs 48 NED  Thehu, Jesse   Approved -
C - C12 14.08 10:45 6 75 Scharer, Marcel  SUI 75 vs 50 SWE  Andersson, Glenn   Approved -
C - C13 14.08 10:45 7 75 Schernthaner, Johann  AUT 75 vs 72 FRA  Natali, Michel   Approved -
C - C14 14.08 10:45 9 75 Latuputty, Djay  NED 75 vs 32 FIN  Rantanen, Antti   Approved -
C - C15 14.08 10:45 10 75 Gross, Steffen  GER 49 vs 75 SVK  Mrva, Milan  Approved -
C - C16 14.08 10:45 22 75 Schwedes, Dirk  GER 13 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo  Approved -
D - D09 14.08 10:45 4 75 Svanberg, Johan  SWE 18 vs 75 NED  Leeflang, Mozes  Approved -
D - D10 14.08 10:45 11 75 Bobee, Gregory  FRA 48 vs 75 SWE  Dalen, Pontus  Approved -
D - D11 14.08 10:45 12 75 Tetec, Zvonko  CRO 51 vs 75 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav  Approved -
D - D12 14.08 10:45 14 75 Espeland, Rune  NOR 27 vs 75 AUT  Stark, Michael  Approved -
D - D13 14.08 10:45 15 75 Karlsson, Kent  SWE 75 vs 19 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry   Approved -
D - D14 14.08 10:45 16 75 Lofqvist, Fredrik  SWE 75 vs 54 CZE  Mrnak, Jan   Approved -
D - D15 14.08 10:45 17 75 Schmidt, Jesper  DEN 63 vs 75 NOR  Johannessen, Christian  Approved -
D - D16 14.08 10:45 23 75 Valoroso, Marcello  ITA 75 vs 8 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi   Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 14.08 12:30 8 75 Bratteberg, Bjorn  NOR 37 vs 75 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado  Approved -
A - A18 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SWE  Toffer, Alf  Approved -
A - A19 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha  Approved -
A - A20 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CRO  Silic, Berislav  Approved -
A - A21 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi  Approved -
A - A22 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Reese, Melvin  Approved -
A - A23 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Karttunen, Sami  Approved -
A - A24 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Ayas, Murat  Approved -
B - B17 14.08 12:30 9 75 Neves, Antonio  POR 75 vs 70 ITA  Boni, GianLuca   Approved -
B - B18 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie  Approved -
B - B19 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SWE  Ericson, Stefan  Approved -
B - B20 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Pereira, Manuel  Approved -
B - B21 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Derbilov, Vyacheslav  Approved -
B - B22 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 HUN  Habo, Alex  Approved -
B - B23 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Rozendaal, Bart  Approved -
B - B24 14.08 12:30 12 75 Eijmberts, Richard  NED 52 vs 75 POL  Bak, Tomasz  Approved -
C - C17 14.08 12:30 19 75 Nilsen, Jorgen  NOR 75 vs 46 GER  Schwedes, Dirk   Approved -
C - C18 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Gross, Steffen  Approved -
C - C19 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Rantanen, Antti  Approved -
C - C20 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Natali, Michel  Approved -
C - C21 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SWE  Andersson, Glenn  Approved -
C - C22 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Thehu, Jesse  Approved -
C - C23 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Maerz, Mario  Approved -
C - C24 14.08 12:30 14 75 Sayapin, Maxim  RUS 39 vs 75 FIN  Toivonen, Markku  Approved -
D - D17 14.08 12:30 13 75 Kolesnikov, Vladimir  RUS 50 vs 75 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi  Approved -
D - D18 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper  Approved -
D - D19 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CZE  Mrnak, Jan  Approved -
D - D20 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry  Approved -
D - D21 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Espeland, Rune  Approved -
D - D22 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko  Approved -
D - D23 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Bobee, Gregory  Approved -
D - D24 14.08 12:30 2 75 Kaivonen, Tero  FIN 36 vs 75 SWE  Svanberg, Johan  Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 14.08 12:30 1 75 Kristiansen, Vegar  NOR 75 vs 24 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko   Approved -
A - A26 14.08 12:30 15 75 Kosykh, Evgeny  RUS 11 vs 75 SWE  Elfroos, Mats  Approved -
A - A27 14.08 12:30 3 75 Correia, Henrique  POR 75 vs 33 GER  Stenten, Dirk   Approved -
A - A28 14.08 12:30 18 75 Misiewicz, Radoslaw  POL 38 vs 75 HUN  Nagy, Csaba  Approved -
B - B25 14.08 12:30 20 75 Taavila, Arto  FIN 46 vs 75 GER  Forster, Frank  Approved -
B - B26 14.08 12:30 21 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  GER 75 vs 57 GER  Gerber, Guido   Approved -
B - B27 14.08 12:30 22 75 Hofmann, Timo  GER 46 vs 75 AUT  Weichart, Markus  Approved -
B - B28 14.08 12:30 23 75 Keller, Jan  DEN 75 vs 71 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas   Approved -
C - C25 14.08 12:30 4 75 Telfer, James  NED 75 vs 34 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni   Approved -
C - C26 14.08 12:30 7 75 Laakso, Pauli  FIN 75 vs 14 SUI  Scharer, Marcel   Approved -
C - C27 14.08 12:30 17 75 Schernthaner, Johann  AUT 75 vs 65 NED  Latuputty, Djay   Approved -
C - C28 14.08 12:30 5 75 Mrva, Milan  SVK 75 vs 46 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo   Approved -
D - D25 14.08 12:30 11 75 Leeflang, Mozes  NED 57 vs 75 SWE  Dalen, Pontus  Approved -
D - D26 14.08 12:30 10 75 Kremenovic, Miroslav  SRB 69 vs 75 AUT  Stark, Michael  Approved -
D - D27 14.08 12:30 16 75 Karlsson, Kent  SWE 67 vs 75 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik  Approved -
D - D28 14.08 12:30 6 75 Johannessen, Christian  NOR 75 vs 63 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello   Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 14.08 15:00 4 75 Doroslovac, Rado  SLO 75 vs 62 SWE  Toffer, Alf   Approved -
A - A30 14.08 15:00 12 75 Manojlovic, Sascha  SUI 75 vs 25 CRO  Silic, Berislav   Approved -
A - A31 14.08 15:00 10 75 Kakkonen, Pasi  FIN 75 vs 29 NED  Reese, Melvin   Approved -
A - A32 14.08 15:00 23 75 Karttunen, Sami  FIN 60 vs 75 SUI  Ayas, Murat  Approved -
B - B29 14.08 15:00 2 75 Neves, Antonio  POR 47 vs 75 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie  Approved -
B - B30 14.08 15:00 14 75 Ericson, Stefan  SWE 0 vs FF POR  Pereira, Manuel   Approved -
B - B31 14.08 15:00 11 75 Derbilov, Vyacheslav  RUS 66 vs 75 HUN  Habo, Alex  Approved -
B - B32 14.08 15:00 9 75 Rozendaal, Bart  NED 75 vs 68 POL  Bak, Tomasz   Approved -
C - C29 14.08 15:00 8 75 Nilsen, Jorgen  NOR 70 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen  Approved -
C - C30 14.08 15:00 22 75 Rantanen, Antti  FIN 39 vs 75 FRA  Natali, Michel  Approved -
C - C31 14.08 15:00 1 75 Andersson, Glenn  SWE 3 vs 75 NED  Thehu, Jesse  Approved -
C - C32 14.08 15:00 3 75 Maerz, Mario  GER 36 vs 75 FIN  Toivonen, Markku  Approved -
D - D29 14.08 15:00 7 75 Ahonen, Tomi  FIN 75 vs 37 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper   Approved -
D - D30 14.08 15:00 6 75 Mrnak, Jan  CZE 39 vs 75 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry  Approved -
D - D31 14.08 15:00 5 75 Espeland, Rune  NOR 23 vs 75 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko  Approved -
D - D32 14.08 15:00 13 75 Bobee, Gregory  FRA 75 vs 57 SWE  Svanberg, Johan   Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 14.08 16:45 1 75 Doroslovac, Rado  SLO 75 vs 25 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko   Approved -
A - A34 14.08 16:45 3 75 Manojlovic, Sascha  SUI 75 vs 25 RUS  Kosykh, Evgeny   Approved -
A - A35 14.08 16:45 4 75 Kakkonen, Pasi  FIN 14 vs 75 GER  Stenten, Dirk  Approved -
A - A36 14.08 16:45 5 75 Ayas, Murat  SUI 75 vs 43 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw   Approved -
B - B33 14.08 16:45 6 75 Oldervik, Ronnie  NOR 75 vs 35 FIN  Taavila, Arto   Approved -
B - B34 14.08 16:45 2 75 Ericson, Stefan  SWE 69 vs 75 GER  Gerber, Guido  Approved -
B - B35 14.08 16:45 7 75 Habo, Alex  HUN 75 vs 28 GER  Hofmann, Timo   Approved -
B - B36 14.08 16:45 8 75 Rozendaal, Bart  NED 36 vs 75 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas  Approved -
C - C33 14.08 16:45 9 75 Gross, Steffen  GER 51 vs 75 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni  Approved -
C - C34 14.08 16:45 10 75 Natali, Michel  FRA 75 vs 51 SUI  Scharer, Marcel   Approved -
C - C35 14.08 16:45 11 75 Thehu, Jesse  NED 75 vs 60 NED  Latuputty, Djay   Approved -
C - C36 14.08 16:45 12 75 Toivonen, Markku  FIN 17 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo  Approved -
D - D33 14.08 16:45 13 75 Ahonen, Tomi  FIN 75 vs 54 NED  Leeflang, Mozes   Approved -
D - D34 14.08 16:45 14 75 Delesalle, Thierry  FRA 71 vs 75 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav  Approved -
D - D35 14.08 16:45 22 75 Tetec, Zvonko  CRO 37 vs 75 SWE  Karlsson, Kent  Approved -
D - D36 14.08 16:45 23 75 Bobee, Gregory  FRA 75 vs 32 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello   Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 14.08 19:00 1 75 Kristiansen, Vegar  NOR 75 vs 50 FRA  Natali, Michel   Approved -
SE - 02 14.08 19:00 4 75 Karlsson, Kent  SWE 75 vs 32 SWE  Elfroos, Mats   Approved -
SE - 03 14.08 19:00 3 75 Correia, Henrique  POR 75 vs 74 GER  Gerber, Guido   Approved -
SE - 04 14.08 19:00 10 75 Stenten, Dirk  GER 75 vs 39 HUN  Nagy, Csaba   Approved -
SE - 05 14.08 19:00 11 75 Forster, Frank  GER 53 vs 75 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav  Approved -
SE - 06 14.08 19:00 12 75 Oldervik, Ronnie  NOR 30 vs 75 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner  Approved -
SE - 07 14.08 19:00 13 75 Weichart, Markus  AUT 75 vs 61 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni   Approved -
SE - 08 14.08 19:00 2 75 Bobee, Gregory  FRA 48 vs 75 DEN  Keller, Jan  Approved -
SE - 09 14.08 19:00 6 75 Telfer, James  NED 53 vs 75 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha  Approved -
SE - 10 14.08 19:00 14 75 Ahonen, Tomi  FIN 35 vs 75 FIN  Laakso, Pauli  Approved -
SE - 11 14.08 19:00 22 75 Schernthaner, Johann  AUT 32 vs 75 SUI  Ayas, Murat  Approved -
SE - 12 14.08 19:00 7 75 Thehu, Jesse  NED 75 vs 64 SVK  Mrva, Milan   Approved -
SE - 13 14.08 19:00 8 75 Dalen, Pontus  SWE 67 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo  Approved -
SE - 14 14.08 19:00 23 75 Radakovits, Thomas  AUT 75 vs 52 AUT  Stark, Michael   Approved -
SE - 15 14.08 19:00 5 75 Lofqvist, Fredrik  SWE 75 vs 46 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado   Approved -
SE - 16 14.08 19:00 9 75 Habo, Alex  HUN 75 vs 61 NOR  Johannessen, Christian   Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 14.08 20:45 3 75 Kristiansen, Vegar  NOR 49 vs 75 SWE  Karlsson, Kent  Approved -
SE - 18 14.08 20:45 1 75 Correia, Henrique  POR 52 vs 75 GER  Stenten, Dirk  Approved -
SE - 19 14.08 20:45 4 75 Kremenovic, Miroslav  SRB 8 vs 75 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner  Approved -
SE - 20 14.08 20:45 7 75 Weichart, Markus  AUT 75 vs 39 DEN  Keller, Jan   Approved -
SE - 21 14.08 20:45 2 75 Manojlovic, Sascha  SUI 75 vs 55 FIN  Laakso, Pauli   Approved -
SE - 22 14.08 20:45 5 75 Ayas, Murat  SUI 52 vs 75 NED  Thehu, Jesse  Approved -
SE - 23 14.08 20:45 8 75 Cipriani, Danilo  ITA 75 vs 33 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas   Approved -
SE - 24 14.08 20:45 6 75 Lofqvist, Fredrik  SWE 56 vs 75 HUN  Habo, Alex  Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 15.08 15:30 1 100 Karlsson, Kent  SWE 49 vs 100 GER  Stenten, Dirk  Approved -
SE - 26 15.08 15:30 2 100 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  GER 100 vs 63 AUT  Weichart, Markus   Approved -
SE - 27 15.08 15:30 4 100 Manojlovic, Sascha  SUI -1 vs 100 NED  Thehu, Jesse  Approved -
SE - 28 15.08 15:30 3 100 Cipriani, Danilo  ITA 100 vs 44 HUN  Habo, Alex   Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 15.08 17:30 2 100 Stenten, Dirk  GER 100 vs 70 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner   Approved -
SE - 30 15.08 17:30 1 100 Thehu, Jesse  NED 100 vs 42 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo   Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 15.08 19:30 1 100 Stenten, Dirk  GER 84 vs 100 NED  Thehu, Jesse  Approved -