Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 31.07 09:00 2 100 Sanlisoy, Osman  TNC 100 vs 75 AUT  Gspandl, Patrick   Approved -
002 - - - 100 Oksala, Nooa  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
003 31.07 09:00 19 100 Raheem, Sajid  NOR 100 vs 76 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo   Approved -
004 31.07 09:00 8 100 Lebduska, Filip  CZE 77 vs 100 SUI  Volery, Sandro  Approved -
005 31.07 09:00 20 100 Sola, Ante  CRO 100 vs 43 NED  Haegmans, Joey   Approved -
006 31.07 09:00 16 100 Tiklev, Diliyan  BUL 78 vs 100 SWE  Ostlund, Kasper  Approved -
007 31.07 09:00 9 100 Plisko, Anton  RUS 34 vs 100 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
008 31.07 09:00 4 100 Haapaniemi, Mikael  FIN 56 vs 100 NOR  Flage, Gard-Eiken  Approved -
009 31.07 09:00 22 100 Baetscher, Yannis  SUI 31 vs 100 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa  Approved -
010 - - - 100 Matvienko, Vladimir  RUS 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
011 31.07 09:00 3 100 van Lierop, Jan  NED 100 vs 38 FRA  Da Costa, Tony   Approved -
012 31.07 09:00 13 100 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 100 vs 4 SVK  Malanik, Filip   Approved -
013 31.07 09:00 23 100 Washburn, Calvin  CZE 100 vs 84 CRO  Loncarek, Domagoj   Approved -
014 31.07 09:00 6 100 De Bruecker, Tibaut  BEL 100 vs 61 TNC  Burcu, Aykin   Approved -
015 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Amendola, Federico  Approved -
016 31.07 09:00 1 100 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 100 vs 73 ITA  Colombini, Fausto   Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 31.07 10:45 19 100 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 100 vs 90 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman   Approved -
018 31.07 10:45 1 100 Oksala, Nooa  FIN 77 vs 100 GER  Schiller, Kevin  Approved -
019 31.07 10:45 2 100 Alacam, Bilge  TNC 100 vs 85 NOR  Raheem, Sajid   Approved -
020 31.07 10:45 20 100 Volery, Sandro  SUI 35 vs 100 SVK  Lang, Daniel  Approved -
021 31.07 10:45 8 100 Stamm, Alessio  SUI 83 vs 100 CRO  Sola, Ante  Approved -
022 31.07 10:45 21 100 Ostlund, Kasper  SWE 46 vs 100 UKR  Rudenko, Nikita  Approved -
023 31.07 10:45 16 100 Kettenhummer, Pascal  AUT 11 vs 100 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
024 31.07 10:45 6 100 Flage, Gard-Eiken  NOR 100 vs 39 FIN  Vehmasaho, Marko   Approved -
025 31.07 10:45 17 100 D Egidio, Giulio  ITA 69 vs 100 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa  Approved -
026 31.07 10:45 11 100 Matvienko, Vladimir  RUS 100 vs 71 CZE  Brancusky, Petr   Approved -
027 31.07 10:45 13 100 Polis, Piotr  POL 14 vs 100 NED  van Lierop, Jan  Approved -
028 31.07 10:45 5 100 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 100 vs 37 DEN  Krause, Mickey   Approved -
029 31.07 10:45 14 100 Kapeller, Manuel  AUT 62 vs 100 CZE  Washburn, Calvin  Approved -
030 31.07 10:45 23 100 De Bruecker, Tibaut  BEL 61 vs 100 GER  Kohl, Leon  Approved -
031 31.07 12:30 16 100 Maciol, Daniel  POL 100 vs 59 ITA  Amendola, Federico   Approved -
032 31.07 12:30 23 100 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 100 vs 56 EST  Magi, Mark   Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 31.07 12:30 10 100 Gspandl, Patrick  AUT 16 vs 100 EST  Magi, Mark  Approved -
034 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Amendola, Federico  Approved -
035 31.07 12:30 11 100 Prosdocimo, Paolo  ITA 100 vs 55 BEL  De Bruecker, Tibaut   Approved -
036 31.07 14:15 15 100 Lebduska, Filip  CZE 54 vs 100 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel  Approved -
037 31.07 14:15 20 100 Haegmans, Joey  NED 10 vs 100 DEN  Krause, Mickey  Approved -
038 31.07 14:15 13 100 Tiklev, Diliyan  BUL 100 vs 52 POL  Polis, Piotr   Approved -
039 31.07 14:15 16 100 Plisko, Anton  RUS 63 vs 100 CZE  Brancusky, Petr  Approved -
040 31.07 14:15 19 100 Haapaniemi, Mikael  FIN 69 vs 100 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio  Approved -
041 31.07 14:15 12 100 Baetscher, Yannis  SUI 100 vs 66 FIN  Vehmasaho, Marko   Approved -
042 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal  Approved -
043 31.07 14:15 8 100 Da Costa, Tony  FRA 85 vs 100 SWE  Ostlund, Kasper  Approved -
044 31.07 14:15 23 100 Malanik, Filip  SVK 100 vs 47 SUI  Stamm, Alessio   Approved -
045 31.07 14:15 1 100 Loncarek, Domagoj  CRO 57 vs 100 SUI  Volery, Sandro  Approved -
046 31.07 14:15 9 100 Burcu, Aykin  TNC 28 vs 100 NOR  Raheem, Sajid  Approved -
047 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Oksala, Nooa  Approved -
048 31.07 14:15 14 100 Colombini, Fausto  ITA 70 vs 100 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman  Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 31.07 16:15 13 100 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 100 vs 74 ITA  Amendola, Federico   Approved -
050 31.07 16:15 22 100 Schiller, Kevin  GER 100 vs 42 CZE  Brancusky, Petr   Approved -
051 31.07 16:15 12 100 Alacam, Bilge  TNC 89 vs 100 SUI  Volery, Sandro  Approved -
052 31.07 16:15 8 100 Lang, Daniel  SVK 100 vs 20 NOR  Raheem, Sajid   Approved -
053 31.07 16:15 11 100 Sola, Ante  CRO 100 vs 29 FIN  Oksala, Nooa   Approved -
054 31.07 16:15 4 100 Rudenko, Nikita  UKR 100 vs 81 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman   Approved -
055 31.07 16:15 20 100 Szaszor, Kamil  POL 32 vs 100 DEN  Krause, Mickey  Approved -
056 31.07 16:15 18 100 Flage, Gard-Eiken  NOR 81 vs 100 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel  Approved -
057 31.07 16:15 19 100 Pecelj, Aleksa  SRB 100 vs 25 SVK  Malanik, Filip   Approved -
058 31.07 16:15 1 100 Matvienko, Vladimir  RUS 4 vs 100 EST  Magi, Mark  Approved -
059 31.07 16:15 2 100 van Lierop, Jan  NED 100 vs 7 SWE  Ostlund, Kasper   Approved -
060 31.07 16:15 15 100 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 100 vs 52 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan   Approved -
061 31.07 16:15 10 100 Washburn, Calvin  CZE 100 vs 70 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio   Approved -
062 31.07 16:15 17 100 Kohl, Leon  GER 100 vs 69 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal   Approved -
063 31.07 16:15 14 100 Maciol, Daniel  POL 100 vs 7 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis   Approved -
064 31.07 16:15 16 100 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 100 vs 39 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo   Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 31.07 20:00 4 100 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 88 vs 100 GER  Schiller, Kevin  Approved -
066 31.07 20:00 10 100 Volery, Sandro  SUI 75 vs 100 SVK  Lang, Daniel  Approved -
067 31.07 20:00 22 100 Sola, Ante  CRO 100 vs 38 UKR  Rudenko, Nikita   Approved -
068 31.07 20:00 3 100 Krause, Mickey  DEN 100 vs 7 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel   Approved -
069 31.07 20:00 7 100 Pecelj, Aleksa  SRB 17 vs 100 EST  Magi, Mark  Approved -
070 31.07 20:00 1 100 van Lierop, Jan  NED 100 vs 44 RUS  Gorst, Fedor   Approved -
071 31.07 20:00 5 100 Washburn, Calvin  CZE 100 vs 63 GER  Kohl, Leon   Approved -
072 31.07 20:00 12 100 Maciol, Daniel  POL 100 vs 60 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia   Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 01.08 09:00 1 100 Schiller, Kevin  GER 100 vs 52 SVK  Lang, Daniel   Approved -
074 01.08 09:00 7 100 Sola, Ante  CRO 100 vs 65 DEN  Krause, Mickey   Approved -
075 01.08 09:00 9 100 Magi, Mark  EST 100 vs 63 NED  van Lierop, Jan   Approved -
076 01.08 09:00 8 100 Washburn, Calvin  CZE 100 vs 86 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 01.08 10:45 3 100 Schiller, Kevin  GER 100 vs 81 CRO  Sola, Ante   Approved -
078 01.08 10:45 4 100 Magi, Mark  EST 100 vs 73 CZE  Washburn, Calvin   Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 01.08 12:30 3 100 Schiller, Kevin  GER 100 vs 42 EST  Magi, Mark   Approved -