Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Ladies   
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 15.08 09:00 20 7 Doroslovac, Rado  SLO 4 vs 7 NOR  Bratteberg, Bjorn  Approved -
A - A02 - - - 7 Rantanen, Antti  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A03 15.08 09:00 17 7 Varadi, Andras  HUN 7 vs 6 SWE  Karlsson, Kent   Approved -
A - A04 15.08 09:00 12 7 Schwedes, Dirk  GER 7 vs 2 POR  Neves, Antonio   Approved -
A - A05 15.08 09:00 21 7 Oldervik, Ronnie  NOR 3 vs 7 FRA  Bobee, Gregory  Approved -
A - A06 - - - 7 Boni, GianLuca  ITA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A07 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Correia, Henrique  Approved -
A - A08 15.08 09:00 7 7 Thehu, Jesse  NED 7 vs 4 SWE  Elfroos, Mats   Approved -
B - B01 15.08 09:00 15 7 Kosykh, Evgeny  RUS 4 vs 7 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino  Approved -
B - B02 - - - 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav  SRB 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B03 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper  Approved -
B - B04 15.08 09:00 19 7 Bak, Tomasz  POL 7 vs 6 HUN  Habo, Alex   Approved -
B - B05 15.08 09:00 5 7 Laakso, Pauli  FIN 6 vs 7 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw  Approved -
B - B06 15.08 09:00 1 7 Ahonen, Tomi  FIN 7 vs 3 SUI  Ayas, Murat   Approved -
B - B07 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Kiernicki, Adam  Approved -
B - B08 15.08 09:00 14 7 Hofmann, Timo  GER 7 vs 4 RUS  Derbilov, Vyacheslav   Approved -
C - C01 15.08 09:00 16 7 Lofqvist, Fredrik  SWE 7 vs 1 RUS  Sayapin, Maxim   Approved -
C - C02 - - - 7 Toffer, Alf  SWE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C03 15.08 09:00 9 7 Eijmberts, Richard  NED 4 vs 7 SRB  Skrbic, Aleksandar  Approved -
C - C04 15.08 09:00 13 7 Stenten, Dirk  GER 7 vs 0 CRO  Silic, Berislav   Approved -
C - C05 15.08 09:00 8 7 Reese, Melvin  NED 2 vs 7 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello  Approved -
C - C06 - - - 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C07 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan  Approved -
C - C08 15.08 09:00 22 7 Chellen, Kervin  FRA 7 vs 4 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry   Approved -
D - D01 15.08 09:00 2 7 Scharer, Marcel  SUI 7 vs 5 FIN  Palviainen, Mika   Approved -
D - D02 - - - 7 Pereira, Manuel  POR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D03 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SRB  Milenkovic, Svetozar  Approved -
D - D04 15.08 09:00 6 7 Leeflang, Mozes  NED 7 vs 4 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi   Approved -
D - D05 15.08 09:00 11 7 Manojlovic, Sascha  SUI 7 vs 6 GER  Maerz, Mario   Approved -
D - D06 15.08 09:00 23 7 Lisik, Zdenko  SVK 3 vs 7 AUT  Weichart, Markus  Approved -
D - D07 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TUR  Abdik, Onur  Approved -
D - D08 15.08 09:00 3 7 Dalen, Pontus  SWE 7 vs 5 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni   Approved -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 15.08 11:00 4 7 Kristiansen, Vegar  NOR 7 vs 3 NOR  Bratteberg, Bjorn   Approved -
A - A10 15.08 11:00 6 7 Rantanen, Antti  FIN 7 vs 6 FIN  Karttunen, Sami   Approved -
A - A11 15.08 11:00 10 7 Nilsen, Jorgen  NOR 6 vs 7 HUN  Varadi, Andras  Approved -
A - A12 15.08 11:00 1 7 Schwedes, Dirk  GER 7 vs 1 TNC  Aygunlu, Rustem   Approved -
A - A13 15.08 11:00 22 7 Svanberg, Johan  SWE 7 vs 5 FRA  Bobee, Gregory   Approved -
A - A14 15.08 11:00 13 7 Boni, GianLuca  ITA 7 vs 0 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A   Approved -
A - A15 15.08 11:00 14 7 Telfer, James  NED 6 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique  Approved -
A - A16 15.08 11:00 3 7 Thehu, Jesse  NED 7 vs 4 FIN  Toivonen, Markku   Approved -
B - B09 15.08 11:00 17 7 Johannessen, Christian  NOR 2 vs 7 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino  Approved -
B - B10 15.08 11:00 7 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav  SRB 7 vs 2 FIN  Taavila, Arto   Approved -
B - B11 15.08 11:00 21 7 Keller, Jan  DEN 7 vs 3 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper   Approved -
B - B12 15.08 11:00 20 7 Bak, Tomasz  POL 7 vs 4 NED  Peeters, Rene   Approved -
B - B13 15.08 11:00 23 7 Natali, Michel  FRA 7 vs 6 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw   Approved -
B - B14 15.08 11:00 8 7 Ahonen, Tomi  FIN 7 vs 4 TUR  Bedir, Murat-Can   Approved -
B - B15 15.08 11:00 15 7 Gross, Steffen  GER 7 vs 3 POL  Kiernicki, Adam   Approved -
B - B16 15.08 11:00 2 7 Hofmann, Timo  GER 7 vs 2 TNC  Celikag, Mucahit   Approved -
C - C09 15.08 11:00 16 7 Nagy, Csaba  HUN 7 vs 2 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik   Approved -
C - C10 15.08 11:00 5 7 Toffer, Alf  SWE 2 vs 7 GER  Gerber, Guido  Approved -
C - C11 15.08 11:00 9 7 Forster, Frank  GER 4 vs 7 SRB  Skrbic, Aleksandar  Approved -
C - C12 15.08 11:00 11 7 Stenten, Dirk  GER 7 vs 0 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo   Approved -
C - C13 15.08 11:00 19 7 Espeland, Rune  NOR 7 vs 4 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello   Approved -
C - C14 15.08 11:00 18 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  GER 7 vs 0 RUS  Kolesnikov, Vladimir   Approved -
C - C15 15.08 11:00 12 7 Kaivonen, Tero  FIN 6 vs 7 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan  Approved -
C - C16 15.08 13:00 16 7 Chellen, Kervin  FRA 6 vs 7 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann  Approved -
D - D09 15.08 13:00 3 7 Tetec, Zvonko  CRO 7 vs 3 SUI  Scharer, Marcel   Approved -
D - D10 15.08 13:00 4 7 Pereira, Manuel  POR 4 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Milan  Approved -
D - D11 15.08 13:00 5 7 Ericson, Stefan  SWE 7 vs 4 SRB  Milenkovic, Svetozar   Approved -
D - D12 15.08 13:00 6 7 Leeflang, Mozes  NED 7 vs 3 CZE  Mrnak, Jan   Approved -
D - D13 15.08 13:00 7 7 Radakovits, Thomas  AUT 6 vs 7 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha  Approved -
D - D14 15.08 13:00 8 7 Weichart, Markus  AUT 5 vs 7 AUT  Stark, Michael  Approved -
D - D15 15.08 13:00 2 7 Andersson, Glenn  SWE 5 vs 7 TUR  Abdik, Onur  Approved -
D - D16 15.08 13:00 1 7 Dalen, Pontus  SWE 4 vs 7 NED  Worung, Jimmy  Approved -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 16.08 09:00 4 7 Doroslovac, Rado  SLO 7 vs 1 FIN  Toivonen, Markku   Approved -
A - A18 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Telfer, James  Approved -
A - A19 16.08 09:00 5 7 Karlsson, Kent  SWE 7 vs 5 TNC  Konuklu, Emir A   Approved -
A - A20 16.08 09:00 6 7 Neves, Antonio  POR 3 vs 7 FRA  Bobee, Gregory  Approved -
A - A21 16.08 09:00 7 7 Oldervik, Ronnie  NOR 7 vs 2 TNC  Aygunlu, Rustem   Approved -
A - A22 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen  Approved -
A - A23 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Karttunen, Sami  Approved -
A - A24 16.08 09:00 8 7 Elfroos, Mats  SWE 7 vs 3 NOR  Bratteberg, Bjorn   Approved -
B - B17 16.08 09:00 9 7 Kosykh, Evgeny  RUS 4 vs 7 TNC  Celikag, Mucahit  Approved -
B - B18 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Kiernicki, Adam  Approved -
B - B19 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TUR  Bedir, Murat-Can  Approved -
B - B20 16.08 09:00 10 7 Habo, Alex  HUN 7 vs 6 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw   Approved -
B - B21 16.08 09:00 11 7 Laakso, Pauli  FIN 2 vs 7 NED  Peeters, Rene  Approved -
B - B22 16.08 09:00 13 7 Ayas, Murat  SUI 7 vs 6 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper   Approved -
B - B23 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Taavila, Arto  Approved -
B - B24 16.08 09:00 14 7 Derbilov, Vyacheslav  RUS 3 vs 7 NOR  Johannessen, Christian  Approved -
C - C17 16.08 09:00 1 7 Sayapin, Maxim  RUS 2 vs 7 FRA  Chellen, Kervin  Approved -
C - C18 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero  Approved -
C - C19 16.08 09:00 15 7 Eijmberts, Richard  NED 7 vs 3 RUS  Kolesnikov, Vladimir   Approved -
C - C20 16.08 09:00 16 7 Silic, Berislav  CRO 6 vs 7 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello  Approved -
C - C21 16.08 09:00 17 7 Reese, Melvin  NED 0 vs 7 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo  Approved -
C - C22 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Forster, Frank  Approved -
C - C23 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SWE  Toffer, Alf  Approved -
C - C24 16.08 09:00 19 7 Delesalle, Thierry  FRA 7 vs 5 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik   Approved -
D - D17 16.08 09:00 20 7 Palviainen, Mika  FIN 4 vs 7 SWE  Dalen, Pontus  Approved -
D - D18 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SWE  Andersson, Glenn  Approved -
D - D19 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Weichart, Markus  Approved -
D - D20 16.08 09:00 21 7 Kakkonen, Pasi  FIN 3 vs 7 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas  Approved -
D - D21 16.08 09:00 3 7 Maerz, Mario  GER 7 vs 3 CZE  Mrnak, Jan   Approved -
D - D22 16.08 09:00 22 7 Lisik, Zdenko  SVK 7 vs 0 SRB  Milenkovic, Svetozar   Approved -
D - D23 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Pereira, Manuel  Approved -
D - D24 16.08 09:00 23 7 Nykanen, Jouni  FIN 7 vs 3 SUI  Scharer, Marcel   Approved -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 16.08 10:45 3 7 Kristiansen, Vegar  NOR 7 vs 2 FIN  Rantanen, Antti   Approved -
A - A26 16.08 10:45 5 7 Varadi, Andras  HUN 3 vs 7 GER  Schwedes, Dirk  Approved -
A - A27 16.08 10:45 7 7 Svanberg, Johan  SWE 7 vs 4 ITA  Boni, GianLuca   Approved -
A - A28 16.08 10:45 8 7 Correia, Henrique  POR 7 vs 2 NED  Thehu, Jesse   Approved -
B - B25 16.08 10:45 12 7 Cerimagic, Dino  BIH 7 vs 4 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav   Approved -
B - B26 16.08 10:45 16 7 Keller, Jan  DEN 2 vs 7 POL  Bak, Tomasz  Approved -
B - B27 16.08 10:45 18 7 Natali, Michel  FRA 7 vs 5 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi   Approved -
B - B28 16.08 10:45 19 7 Gross, Steffen  GER 7 vs 4 GER  Hofmann, Timo   Approved -
C - C25 16.08 10:45 10 7 Nagy, Csaba  HUN 7 vs 4 GER  Gerber, Guido   Approved -
C - C26 16.08 10:45 20 7 Skrbic, Aleksandar  SRB 6 vs 7 GER  Stenten, Dirk  Approved -
C - C27 16.08 10:45 21 7 Espeland, Rune  NOR 2 vs 7 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner  Approved -
C - C28 16.08 10:45 14 7 Sozalp, Hasan  TNC 4 vs 7 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann  Approved -
D - D25 16.08 10:45 11 7 Tetec, Zvonko  CRO 7 vs 5 SVK  Mrva, Milan   Approved -
D - D26 16.08 10:45 6 7 Ericson, Stefan  SWE 6 vs 7 NED  Leeflang, Mozes  Approved -
D - D27 16.08 10:45 22 7 Manojlovic, Sascha  SUI 4 vs 7 AUT  Stark, Michael  Approved -
D - D28 16.08 10:45 1 7 Abdik, Onur  TUR 1 vs 7 NED  Worung, Jimmy  Approved -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 16.08 12:30 3 7 Doroslovac, Rado  SLO 7 vs 5 NED  Telfer, James   Approved -
A - A30 16.08 12:30 13 7 Karlsson, Kent  SWE 7 vs 3 FRA  Bobee, Gregory   Approved -
A - A31 16.08 12:30 2 7 Oldervik, Ronnie  NOR 4 vs 7 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen  Approved -
A - A32 16.08 12:30 17 7 Karttunen, Sami  FIN 7 vs 2 SWE  Elfroos, Mats   Approved -
B - B29 16.08 12:30 7 7 Celikag, Mucahit  TNC 7 vs 1 POL  Kiernicki, Adam   Approved -
B - B30 16.08 12:30 12 7 Bedir, Murat-Can  TUR 4 vs 7 HUN  Habo, Alex  Approved -
B - B31 16.08 12:30 8 7 Peeters, Rene  NED 4 vs 7 SUI  Ayas, Murat  Approved -
B - B32 16.08 12:30 19 7 Taavila, Arto  FIN 6 vs 7 NOR  Johannessen, Christian  Approved -
C - C29 16.08 12:30 10 7 Chellen, Kervin  FRA 7 vs 4 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero   Approved -
C - C30 16.08 12:30 9 7 Eijmberts, Richard  NED 7 vs 6 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello   Approved -
C - C31 16.08 12:30 14 7 Cipriani, Danilo  ITA 2 vs 7 GER  Forster, Frank  Approved -
C - C32 16.08 12:30 11 7 Toffer, Alf  SWE 7 vs 6 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry   Approved -
D - D29 16.08 12:30 16 7 Dalen, Pontus  SWE 7 vs 4 SWE  Andersson, Glenn   Approved -
D - D30 16.08 12:30 15 7 Weichart, Markus  AUT 7 vs 4 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas   Approved -
D - D31 16.08 12:30 21 7 Maerz, Mario  GER 4 vs 7 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko  Approved -
D - D32 16.08 12:30 1 7 Pereira, Manuel  POR 7 vs 3 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni   Approved -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 16.08 14:15 19 7 Doroslovac, Rado  SLO 7 vs 2 FIN  Rantanen, Antti   Approved -
A - A34 16.08 14:15 5 7 Karlsson, Kent  SWE 7 vs 3 HUN  Varadi, Andras   Approved -
A - A35 16.08 14:15 7 7 Nilsen, Jorgen  NOR 6 vs 7 ITA  Boni, GianLuca  Approved -
A - A36 16.08 14:15 1 7 Karttunen, Sami  FIN 7 vs 3 NED  Thehu, Jesse   Approved -
B - B33 16.08 14:15 10 7 Celikag, Mucahit  TNC 2 vs 7 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav  Approved -
B - B34 16.08 14:15 12 7 Habo, Alex  HUN 6 vs 7 DEN  Keller, Jan  Approved -
B - B35 16.08 14:15 16 7 Ayas, Murat  SUI 7 vs 1 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi   Approved -
B - B36 16.08 14:15 17 7 Johannessen, Christian  NOR 7 vs 3 GER  Hofmann, Timo   Approved -
C - C33 16.08 14:15 13 7 Chellen, Kervin  FRA 3 vs 7 GER  Gerber, Guido  Approved -
C - C34 16.08 14:15 15 7 Eijmberts, Richard  NED 7 vs 5 SRB  Skrbic, Aleksandar   Approved -
C - C35 16.08 14:15 18 7 Forster, Frank  GER 7 vs 4 NOR  Espeland, Rune   Approved -
C - C36 16.08 14:15 3 7 Toffer, Alf  SWE 7 vs 1 TNC  Sozalp, Hasan   Approved -
D - D33 16.08 14:15 11 7 Dalen, Pontus  SWE 6 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Milan  Approved -
D - D34 16.08 14:15 21 7 Weichart, Markus  AUT 6 vs 7 SWE  Ericson, Stefan  Approved -
D - D35 16.08 14:15 20 7 Lisik, Zdenko  SVK 7 vs 6 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha   Approved -
D - D36 16.08 14:15 14 7 Pereira, Manuel  POR 7 vs 1 TUR  Abdik, Onur   Approved -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 16.08 16:15 4 7 Kristiansen, Vegar  NOR 7 vs 5 ITA  Boni, GianLuca   Approved -
SE - 02 16.08 16:15 5 7 Forster, Frank  GER 6 vs 7 GER  Schwedes, Dirk  Approved -
SE - 03 16.08 16:15 6 7 Svanberg, Johan  SWE 6 vs 7 FIN  Karttunen, Sami  Approved -
SE - 04 16.08 16:15 7 7 Toffer, Alf  SWE 1 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique  Approved -
SE - 05 16.08 16:15 8 7 Cerimagic, Dino  BIH 7 vs 2 SWE  Ericson, Stefan   Approved -
SE - 06 16.08 16:15 9 7 Pereira, Manuel  POR 6 vs 7 POL  Bak, Tomasz  Approved -
SE - 07 16.08 16:15 10 7 Natali, Michel  FRA 7 vs 5 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado   Approved -
SE - 08 16.08 16:15 11 7 Ayas, Murat  SUI 7 vs 4 GER  Gross, Steffen   Approved -
SE - 09 16.08 16:15 12 7 Nagy, Csaba  HUN 7 vs 6 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko   Approved -
SE - 10 16.08 16:15 1 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav  SRB 7 vs 2 GER  Stenten, Dirk   Approved -
SE - 11 16.08 16:15 13 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  GER 7 vs 1 NED  Eijmberts, Richard   Approved -
SE - 12 16.08 16:15 14 7 Gerber, Guido  GER 7 vs 4 AUT  Schernthaner, Johann   Approved -
SE - 13 16.08 16:15 15 7 Tetec, Zvonko  CRO 4 vs 7 NOR  Johannessen, Christian  Approved -
SE - 14 16.08 16:15 2 7 Mrva, Milan  SVK 5 vs 7 NED  Leeflang, Mozes  Approved -
SE - 15 16.08 16:15 16 7 Stark, Michael  AUT 6 vs 7 DEN  Keller, Jan  Approved -
SE - 16 16.08 16:15 3 7 Karlsson, Kent  SWE 7 vs 3 NED  Worung, Jimmy   Approved -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 17.08 09:00 3 7 Kristiansen, Vegar  NOR 7 vs 1 GER  Schwedes, Dirk   Approved -
SE - 18 17.08 09:00 1 7 Karttunen, Sami  FIN 1 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique  Approved -
SE - 19 17.08 09:00 2 7 Cerimagic, Dino  BIH 7 vs 6 POL  Bak, Tomasz   Approved -
SE - 20 17.08 09:00 8 7 Natali, Michel  FRA 2 vs 7 SUI  Ayas, Murat  Approved -
SE - 21 17.08 09:00 11 7 Nagy, Csaba  HUN 7 vs 4 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav   Approved -
SE - 22 17.08 09:00 9 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  GER 7 vs 1 GER  Gerber, Guido   Approved -
SE - 23 17.08 09:00 7 7 Johannessen, Christian  NOR 7 vs 2 NED  Leeflang, Mozes   Approved -
SE - 24 17.08 09:00 12 7 Keller, Jan  DEN 7 vs 4 SWE  Karlsson, Kent   Approved -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 17.08 15:30 3 8 Kristiansen, Vegar  NOR 8 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique   Approved -
SE - 26 17.08 15:30 5 8 Cerimagic, Dino  BIH 7 vs 8 SUI  Ayas, Murat  Approved -
SE - 27 17.08 15:30 9 8 Nagy, Csaba  HUN 5 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner  Approved -
SE - 28 17.08 15:30 1 8 Johannessen, Christian  NOR 8 vs 6 DEN  Keller, Jan   Approved -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 17.08 17:30 1 8 Kristiansen, Vegar  NOR 8 vs 6 SUI  Ayas, Murat   Approved -
SE - 30 17.08 17:30 2 8 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  GER 8 vs 7 NOR  Johannessen, Christian   Approved -

Seniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 17.08 19:30 1 8 Kristiansen, Vegar  NOR 8 vs 5 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner   Approved -