Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1
All 1 WQ L1 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-001 - - 0 2 Germany  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  01 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  01 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  01 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-002 02.08 17:00 0 2 Bulgaria  BUL 2 vs 1 TNC  North Cyprus   Approved -
  02 02.08 17:00 18 6 Zhelev, Nikolay  BUL 6 vs 2 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan   Approved -
  02 02.08 17:00 16 6 Todorov, Daniel  BUL 6 vs 5 TNC  Sogular, Enis   Approved -
  02 02.08 17:00 17 7 Georgiev, Alexandar  BUL 5 vs 7 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa  Approved -
Match-003 02.08 17:00 0 2 Netherlands  NED 1 vs 2 AUT  Austria  Approved -
  03 02.08 17:00 15 6 Dijkstra, Yuri  NED 1 vs 6 AUT  Butschek, Manuel  Approved -
  03 02.08 17:00 13 6 Pongers, Quinten  NED 6 vs 2 AUT  Kiracti, Mathias   Approved -
  03 02.08 17:00 14 7 Pongers, Yannick  NED 6 vs 7 AUT  Arda, David  Approved -
Match-004 02.08 17:00 0 2 Luxembourg  LUX 0 vs 2 POL  Poland  Approved -
  04 02.08 17:00 6 6 Hahn, Lara  LUX 1 vs 6 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik  Approved -
  04 02.08 17:00 4 6 Overeem, Roxanne  LUX 1 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon  Approved -
  04 02.08 17:00 5 7 Faria, Manuel  LUX 4 vs 3 POL  Blazej, Szymon   Approved -
Match-005 - - 0 2 Denmark  DEN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  05 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  05 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  05 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-006 02.08 17:00 0 2 Belarus  BLR 0 vs 2 UKR  Ukraine  Approved -
  06 02.08 17:00 12 6 Murha, Milena  BLR 1 vs 6 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil  Approved -
  06 02.08 17:00 10 6 Cheprasova, Daria  BLR 0 vs 4 UKR  Lialin, Ihor   Approved -
  06 02.08 17:00 11 7 Tchernaya, Ekaterina  BLR 2 vs 7 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn  Approved -
Match-007 02.08 17:00 0 2 Norway  NOR 1 vs 2 FIN  Finland  Approved -
  07 02.08 17:00 9 6 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund  NOR 4 vs 6 FIN  Langstroem, Karo  Approved -
  07 02.08 17:00 7 6 Thomassen, Simon  NOR 6 vs 5 FIN  Stroem, Micke   Approved -
  07 02.08 17:00 8 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  NOR 0 vs 7 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere  Approved -
Match-008 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Russia  Approved -
  08 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  08 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  08 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-009 02.08 19:00 0 2 Germany  GER 2 vs 1 BUL  Bulgaria   Approved -
  09 02.08 19:00 18 6 Laszkowski, Dennis  GER 6 vs 4 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay   Approved -
  09 02.08 19:00 16 6 Hastedt, Anton  GER 5 vs 6 BUL  Todorov, Daniel  Approved -
  09 02.08 19:00 17 7 Neuhausen, Moritz  GER 7 vs 6 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar   Approved -
Match-010 02.08 19:00 0 2 Austria  AUT 0 vs 2 POL  Poland  Approved -
  10 02.08 19:00 6 6 Butschek, Manuel  AUT 3 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
  10 02.08 19:00 4 6 Arda, David  AUT 2 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon  Approved -
  10 02.08 19:00 5 7 Kiracti, Mathias  AUT 5 vs 6 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz   Approved -
Match-011 02.08 19:00 0 2 Denmark  DEN 2 vs 0 UKR  Ukraine   Approved -
  11 02.08 19:00 15 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  DEN 6 vs 4 UKR  Lialin, Ihor   Approved -
  11 02.08 19:00 13 6 Thyde, Jeppe  DEN 5 vs 5 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil   Approved -
  11 02.08 19:00 14 7 Lentz, Christoffer  DEN 7 vs 4 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn   Approved -
Match-012 02.08 19:00 0 2 Finland  FIN 3 vs 0 RUS  Russia   Approved -
  12 02.08 19:00 12 6 Langstroem, Karo  FIN 6 vs 2 RUS  Lukin, Artem   Approved -
  12 02.08 19:00 10 6 Stroem, Micke  FIN 6 vs 3 RUS  Akhtiamov, Stanislav   Approved -
  12 02.08 19:00 11 7 Virtaranta, Jere  FIN 7 vs 6 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii   Approved -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-013 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TNC  North Cyprus  Approved -
  13 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  13 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  13 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-014 04.08 17:00 0 2 Netherlands  NED 2 vs 0 LUX  Luxembourg   Approved -
  14 04.08 17:00 1 6 Knuever, Mitchel  NED 5 vs 2 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne   Approved -
  14 04.08 17:00 3 6 Pongers, Quinten  NED 6 vs 0 LUX  Hahn, Lara   Approved -
  14 04.08 17:00 2 7 Pongers, Yannick  NED 7 vs 0 LUX  Faria, Manuel   Approved -
Match-015 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 BLR  Belarus  Approved -
  15 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  15 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  15 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-016 - - 0 2 Norway  NOR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  16 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  16 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  16 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-017 04.08 18:45 0 2 North Cyprus  TNC 1 vs 2 RUS  Russia  Approved -
  17 04.08 18:45 22 6 Sogular, Enis  TNC 3 vs 6 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii  Approved -
  17 04.08 18:45 21 6 Alnar, Mustafa  TNC 6 vs 2 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita   Approved -
  17 04.08 18:45 20 7 Cidam, Dogukan  TNC 4 vs 7 RUS  Akhtiamov, Stanislav  Approved -
Match-018 04.08 18:45 0 2 Netherlands  NED 2 vs 0 UKR  Ukraine   Approved -
  18 04.08 18:45 6 6 Pongers, Quinten  NED 4 vs 2 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn   Approved -
  18 04.08 18:45 4 6 Knuever, Mitchel  NED 6 vs 2 UKR  Lialin, Ihor   Approved -
  18 04.08 18:45 5 7 Pongers, Yannick  NED 7 vs 4 UKR  Kaliaiev, Daniil   Approved -
Match-019 04.08 18:45 0 2 Belarus  BLR 0 vs 2 AUT  Austria  Approved -
  19 04.08 18:45 9 6 Cheprasova, Daria  BLR 1 vs 4 AUT  Arda, David   Approved -
  19 04.08 18:45 7 6 Tchernaya, Ekaterina  BLR 0 vs 6 AUT  Butschek, Manuel  Approved -
  19 04.08 18:45 8 7 Murha, Milena  BLR 3 vs 7 AUT  Kiracti, Mathias  Approved -
Match-020 04.08 18:45 0 2 Norway  NOR 0 vs 2 BUL  Bulgaria  Approved -
  20 04.08 18:45 1 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  NOR 3 vs 6 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar  Approved -
  20 04.08 18:45 3 6 Thomassen, Simon  NOR 5 vs 5 BUL  Todorov, Daniel   Approved -
  20 04.08 18:45 2 7 Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund  NOR 5 vs 7 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay  Approved -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-021 06.08 19:15 0 2 Germany  GER 2 vs 0 NED  Netherlands   Approved -
  21 06.08 19:15 1 6 Laszkowski, Dennis  GER 6 vs 2 NED  Pongers, Quinten   Approved -
  21 06.08 19:15 3 6 Hastedt, Anton  GER 5 vs 3 NED  Knuever, Mitchel   Approved -
  21 06.08 19:15 2 7 Neuhausen, Moritz  GER 7 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Yannick   Approved -
Match-022 06.08 19:15 0 2 Poland  POL 2 vs 0 RUS  Russia   Approved -
  22 06.08 19:15 12 6 Krysztofik, Tomasz  POL 6 vs 3 RUS  Akhtiamov, Stanislav   Approved -
  22 06.08 19:15 10 6 Kural, Szymon  POL 1 vs 4 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii   Approved -
  22 06.08 19:15 11 7 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 7 vs 3 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita   Approved -
Match-023 06.08 19:15 0 2 Denmark  DEN 2 vs 0 AUT  Austria   Approved -
  23 06.08 19:15 6 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  DEN 6 vs 3 AUT  Arda, David   Approved -
  23 06.08 19:15 4 6 Thyde, Jeppe  DEN 5 vs 2 AUT  Butschek, Manuel   Approved -
  23 06.08 19:15 5 7 Lentz, Christoffer  DEN 7 vs 4 AUT  Kiracti, Mathias   Approved -
Match-024 06.08 19:15 0 2 Finland  FIN 2 vs 0 BUL  Bulgaria   Approved -
  24 06.08 19:15 9 6 Langstroem, Karo  FIN 4 vs 5 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar   Approved -
  24 06.08 19:15 7 6 Stroem, Micke  FIN 6 vs 3 BUL  Todorov, Daniel   Approved -
  24 06.08 19:15 8 7 Virtaranta, Jere  FIN 7 vs 5 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay   Approved -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Semi Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-025 07.08 10:45 0 2 Germany  GER 0 vs 2 POL  Poland  Approved -
  25 07.08 10:45 9 6 Laszkowski, Dennis  GER 2 vs 4 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz   Approved -
  25 07.08 10:45 7 6 Hastedt, Anton  GER 1 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon  Approved -
  25 07.08 10:45 8 7 Neuhausen, Moritz  GER 3 vs 7 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
Match-026 07.08 10:45 0 2 Denmark  DEN 0 vs 2 FIN  Finland  Approved -
  26 07.08 10:45 1 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  DEN 4 vs 5 FIN  Langstroem, Karo   Approved -
  26 07.08 10:45 3 6 Thyde, Jeppe  DEN 4 vs 6 FIN  Stroem, Micke  Approved -
  26 07.08 10:45 2 7 Lentz, Christoffer  DEN 5 vs 7 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere  Approved -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Final - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-027 07.08 12:30 0 2 Poland  POL 1 vs 2 FIN  Finland  Approved -
  27 07.08 12:30 4 6 Krysztofik, Tomasz  POL 3 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere  Approved -
  27 07.08 12:30 6 6 Kural, Szymon  POL 5 vs 6 FIN  Stroem, Micke  Approved -
  27 07.08 12:30 5 7 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 7 vs 0 FIN  Langstroem, Karo   Approved -