Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 31.07 09:00 2 100 Sanlisoy, Osman  100 vs 75  Gspandl, Patrick   -
002 - - - 100 Oksala, Nooa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 31.07 09:00 19 100 Raheem, Sajid  100 vs 76  Prosdocimo, Paolo   -
004 31.07 09:00 8 100 Lebduska, Filip  77 vs 100  Volery, Sandro  -
005 31.07 09:00 20 100 Sola, Ante  100 vs 43  Haegmans, Joey   -
006 31.07 09:00 16 100 Tiklev, Diliyan  78 vs 100  Ostlund, Kasper  -
007 31.07 09:00 9 100 Plisko, Anton  34 vs 100  Szaszor, Kamil  -
008 31.07 09:00 4 100 Haapaniemi, Mikael  56 vs 100  Flage, Gard-Eiken  -
009 31.07 09:00 22 100 Baetscher, Yannis  31 vs 100  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
010 - - - 100 Matvienko, Vladimir  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 31.07 09:00 3 100 van Lierop, Jan  100 vs 38  Da Costa, Tony   -
012 31.07 09:00 13 100 Gorst, Fedor  100 vs 4  Malanik, Filip   -
013 31.07 09:00 23 100 Washburn, Calvin  100 vs 84  Loncarek, Domagoj   -
014 31.07 09:00 6 100 De Bruecker, Tibaut  100 vs 61  Burcu, Aykin   -
015 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Amendola, Federico  -
016 31.07 09:00 1 100 Nekleenov, Ilia  100 vs 73  Colombini, Fausto   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 31.07 10:45 19 100 Hofmann, Patrick  100 vs 90  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
018 31.07 10:45 1 100 Oksala, Nooa  77 vs 100  Schiller, Kevin  -
019 31.07 10:45 2 100 Alacam, Bilge  100 vs 85  Raheem, Sajid   -
020 31.07 10:45 20 100 Volery, Sandro  35 vs 100  Lang, Daniel  -
021 31.07 10:45 8 100 Stamm, Alessio  83 vs 100  Sola, Ante  -
022 31.07 10:45 21 100 Ostlund, Kasper  46 vs 100  Rudenko, Nikita  -
023 31.07 10:45 16 100 Kettenhummer, Pascal  11 vs 100  Szaszor, Kamil  -
024 31.07 10:45 6 100 Flage, Gard-Eiken  100 vs 39  Vehmasaho, Marko   -
025 31.07 10:45 17 100 D Egidio, Giulio  69 vs 100  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
026 31.07 10:45 11 100 Matvienko, Vladimir  100 vs 71  Brancusky, Petr   -
027 31.07 10:45 13 100 Polis, Piotr  14 vs 100  van Lierop, Jan  -
028 31.07 10:45 5 100 Gorst, Fedor  100 vs 37  Krause, Mickey   -
029 31.07 10:45 14 100 Kapeller, Manuel  62 vs 100  Washburn, Calvin  -
030 31.07 10:45 23 100 De Bruecker, Tibaut  61 vs 100  Kohl, Leon  -
031 31.07 12:30 16 100 Maciol, Daniel  100 vs 59  Amendola, Federico   -
032 31.07 12:30 23 100 Nekleenov, Ilia  100 vs 56  Magi, Mark   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 31.07 12:30 10 100 Gspandl, Patrick  16 vs 100  Magi, Mark  -
034 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Amendola, Federico  -
035 31.07 12:30 11 100 Prosdocimo, Paolo  100 vs 55  De Bruecker, Tibaut   -
036 31.07 14:15 15 100 Lebduska, Filip  54 vs 100  Kapeller, Manuel  -
037 31.07 14:15 20 100 Haegmans, Joey  10 vs 100  Krause, Mickey  -
038 31.07 14:15 13 100 Tiklev, Diliyan  100 vs 52  Polis, Piotr   -
039 31.07 14:15 16 100 Plisko, Anton  63 vs 100  Brancusky, Petr  -
040 31.07 14:15 19 100 Haapaniemi, Mikael  69 vs 100  D Egidio, Giulio  -
041 31.07 14:15 12 100 Baetscher, Yannis  100 vs 66  Vehmasaho, Marko   -
042 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kettenhummer, Pascal  -
043 31.07 14:15 8 100 Da Costa, Tony  85 vs 100  Ostlund, Kasper  -
044 31.07 14:15 23 100 Malanik, Filip  100 vs 47  Stamm, Alessio   -
045 31.07 14:15 1 100 Loncarek, Domagoj  57 vs 100  Volery, Sandro  -
046 31.07 14:15 9 100 Burcu, Aykin  28 vs 100  Raheem, Sajid  -
047 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Oksala, Nooa  -
048 31.07 14:15 14 100 Colombini, Fausto  70 vs 100  Sanlisoy, Osman  -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 31.07 16:15 13 100 Hofmann, Patrick  100 vs 74  Amendola, Federico   -
050 31.07 16:15 22 100 Schiller, Kevin  100 vs 42  Brancusky, Petr   -
051 31.07 16:15 12 100 Alacam, Bilge  89 vs 100  Volery, Sandro  -
052 31.07 16:15 8 100 Lang, Daniel  100 vs 20  Raheem, Sajid   -
053 31.07 16:15 11 100 Sola, Ante  100 vs 29  Oksala, Nooa   -
054 31.07 16:15 4 100 Rudenko, Nikita  100 vs 81  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
055 31.07 16:15 20 100 Szaszor, Kamil  32 vs 100  Krause, Mickey  -
056 31.07 16:15 18 100 Flage, Gard-Eiken  81 vs 100  Kapeller, Manuel  -
057 31.07 16:15 19 100 Pecelj, Aleksa  100 vs 25  Malanik, Filip   -
058 31.07 16:15 1 100 Matvienko, Vladimir  4 vs 100  Magi, Mark  -
059 31.07 16:15 2 100 van Lierop, Jan  100 vs 7  Ostlund, Kasper   -
060 31.07 16:15 15 100 Gorst, Fedor  100 vs 52  Tiklev, Diliyan   -
061 31.07 16:15 10 100 Washburn, Calvin  100 vs 70  D Egidio, Giulio   -
062 31.07 16:15 17 100 Kohl, Leon  100 vs 69  Kettenhummer, Pascal   -
063 31.07 16:15 14 100 Maciol, Daniel  100 vs 7  Baetscher, Yannis   -
064 31.07 16:15 16 100 Nekleenov, Ilia  100 vs 39  Prosdocimo, Paolo   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 31.07 20:00 4 100 Hofmann, Patrick  88 vs 100  Schiller, Kevin  -
066 31.07 20:00 10 100 Volery, Sandro  75 vs 100  Lang, Daniel  -
067 31.07 20:00 22 100 Sola, Ante  100 vs 38  Rudenko, Nikita   -
068 31.07 20:00 3 100 Krause, Mickey  100 vs 7  Kapeller, Manuel   -
069 31.07 20:00 7 100 Pecelj, Aleksa  17 vs 100  Magi, Mark  -
070 31.07 20:00 1 100 van Lierop, Jan  100 vs 44  Gorst, Fedor   -
071 31.07 20:00 5 100 Washburn, Calvin  100 vs 63  Kohl, Leon   -
072 31.07 20:00 12 100 Maciol, Daniel  100 vs 60  Nekleenov, Ilia   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 01.08 09:00 1 100 Schiller, Kevin  100 vs 52  Lang, Daniel   -
074 01.08 09:00 7 100 Sola, Ante  100 vs 65  Krause, Mickey   -
075 01.08 09:00 9 100 Magi, Mark  100 vs 63  van Lierop, Jan   -
076 01.08 09:00 8 100 Washburn, Calvin  100 vs 86  Maciol, Daniel   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 01.08 10:45 3 100 Schiller, Kevin  100 vs 81  Sola, Ante   -
078 01.08 10:45 4 100 Magi, Mark  100 vs 73  Washburn, Calvin   -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 01.08 12:30 3 100 Schiller, Kevin  100 vs 42  Magi, Mark   -