Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1
All 1 WQ L1 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-001 - - 0 2 Germany  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  01 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  01 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  01 - - - 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-002 02.08 17:00 0 2 Croatia  CRO 1 vs 2 SUI  Switzerland  Approved -
  02 02.08 17:00 21 7 Loncarek, Domagoj  CRO 0 vs 7 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis  Approved -
  02 02.08 17:00 19 7 Sola, Ante  CRO 7 vs 1 SUI  Volery, Sandro   Approved -
  02 02.08 17:00 20 8 Galic, Ivan  CRO 6 vs 8 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan  Approved -
Match-003 02.08 17:00 0 2 Austria  AUT 1 vs 2 SVK  Slovakia  Approved -
  03 02.08 17:00 1 7 Kapeller, Manuel  AUT 7 vs 0 SVK  Lang, Daniel   Approved -
  03 02.08 17:00 3 7 Gspandl, Patrick  AUT 6 vs 7 SVK  Malanik, Filip  Approved -
  03 02.08 17:00 2 8 Kettenhummer, Pascal  AUT 7 vs 8 SVK  Mrva, Kristian  Approved -
Match-004 02.08 19:00 0 2 Czech Republic  CZE 0 vs 2 RUS  Russia  Approved -
  04 02.08 19:00 1 7 Brancusky, Petr  CZE 3 vs 7 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir  Approved -
  04 02.08 19:00 3 7 Lebduska, Filip  CZE 3 vs 6 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia   Approved -
  04 02.08 19:00 2 8 Washburn, Calvin  CZE 2 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
Match-005 - - 0 2 Poland  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  05 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  05 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  05 - - - 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-006 02.08 19:00 0 2 Lithuania  LTU 0 vs 2 ITA  Italy  Approved -
  06 02.08 19:00 9 7 Zadeikis, Kestutis  LTU 4 vs 7 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo  Approved -
  06 02.08 19:00 7 7 Ignotas, Mantas  LTU 0 vs 7 ITA  Amendola, Federico  Approved -
  06 02.08 19:00 8 8 Jureleviciute, Evelina  LTU 7 vs 6 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio   Approved -
Match-007 02.08 19:00 0 2 Finland  FIN 0 vs 2 TNC  North Cyprus  Approved -
  07 02.08 19:00 21 7 Oksala, Nooa  FIN 5 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman  Approved -
  07 02.08 19:00 19 7 Haapaniemi, Mikael  FIN 4 vs 7 TNC  Alacam, Bilge  Approved -
  07 02.08 19:00 20 8 Vehmasaho, Marko  FIN 6 vs 3 TNC  Burcu, Aykin   Approved -
Match-008 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Netherlands  Approved -
  08 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  08 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  08 - - - 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-009 04.08 17:00 0 2 Germany  GER 2 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland   Approved -
  09 04.08 17:00 - 7 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  09 04.08 17:00 10 7 Kohl, Leon  GER 4 vs 2 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis   Approved -
  09 04.08 17:00 11 8 Schiller, Kevin  GER 8 vs 1 SUI  Volery, Sandro   Approved -
Match-010 04.08 17:00 0 2 Slovakia  SVK 0 vs 2 RUS  Russia  Approved -
  10 04.08 17:00 15 7 Mrva, Kristian  SVK 4 vs 7 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia  Approved -
  10 04.08 17:00 13 7 Lang, Daniel  SVK 5 vs 7 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir  Approved -
  10 04.08 17:00 14 8 Malanik, Filip  SVK 5 vs 7 RUS  Gorst, Fedor   Approved -
Match-011 04.08 17:00 0 2 Poland  POL 2 vs 0 ITA  Italy   Approved -
  11 04.08 17:00 18 7 Szaszor, Kamil  POL 7 vs 1 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio   Approved -
  11 04.08 17:00 16 7 Zdziech, Mateusz  POL 3 vs 4 ITA  Amendola, Federico   Approved -
  11 04.08 17:00 17 8 Maciol, Daniel  POL 8 vs 1 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo   Approved -
Match-012 04.08 17:00 0 2 North Cyprus  TNC 1 vs 2 NED  Netherlands  Approved -
  12 04.08 17:00 9 7 Sanlisoy, Osman  TNC 7 vs 2 NED  van Berkel, Mika   Approved -
  12 04.08 17:00 7 7 Alacam, Bilge  TNC 5 vs 7 NED  Haegmans, Joey  Approved -
  12 04.08 17:00 8 8 Burcu, Aykin  TNC 2 vs 8 NED  van Lierop, Jan  Approved -

Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-013 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CRO  Croatia  Approved -
  13 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  13 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  13 - - - 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-014 04.08 17:00 0 2 Austria  AUT 2 vs 1 CZE  Czech Republic   Approved -
  14 04.08 17:00 6 7 Kapeller, Manuel  AUT 7 vs 6 CZE  Brancusky, Petr   Approved -
  14 04.08 17:00 4 7 Gspandl, Patrick  AUT 1 vs 7 CZE  Washburn, Calvin  Approved -
  14 04.08 17:00 5 8 Kettenhummer, Pascal  AUT 8 vs 3 CZE  Lebduska, Filip   Approved -
Match-015 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 LTU  Lithuania  Approved -
  15 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  15 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  15 - - - 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-016 - - 0 2 Finland  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  16 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  16 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  16 - - - 8   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-017 04.08 20:30 0 2 Croatia  CRO 0 vs 2 TNC  North Cyprus  Approved -
  17 04.08 20:30 1 7 Galic, Ivan  CRO 2 vs 7 TNC  Burcu, Aykin  Approved -
  17 04.08 20:30 3 7 Loncarek, Domagoj  CRO 1 vs 7 TNC  Alacam, Bilge  Approved -
  17 04.08 20:30 2 8 Sola, Ante  CRO 7 vs 5 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman   Approved -
Match-018 04.08 20:30 0 2 Austria  AUT 0 vs 2 ITA  Italy  Approved -
  18 04.08 20:30 22 7 Kettenhummer, Pascal  AUT 3 vs 7 ITA  Colombini, Fausto  Approved -
  18 04.08 20:30 21 7 Gspandl, Patrick  AUT 4 vs 5 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo   Approved -
  18 04.08 20:30 20 8 Kapeller, Manuel  AUT 7 vs 8 ITA  Amendola, Federico  Approved -
Match-019 04.08 20:30 0 2 Lithuania  LTU 1 vs 2 SVK  Slovakia  Approved -
  19 04.08 20:30 9 7 Jureleviciute, Evelina  LTU 3 vs 7 SVK  Malanik, Filip  Approved -
  19 04.08 20:30 7 7 Zadeikis, Kestutis  LTU 6 vs 7 SVK  Lang, Daniel  Approved -
  19 04.08 20:30 8 8 Ignotas, Mantas  LTU 8 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Kristian   Approved -
Match-020 04.08 20:30 0 2 Finland  FIN 2 vs 1 SUI  Switzerland   Approved -
  20 04.08 20:30 12 7 Oksala, Nooa  FIN 7 vs 1 SUI  Stamm, Alessio   Approved -
  20 04.08 20:30 10 7 Haapaniemi, Mikael  FIN 2 vs 7 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis  Approved -
  20 04.08 20:30 11 8 Vehmasaho, Marko  FIN 8 vs 5 SUI  Starkermann, Silvan   Approved -

Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-021 07.08 09:00 0 2 Germany  GER 2 vs 0 TNC  North Cyprus   Approved -
  21 07.08 09:00 12 7 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 7 vs 3 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman   Approved -
  21 07.08 09:00 10 7 Kohl, Leon  GER 3 vs 6 TNC  Alacam, Bilge   Approved -
  21 07.08 09:00 11 8 Schiller, Kevin  GER 8 vs 1 TNC  Burcu, Aykin   Approved -
Match-022 07.08 09:00 0 2 Russia  RUS 2 vs 0 FIN  Finland   Approved -
  22 07.08 09:00 1 7 Matvienko, Vladimir  RUS 5 vs 3 FIN  Vehmasaho, Marko   Approved -
  22 07.08 09:00 3 7 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 7 vs 2 FIN  Oksala, Nooa   Approved -
  22 07.08 09:00 2 8 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 8 vs 2 FIN  Haapaniemi, Mikael   Approved -
Match-023 07.08 09:00 0 2 Poland  POL 2 vs 0 SVK  Slovakia   Approved -
  23 07.08 09:00 6 7 Szaszor, Kamil  POL 7 vs 5 SVK  Lang, Daniel   Approved -
  23 07.08 09:00 4 7 Polis, Piotr  POL 2 vs 6 SVK  Malanik, Filip   Approved -
  23 07.08 09:00 5 8 Maciol, Daniel  POL 8 vs 2 SVK  Mrva, Kristian   Approved -
Match-024 07.08 09:00 0 2 Netherlands  NED 2 vs 1 ITA  Italy   Approved -
  24 07.08 09:00 9 7 van Berkel, Mika  NED 2 vs 7 ITA  Amendola, Federico  Approved -
  24 07.08 09:00 7 7 Haegmans, Joey  NED 7 vs 2 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo   Approved -
  24 07.08 09:00 8 8 van Lierop, Jan  NED 8 vs 4 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio   Approved -

Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Semi Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-025 07.08 10:45 0 2 Germany  GER 2 vs 1 RUS  Russia   Approved -
  25 07.08 10:45 6 7 Schiller, Kevin  GER 7 vs 1 RUS  Plisko, Anton   Approved -
  25 07.08 10:45 4 7 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 7 vs 5 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir   Approved -
  25 07.08 10:45 5 8 Kohl, Leon  GER 2 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
Match-026 07.08 10:45 0 2 Poland  POL 2 vs 0 NED  Netherlands   Approved -
  26 07.08 10:45 12 7 Szaszor, Kamil  POL 6 vs 6 NED  van Lierop, Jan   Approved -
  26 07.08 10:45 10 7 Zdziech, Mateusz  POL 7 vs 1 NED  Pijpers, Lynn   Approved -
  26 07.08 10:45 11 8 Maciol, Daniel  POL 8 vs 6 NED  Haegmans, Joey   Approved -

Juniors Teams Stage :  1 - Final - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-027 07.08 12:30 0 2 Germany  GER 2 vs 1 POL  Poland   Approved -
  27 07.08 12:30 1 7 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 4 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
  27 07.08 12:30 3 7 Kohl, Leon  GER 7 vs 4 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz   Approved -
  27 07.08 12:30 2 8 Schiller, Kevin  GER 8 vs 7 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -