Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Ladies   
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Ladies Teams Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-001 - - 0 2 Germany  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  01 - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  01 - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  01 - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-002 16.08 16:15 0 2 Finland  FIN FF vs 0 FRA  France  Approved -
  02 16.08 16:15 - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  02 16.08 16:15 - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  02 16.08 16:15 - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-003 16.08 16:15 0 2 Portugal  POR 2 vs 1 SWE  Sweden   Approved -
  03 16.08 16:15 22 5 Cunha, Alexandra  POR 5 vs 4 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   Approved -
  03 16.08 16:15 23 5 Moreira, Lidia  POR 2 vs 5 SWE  Nilsson, Annika  Approved -
  03 16.08 16:15 - 5   - 6 vs 5 -   Approved -
Match-004 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Italy  Approved -
  04 - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  04 - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  04 - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Ladies Teams Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-005 17.08 11:00 0 2 Germany  GER 2 vs 0 FRA  France   Approved -
  05 17.08 11:00 22 5 Wessel, Susanne  GER 5 vs 4 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie   Approved -
  05 17.08 11:00 23 5 Michl, Karin  GER 5 vs 4 FRA  Julien, Stella   Approved -
  05 17.08 11:00 - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-006 17.08 11:00 0 2 Portugal  POR 2 vs 1 ITA  Italy   Approved -
  06 17.08 11:00 13 5 Cunha, Alexandra  POR 5 vs 1 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina   Approved -
  06 17.08 11:00 14 5 Moreira, Lidia  POR 1 vs 5 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia  Approved -
  06 17.08 11:00 - 5   - 3 vs 2 -   Approved -

Ladies Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-007 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Finland  Approved -
  07 - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  07 - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  07 - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-008 - - 0 2 Sweden  SWE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  08 - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  08 - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  08 - - - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Ladies Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-009 19.08 09:00 0 2 Finland  FIN FF vs 0 ITA  Italy  Approved -
  09 19.08 09:00 - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  09 19.08 09:00 - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  09 19.08 09:00 - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-010 19.08 09:00 0 2 Sweden  SWE 0 vs 2 FRA  France  Approved -
  10 19.08 09:00 4 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  - 3 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie  Approved -
  10 19.08 09:00 5 5 Nilsson, Annika  SWE 4 vs 5 FRA  Julien, Stella  Approved -
  10 19.08 09:00 - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Ladies Teams Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-011 19.08 14:30 0 2 Germany  GER 2 vs 0 ITA  Italy   Approved -
  11 19.08 14:30 22 5 Wessel, Susanne  GER 5 vs 4 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara   Approved -
  11 19.08 14:30 23 5 Michl, Karin  GER 5 vs 2 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia   Approved -
  11 19.08 14:30 - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-012 19.08 14:30 0 2 Portugal  POR 0 vs 2 FRA  France  Approved -
  12 19.08 14:30 4 5 Cunha, Alexandra  POR 3 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie  Approved -
  12 19.08 14:30 9 5 Moreira, Lidia  POR 2 vs 5 FRA  Julien, Stella  Approved -
  12 19.08 14:30 - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Ladies Teams Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-013 21.08 12:30 0 2 Germany  GER 2 vs 0 FRA  France   Approved -
  13 21.08 12:30 8 5 Wessel, Susanne  GER 5 vs 0 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie   Approved -
  13 21.08 12:30 4 5 Michl, Karin  GER 5 vs 2 FRA  Julien, Stella   Approved -
  13 21.08 12:30 - 5   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -