Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Ladies   
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Ladies, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 20.08 09:00 2 5 Hehre, Anja  GER 5 vs 2 GER  Jarecki, Monika   Approved -
002 - - - 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  SWE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
003 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Helvik, Ine  Approved -
004 - - - 5 Rohmer, Nathalie  FRA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
005 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Julien, Stella  Approved -
006 - - - 5 Moreira, Lidia  POR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
007 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Thamsen, Wienke  Approved -
008 20.08 09:00 4 5 Ignesti, Patrizia  ITA 5 vs 2 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara   Approved -

Ladies, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 20.08 12:30 9 5 Wessel, Susanne  GER 4 vs 5 GER  Hehre, Anja  Approved -
010 20.08 12:30 18 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  SWE 5 vs 1 SWE  Nilsson, Annika   Approved -
011 20.08 12:30 7 5 Cunha, Alexandra  POR 5 vs 1 NOR  Helvik, Ine   Approved -
012 20.08 12:30 16 5 Rohmer, Nathalie  FRA 5 vs 1 SUI  Habersaat, Ursula   Approved -
013 20.08 12:30 5 5 Panula, Tuuliina  FIN 5 vs 4 FRA  Julien, Stella   Approved -
014 20.08 12:30 11 5 Moreira, Lidia  POR 5 vs 0 CZE  Zalmanova, Ilona   Approved -
015 20.08 12:30 19 5 Moscetti, Cristina  ITA 4 vs 5 GER  Thamsen, Wienke  Approved -
016 20.08 12:30 21 5 Ignesti, Patrizia  ITA 5 vs 0 GER  Michl, Karin   Approved -

Ladies, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 20.08 14:15 4 5 Jarecki, Monika  GER 2 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin  Approved -
018 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina  Approved -
019 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CZE  Zalmanova, Ilona  Approved -
020 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Julien, Stella  Approved -
021 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Habersaat, Ursula  Approved -
022 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Helvik, Ine  Approved -
023 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SWE  Nilsson, Annika  Approved -
024 20.08 14:15 19 5 Bolfelli, Barbara  ITA 2 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne  Approved -

Ladies, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 20.08 17:45 2 5 Hehre, Anja  GER 5 vs 2 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   Approved -
026 20.08 17:45 1 5 Cunha, Alexandra  POR 1 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie  Approved -
027 20.08 17:45 22 5 Panula, Tuuliina  FIN 5 vs 2 POR  Moreira, Lidia   Approved -
028 20.08 17:45 13 5 Thamsen, Wienke  GER 3 vs 5 ITA  Ignesti, Patrizia  Approved -

Ladies, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 20.08 19:30 4 5 Michl, Karin  GER 5 vs 1 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina   Approved -
030 20.08 19:30 13 5 Zalmanova, Ilona  CZE 4 vs 5 FRA  Julien, Stella  Approved -
031 20.08 19:30 3 5 Habersaat, Ursula  SUI 3 vs 5 NOR  Helvik, Ine  Approved -
032 20.08 19:30 2 5 Nilsson, Annika  SWE 1 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne  Approved -

Ladies, 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 20.08 21:30 12 5 Michl, Karin  GER 5 vs 2 POR  Cunha, Alexandra   Approved -
034 20.08 21:30 4 5 Julien, Stella  FRA 5 vs 4 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   Approved -
035 20.08 21:30 7 5 Helvik, Ine  NOR 5 vs 1 GER  Thamsen, Wienke   Approved -
036 20.08 21:30 9 5 Wessel, Susanne  GER 5 vs 2 POR  Moreira, Lidia   Approved -

Ladies, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
037 21.08 10:45 3 6 Hehre, Anja  GER 3 vs 6 NOR  Helvik, Ine  Approved -
038 21.08 10:45 8 6 Rohmer, Nathalie  FRA 5 vs 6 FRA  Julien, Stella  Approved -
039 21.08 10:45 6 6 Panula, Tuuliina  FIN 6 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin   Approved -
040 21.08 10:45 2 6 Ignesti, Patrizia  ITA 5 vs 6 GER  Wessel, Susanne  Approved -

Ladies, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 21.08 14:30 2 6 Helvik, Ine  NOR 6 vs 1 FRA  Julien, Stella   Approved -
042 21.08 14:30 4 6 Panula, Tuuliina  FIN 0 vs 6 GER  Wessel, Susanne  Approved -

Ladies, 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
043 21.08 16:30 2 6 Helvik, Ine  NOR 6 vs 3 GER  Wessel, Susanne   Approved -