Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ L1 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 8 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
002 05.08 10:30 14 8 D Egidio, Giulio  ITA 6 vs 8 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel  Approved -
003 05.08 10:30 12 8 Stamm, Alessio  SUI 2 vs 8 TUR  Vatansever, Ibrahim  Approved -
004 05.08 10:30 10 8 Washburn, Calvin  CZE 4 vs 8 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis  Approved -
005 - - - 8 Sanlisoy, Osman  TNC 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
006 05.08 10:30 17 8 Rudenko, Nikita  UKR 5 vs 8 FIN  Oksala, Nooa  Approved -
007 05.08 12:00 23 8 Loncarek, Domagoj  CRO 6 vs 8 FIN  Vehmasaho, Marko  Approved -
008 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal  Approved -
009 - - - 8 Zdziech, Mateusz  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
010 05.08 12:00 21 8 Da Costa, Tony  FRA 8 vs 4 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir   Approved -
011 05.08 12:00 5 8 Tiklev, Diliyan  BUL 4 vs 8 LTU  Zadeikis, Kestutis  Approved -
012 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Polis, Piotr  Approved -
013 - - - 8 Ostlund, Kasper  SWE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
014 05.08 12:00 6 8 van Lierop, Jan  NED 8 vs 4 ITA  Amendola, Federico   Approved -
015 05.08 12:00 9 8 Prosdocimo, Paolo  ITA 8 vs 5 NOR  Raheem, Sajid   Approved -
016 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Gspandl, Patrick  Approved -
017 - - - 8 Lang, Daniel  SVK 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
018 05.08 12:00 17 8 Pecelj, Aleksa  SRB 8 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Kamil   Approved -
019 05.08 12:00 11 8 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 4 vs 8 GER  Schiller, Kevin  Approved -
020 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TNC  Cakartas, Ercan  Approved -
021 - - - 8 Alacam, Bilge  TNC 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
022 05.08 12:00 10 8 De Bruecker, Tibaut  BEL 8 vs 6 CZE  Lebduska, Filip   Approved -
023 05.08 12:00 22 8 Haapaniemi, Mikael  FIN 5 vs 8 GER  Kohl, Leon  Approved -
024 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 EST  Magi, Mark  Approved -
025 - - - 8 Sola, Ante  CRO 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
026 05.08 12:00 18 8 Plisko, Anton  RUS 8 vs 2 SVK  Malanik, Filip   Approved -
027 05.08 12:00 7 8 Colombini, Fausto  ITA 5 vs 8 NOR  Flage, Gard-Eiken  Approved -
028 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Volery, Sandro  Approved -
029 05.08 12:00 3 8 Brancusky, Petr  CZE 5 vs 8 NED  Haegmans, Joey  Approved -
030 05.08 12:00 14 8 Burcu, Aykin  TNC 4 vs 8 DEN  Krause, Mickey  Approved -
031 05.08 12:00 12 8 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 8 vs 2 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet   Approved -
032 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 05.08 13:30 7 8 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 8 vs 5 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel   Approved -
034 05.08 13:30 21 8 Vatansever, Ibrahim  TUR 8 vs 6 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis   Approved -
035 05.08 13:30 9 8 Sanlisoy, Osman  TNC 6 vs 8 FIN  Oksala, Nooa  Approved -
036 05.08 13:30 23 8 Vehmasaho, Marko  FIN 8 vs 3 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal   Approved -
037 05.08 13:30 10 8 Zdziech, Mateusz  POL 7 vs 8 FRA  Da Costa, Tony  Approved -
038 05.08 13:30 3 8 Zadeikis, Kestutis  LTU 8 vs 1 POL  Polis, Piotr   Approved -
039 05.08 13:30 13 8 Ostlund, Kasper  SWE 5 vs 8 NED  van Lierop, Jan  Approved -
040 05.08 13:30 15 8 Prosdocimo, Paolo  ITA 8 vs 2 AUT  Gspandl, Patrick   Approved -
041 06.08 09:00 4 8 Lang, Daniel  SVK 8 vs 7 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa   Approved -
042 06.08 09:00 15 8 Schiller, Kevin  GER 8 vs 3 TNC  Cakartas, Ercan   Approved -
043 06.08 09:00 13 8 Alacam, Bilge  TNC 3 vs 8 BEL  De Bruecker, Tibaut  Approved -
044 06.08 09:00 1 8 Kohl, Leon  GER 1 vs 8 EST  Magi, Mark  Approved -
045 06.08 09:00 3 8 Sola, Ante  CRO 8 vs 3 RUS  Plisko, Anton   Approved -
046 06.08 09:00 5 8 Flage, Gard-Eiken  NOR 8 vs 5 SUI  Volery, Sandro   Approved -
047 06.08 09:00 23 8 Haegmans, Joey  NED 8 vs 3 DEN  Krause, Mickey   Approved -
048 06.08 09:00 22 8 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 6 vs 8 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio  Approved -
050 06.08 09:00 12 8 Stamm, Alessio  SUI 5 vs 8 CZE  Washburn, Calvin  Approved -
051 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 UKR  Rudenko, Nikita  Approved -
052 - - - 8 Loncarek, Domagoj  CRO 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
053 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir  Approved -
054 - - - 8 Tiklev, Diliyan  BUL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
055 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Amendola, Federico  Approved -
056 - - - 8 Raheem, Sajid  NOR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
057 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
058 - - - 8 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
059 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CZE  Lebduska, Filip  Approved -
060 - - - 8 Haapaniemi, Mikael  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
061 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SVK  Malanik, Filip  Approved -
062 - - - 8 Colombini, Fausto  ITA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
063 06.08 09:00 2 8 Brancusky, Petr  CZE 5 vs 8 TNC  Burcu, Aykin  Approved -
064 - - - 8 Degirmenci, Samet  TUR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 06.08 12:00 12 8 D Egidio, Giulio  ITA 1 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
066 06.08 12:00 1 8 Washburn, Calvin  CZE 1 vs 8 DEN  Krause, Mickey  Approved -
067 06.08 12:00 15 8 Rudenko, Nikita  UKR 8 vs 2 SUI  Volery, Sandro   Approved -
068 06.08 12:00 10 8 Loncarek, Domagoj  CRO 5 vs 8 RUS  Plisko, Anton  Approved -
069 06.08 12:00 23 8 Matvienko, Vladimir  RUS 8 vs 5 GER  Kohl, Leon   Approved -
070 06.08 12:00 20 8 Tiklev, Diliyan  BUL 5 vs 8 TNC  Alacam, Bilge  Approved -
071 06.08 12:00 2 8 Amendola, Federico  ITA 8 vs 1 TNC  Cakartas, Ercan   Approved -
072 06.08 12:00 21 8 Raheem, Sajid  NOR 5 vs 8 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa  Approved -
073 06.08 12:00 14 8 Szaszor, Kamil  POL 8 vs 6 AUT  Gspandl, Patrick   Approved -
074 06.08 12:00 4 8 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 8 vs 7 SWE  Ostlund, Kasper   Approved -
075 06.08 12:00 9 8 Lebduska, Filip  CZE 8 vs 4 POL  Polis, Piotr   Approved -
076 06.08 12:00 3 8 Haapaniemi, Mikael  FIN 6 vs 8 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz  Approved -
077 06.08 12:00 22 8 Malanik, Filip  SVK 2 vs 8 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal  Approved -
078 06.08 12:00 16 8 Colombini, Fausto  ITA 8 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman   Approved -
079 06.08 12:00 13 8 Burcu, Aykin  TNC 8 vs 7 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis   Approved -
080 06.08 12:00 6 8 Degirmenci, Samet  TUR 8 vs 5 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel   Approved -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 06.08 15:45 23 8 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 6 vs 8 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia  Approved -
082 06.08 15:45 20 8 Vatansever, Ibrahim  TUR 2 vs 8 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal  Approved -
083 06.08 15:45 6 8 Oksala, Nooa  FIN 6 vs 8 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa  Approved -
084 06.08 15:45 19 8 Vehmasaho, Marko  FIN 1 vs 8 ITA  Amendola, Federico  Approved -
085 06.08 15:45 22 8 Da Costa, Tony  FRA 8 vs 2 CZE  Lebduska, Filip   Approved -
086 06.08 15:45 3 8 Zadeikis, Kestutis  LTU 5 vs 8 DEN  Krause, Mickey  Approved -
087 06.08 15:45 18 8 van Lierop, Jan  NED 8 vs 2 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz   Approved -
088 06.08 15:45 1 8 Prosdocimo, Paolo  ITA 4 vs 8 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
089 06.08 15:45 4 8 Lang, Daniel  SVK 5 vs 8 RUS  Plisko, Anton  Approved -
090 06.08 15:45 13 8 Schiller, Kevin  GER 8 vs 5 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet   Approved -
091 06.08 15:45 10 8 De Bruecker, Tibaut  BEL 0 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
092 06.08 15:45 7 8 Magi, Mark  EST 8 vs 3 UKR  Rudenko, Nikita   Approved -
093 06.08 15:45 2 8 Sola, Ante  CRO 8 vs 2 ITA  Colombini, Fausto   Approved -
094 06.08 15:45 8 8 Flage, Gard-Eiken  NOR 8 vs 4 TNC  Alacam, Bilge   Approved -
095 06.08 15:45 17 8 Haegmans, Joey  NED 8 vs 4 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir   Approved -
096 06.08 15:45 12 8 Maciol, Daniel  POL 8 vs 3 TNC  Burcu, Aykin   Approved -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 06.08 17:30 6 8 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 3 vs 8 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal  Approved -
098 06.08 17:30 9 8 Pecelj, Aleksa  SRB 8 vs 6 ITA  Amendola, Federico   Approved -
099 06.08 17:30 16 8 Da Costa, Tony  FRA 8 vs 5 DEN  Krause, Mickey   Approved -
100 06.08 17:30 14 8 van Lierop, Jan  NED 8 vs 6 POL  Szaszor, Kamil   Approved -
101 06.08 17:30 20 8 Plisko, Anton  RUS 1 vs 8 GER  Schiller, Kevin  Approved -
102 06.08 17:30 2 8 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 8 vs 0 EST  Magi, Mark   Approved -
103 06.08 17:30 7 8 Sola, Ante  CRO 8 vs 2 NOR  Flage, Gard-Eiken   Approved -
104 06.08 17:30 4 8 Haegmans, Joey  NED 8 vs 5 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 06.08 19:15 20 8 Kettenhummer, Pascal  AUT 3 vs 8 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa  Approved -
106 06.08 19:15 23 8 Da Costa, Tony  FRA 0 vs 8 NED  van Lierop, Jan  Approved -
107 06.08 19:15 21 8 Schiller, Kevin  GER 7 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
108 06.08 19:15 22 8 Sola, Ante  CRO 7 vs 8 NED  Haegmans, Joey  Approved -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
109 07.08 15:00 3 8 Pecelj, Aleksa  SRB 4 vs 8 NED  van Lierop, Jan  Approved -
110 07.08 15:00 8 8 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 8 vs 1 NED  Haegmans, Joey   Approved -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
111 07.08 17:00 1 8 van Lierop, Jan  NED 8 vs 6 RUS  Gorst, Fedor   Approved -