Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
002 01.08 15:00 9 6 Krysztofik, Tomasz  POL 3 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon  Approved -
003 01.08 15:00 2 6 Viitanen, William  SWE 6 vs 4 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan   Approved -
004 01.08 15:00 3 6 Vilches-Pardo, Paul  FRA 3 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Ivan  Approved -
005 01.08 15:00 6 6 Kobets, Valentyn  UKR 3 vs 6 AUT  Arda, David  Approved -
006 01.08 15:00 11 6 Lukin, Artem  RUS 6 vs 3 CRO  Galic, Luka   Approved -
007 01.08 15:00 14 6 Pongers, Quinten  NED 6 vs 4 FIN  Narvola, Jori   Approved -
008 01.08 15:00 5 6 Vlasov, Yurii  RUS 6 vs 3 NOR  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund   Approved -
009 - - - 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii  RUS 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
010 01.08 15:00 10 6 Amendola, Alessandro  ITA 6 vs 3 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian   Approved -
011 01.08 15:00 19 6 van Wordragen, Joel  NED 1 vs 6 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe  Approved -
012 01.08 15:00 17 6 Hietamies, Sasu  FIN 6 vs 5 NED  Knuever, Mitchel   Approved -
013 01.08 15:00 22 6 Neuhausen, Moritz  GER 1 vs 6 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis  Approved -
014 01.08 15:00 21 6 Ignotas, Mantas  LTU 3 vs 6 BUL  Todorov, Daniel  Approved -
015 01.08 15:00 13 6 Sogular, Enis  TNC 2 vs 6 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita  Approved -
016 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer  Approved -
017 - - - 6 Alnar, Mustafa  TNC 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
018 01.08 15:00 20 6 Akhtiamov, Stanislav  RUS 6 vs 1 NED  Dijkstra, Yuri   Approved -
019 01.08 15:00 12 6 Gnadeberg, Karl  EST 6 vs 3 FIN  Stroem, Micke   Approved -
020 01.08 15:00 1 6 Barendregt, Richard  NED 0 vs 6 NOR  Thomassen, Simon  Approved -
021 01.08 15:00 7 6 Kaliaiev, Daniil  UKR 6 vs 0 LUX  Faria, Manuel   Approved -
022 01.08 15:00 15 6 Georgiev, Alexandar  BUL 4 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian  Approved -
023 01.08 15:00 16 6 Lialin, Ihor  UKR 2 vs 6 NED  Haegmans, Sonny  Approved -
024 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Sini, Davide  Approved -
025 - - - 6 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can  TUR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
026 01.08 15:00 18 6 Jastrzab, Dominik  POL 6 vs 2 TUR  Iscan, Mehmet-Ulas   Approved -
027 01.08 15:00 8 6 Hastedt, Anton  GER 6 vs 2 AUT  Butschek, Manuel   Approved -
028 01.08 15:00 23 6 Langstroem, Karo  FIN 6 vs 5 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan   Approved -
029 01.08 15:00 4 6 Souto, Jonas  ESP 6 vs 5 NED  Pongers, Yannick   Approved -
030 01.08 16:30 23 6 Kiracti, Mathias  AUT 3 vs 6 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau  Approved -
031 01.08 16:30 15 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  DEN 6 vs 4 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay   Approved -
032 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 01.08 18:00 13 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 6 vs 2 POL  Kural, Szymon   Approved -
034 01.08 18:00 9 6 Viitanen, William  SWE 2 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Ivan  Approved -
035 01.08 18:00 4 6 Arda, David  AUT 0 vs 6 RUS  Lukin, Artem  Approved -
036 01.08 18:00 18 6 Pongers, Quinten  NED 6 vs 2 RUS  Vlasov, Yurii   Approved -
037 01.08 18:00 22 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii  RUS 6 vs 3 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro   Approved -
038 01.08 18:00 2 6 Thyde, Jeppe  DEN 6 vs 3 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu   Approved -
039 01.08 18:00 17 6 Laszkowski, Dennis  GER 6 vs 3 BUL  Todorov, Daniel   Approved -
040 01.08 18:00 1 6 Mittcev, Nikita  RUS 6 vs 3 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer   Approved -
041 01.08 18:00 15 6 Alnar, Mustafa  TNC 3 vs 6 RUS  Akhtiamov, Stanislav  Approved -
042 01.08 18:00 12 6 Gnadeberg, Karl  EST 5 vs 6 NOR  Thomassen, Simon  Approved -
043 01.08 18:00 14 6 Kaliaiev, Daniil  UKR 6 vs 2 SVK  Mrva, Kristian   Approved -
044 01.08 18:00 5 6 Haegmans, Sonny  NED 3 vs 6 ITA  Sini, Davide  Approved -
045 01.08 18:00 19 6 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can  TUR 2 vs 6 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik  Approved -
046 01.08 18:00 23 6 Hastedt, Anton  GER 6 vs 1 FIN  Langstroem, Karo   Approved -
047 01.08 18:00 10 6 Souto, Jonas  ESP 4 vs 6 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau  Approved -
048 01.08 19:30 15 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  DEN 3 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz  Approved -
050 01.08 19:30 22 6 Starkermann, Silvan  SUI 6 vs 2 FRA  Vilches-Pardo, Paul   Approved -
051 01.08 19:30 18 6 Kobets, Valentyn  UKR 6 vs 4 CRO  Galic, Luka   Approved -
052 01.08 19:30 19 6 Narvola, Jori  FIN 6 vs 4 NOR  Hansen, Jonas-Kvalsund   Approved -
053 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  Approved -
054 01.08 19:30 1 6 van Wordragen, Joel  NED 4 vs 6 NED  Knuever, Mitchel  Approved -
055 01.08 19:30 23 6 Neuhausen, Moritz  GER 6 vs 3 LTU  Ignotas, Mantas   Approved -
056 - - - 6 Sogular, Enis  TNC 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
057 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Dijkstra, Yuri  Approved -
058 01.08 19:30 13 6 Stroem, Micke  FIN 6 vs 1 NED  Barendregt, Richard   Approved -
059 02.08 09:00 23 6 Faria, Manuel  LUX 1 vs 6 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar  Approved -
060 - - - 6 Lialin, Ihor  UKR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
061 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TUR  Iscan, Mehmet-Ulas  Approved -
062 02.08 09:00 10 6 Butschek, Manuel  AUT 6 vs 3 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan   Approved -
063 02.08 09:00 18 6 Pongers, Yannick  NED 2 vs 6 AUT  Kiracti, Mathias  Approved -
064 - - - 6 Zhelev, Nikolay  BUL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 02.08 10:30 22 6 Krysztofik, Tomasz  POL 5 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  Approved -
066 02.08 10:30 4 6 Starkermann, Silvan  SUI 5 vs 6 ESP  Souto, Jonas  Approved -
067 02.08 10:30 7 6 Kobets, Valentyn  UKR 3 vs 6 FIN  Langstroem, Karo  Approved -
068 02.08 10:30 20 6 Narvola, Jori  FIN 6 vs 4 TUR  Okurlar, Ruhi-Can   Approved -
069 02.08 10:30 9 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian  NOR 6 vs 4 NED  Haegmans, Sonny   Approved -
070 02.08 10:30 21 6 Knuever, Mitchel  NED 1 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian  Approved -
071 02.08 10:30 3 6 Neuhausen, Moritz  GER 6 vs 0 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl   Approved -
072 02.08 10:30 11 6 Sogular, Enis  TNC 2 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa  Approved -
073 02.08 10:30 14 6 Dijkstra, Yuri  NED 3 vs 6 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer  Approved -
074 02.08 10:30 5 6 Stroem, Micke  FIN 6 vs 2 BUL  Todorov, Daniel   Approved -
075 02.08 10:30 12 6 Georgiev, Alexandar  BUL 6 vs 2 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu   Approved -
076 02.08 10:30 10 6 Lialin, Ihor  UKR 6 vs 5 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro   Approved -
077 02.08 10:30 2 6 Iscan, Mehmet-Ulas  TUR 4 vs 6 RUS  Vlasov, Yurii  Approved -
078 02.08 10:30 17 6 Butschek, Manuel  AUT 6 vs 3 AUT  Arda, David   Approved -
079 02.08 10:30 19 6 Kiracti, Mathias  AUT 1 vs 6 SWE  Viitanen, William  Approved -
080 02.08 10:30 23 6 Zhelev, Nikolay  BUL 3 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon  Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 02.08 13:30 20 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 6 vs 3 AUT  Butschek, Manuel   Approved -
082 02.08 13:30 11 6 Galic, Ivan  CRO 6 vs 1 UKR  Lialin, Ihor   Approved -
083 02.08 13:30 18 6 Lukin, Artem  RUS 6 vs 3 SVK  Mrva, Kristian   Approved -
084 02.08 13:30 15 6 Pongers, Quinten  NED 5 vs 6 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer  Approved -
085 02.08 13:30 21 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii  RUS 6 vs 4 FIN  Langstroem, Karo   Approved -
086 02.08 13:30 5 6 Thyde, Jeppe  DEN 5 vs 6 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar  Approved -
087 02.08 13:30 3 6 Laszkowski, Dennis  GER 6 vs 3 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian   Approved -
088 02.08 13:30 10 6 Mittcev, Nikita  RUS 3 vs 6 ESP  Souto, Jonas  Approved -
089 02.08 13:30 23 6 Akhtiamov, Stanislav  RUS 3 vs 6 SWE  Viitanen, William  Approved -
090 02.08 13:30 7 6 Thomassen, Simon  NOR 5 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  Approved -
091 02.08 13:30 19 6 Kaliaiev, Daniil  UKR 2 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa  Approved -
092 02.08 13:30 13 6 Sini, Davide  ITA 1 vs 6 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz  Approved -
093 02.08 13:30 14 6 Jastrzab, Dominik  POL 6 vs 2 POL  Kural, Szymon   Approved -
094 02.08 13:30 9 6 Hastedt, Anton  GER 6 vs 4 FIN  Narvola, Jori   Approved -
095 02.08 13:30 1 6 Shopik, Uladzislau  BLR 6 vs 4 FIN  Stroem, Micke   Approved -
096 02.08 13:30 16 6 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 6 vs 0 RUS  Vlasov, Yurii   Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 02.08 15:00 9 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 5 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Ivan  Approved -
098 02.08 15:00 17 6 Lukin, Artem  RUS 1 vs 6 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer  Approved -
099 02.08 15:00 21 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii  RUS 6 vs 5 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar   Approved -
100 02.08 15:00 18 6 Laszkowski, Dennis  GER 6 vs 4 ESP  Souto, Jonas   Approved -
101 02.08 15:00 3 6 Viitanen, William  SWE 3 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  Approved -
102 02.08 15:00 11 6 Alnar, Mustafa  TNC 6 vs 4 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz   Approved -
103 02.08 15:00 13 6 Jastrzab, Dominik  POL 2 vs 6 GER  Hastedt, Anton  Approved -
104 02.08 15:00 14 6 Shopik, Uladzislau  BLR 3 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 03.08 16:00 3 6 Galic, Ivan  CRO 6 vs 5 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer   Approved -
106 03.08 16:00 4 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii  RUS 6 vs 1 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis   Approved -
107 03.08 16:00 23 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  DEN 3 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa  Approved -
108 03.08 16:00 8 6 Hastedt, Anton  GER 1 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 03.08 17:45 9 6 Galic, Ivan  CRO 4 vs 6 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii  Approved -
110 03.08 17:45 1 6 Alnar, Mustafa  TNC 6 vs 5 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor   Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 03.08 19:30 2 6 Shkudov, Dmitrii  RUS 6 vs 2 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa   Approved -