Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 03.08 10:30 16 7 Gorst, Fedor  7 vs 4  Da Costa, Tony   -
002 03.08 10:30 9 7 Ostlund, Kasper  3 vs 7  Raheem, Sajid  -
003 03.08 10:30 11 7 Kohl, Leon  4 vs 7  Washburn, Calvin  -
004 03.08 10:30 1 7 Malanik, Filip  1 vs 7  Szaszor, Kamil  -
005 03.08 10:30 21 7 Matvienko, Vladimir  5 vs 7  Schiller, Kevin  -
006 03.08 10:30 12 7 Burcu, Aykin  7 vs 1  De Bruecker, Tibaut   -
007 03.08 10:30 14 7 van Lierop, Jan  6 vs 7  Haegmans, Joey  -
008 03.08 10:30 3 7 Haapaniemi, Mikael  2 vs 7  Prosdocimo, Paolo  -
009 03.08 12:00 5 7 Colombini, Fausto  5 vs 7  Brancusky, Petr  -
010 03.08 12:00 17 7 Polis, Piotr  7 vs 4  Kettenhummer, Pascal   -
011 03.08 12:00 2 7 Zdziech, Mateusz  0 vs 7  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
012 03.08 12:00 3 7 Amendola, Federico  5 vs 7  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
013 03.08 12:00 6 7 Oksala, Nooa  3 vs 7  Alacam, Bilge  -
014 03.08 12:00 7 7 Stamm, Alessio  4 vs 7  Vatansever, Ibrahim  -
015 03.08 12:00 14 7 Plisko, Anton  6 vs 7  Degirmenci, Samet  -
016 03.08 12:00 1 7 Volery, Sandro  1 vs 7  Nekleenov, Ilia  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 03.08 13:30 3 7 Hofmann, Patrick  2 vs 7  Gorst, Fedor  -
018 03.08 13:30 2 7 Raheem, Sajid  1 vs 7  Gspandl, Patrick  -
019 03.08 13:30 21 7 Kapeller, Manuel  7 vs 2  Washburn, Calvin   -
020 03.08 13:30 14 7 Szaszor, Kamil  7 vs 5  Baetscher, Yannis   -
021 03.08 13:30 1 7 Rudenko, Nikita  7 vs 6  Schiller, Kevin   -
022 03.08 13:30 12 7 Burcu, Aykin  4 vs 7  D Egidio, Giulio  -
023 03.08 13:30 5 7 Flage, Gard-Eiken  4 vs 7  Haegmans, Joey  -
024 03.08 13:30 16 7 Prosdocimo, Paolo  7 vs 5  Lang, Daniel   -
025 03.08 13:30 20 7 Magi, Mark  7 vs 1  Brancusky, Petr   -
026 03.08 13:30 7 7 Polis, Piotr  5 vs 7  Lebduska, Filip  -
027 03.08 13:30 15 7 Zadeikis, Kestutis  5 vs 7  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
028 03.08 13:30 10 7 Pecelj, Aleksa  7 vs 0  Loncarek, Domagoj   -
029 03.08 13:30 13 7 Krause, Mickey  7 vs 1  Alacam, Bilge   -
030 03.08 13:30 19 7 Vatansever, Ibrahim  3 vs 7  Sola, Ante  -
031 04.08 09:00 23 7 Vehmasaho, Marko  2 vs 7  Degirmenci, Samet  -
032 04.08 09:00 4 7 Nekleenov, Ilia  3 vs 7  Maciol, Daniel  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 04.08 10:30 23 7 Da Costa, Tony  4 vs 7  Nekleenov, Ilia  -
034 04.08 10:30 17 7 Ostlund, Kasper  7 vs 4  Vehmasaho, Marko   -
035 04.08 10:30 18 7 Kohl, Leon  7 vs 4  Vatansever, Ibrahim   -
036 04.08 10:30 12 7 Malanik, Filip  3 vs 7  Alacam, Bilge  -
037 04.08 10:30 6 7 Matvienko, Vladimir  3 vs 7  Loncarek, Domagoj  -
038 04.08 10:30 14 7 De Bruecker, Tibaut  1 vs 7  Zadeikis, Kestutis  -
039 04.08 10:30 22 7 van Lierop, Jan  7 vs 2  Polis, Piotr   -
040 04.08 10:30 1 7 Haapaniemi, Mikael  7 vs 2  Brancusky, Petr   -
041 04.08 10:30 3 7 Colombini, Fausto  7 vs 4  Lang, Daniel   -
042 04.08 10:30 2 7 Kettenhummer, Pascal  2 vs 7  Flage, Gard-Eiken  -
043 04.08 10:30 7 7 Zdziech, Mateusz  7 vs 2  Burcu, Aykin   -
044 04.08 10:30 10 7 Amendola, Federico  7 vs 3  Schiller, Kevin   -
045 04.08 10:30 5 7 Oksala, Nooa  6 vs 7  Baetscher, Yannis  -
046 04.08 10:30 19 7 Stamm, Alessio  4 vs 7  Washburn, Calvin  -
047 04.08 10:30 15 7 Plisko, Anton  6 vs 7  Raheem, Sajid  -
048 04.08 10:30 4 7 Volery, Sandro  1 vs 7  Hofmann, Patrick  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 04.08 13:30 11 7 Gorst, Fedor  7 vs 1  Alacam, Bilge   -
050 04.08 13:30 6 7 Gspandl, Patrick  5 vs 7  Kohl, Leon  -
051 04.08 13:30 14 7 Kapeller, Manuel  7 vs 5  Colombini, Fausto   -
052 04.08 13:30 15 7 Szaszor, Kamil  7 vs 6  Zadeikis, Kestutis   -
053 04.08 13:30 17 7 Rudenko, Nikita  1 vs 7  Hofmann, Patrick  -
054 04.08 13:30 1 7 D Egidio, Giulio  5 vs 7  Baetscher, Yannis  -
055 04.08 13:30 7 7 Haegmans, Joey  6 vs 7  Ostlund, Kasper  -
056 04.08 13:30 22 7 Prosdocimo, Paolo  7 vs 6  Zdziech, Mateusz   -
057 04.08 13:30 3 7 Magi, Mark  7 vs 5  Raheem, Sajid   -
058 04.08 13:30 13 7 Lebduska, Filip  1 vs 7  Nekleenov, Ilia  -
059 04.08 13:30 19 7 Sanlisoy, Osman  7 vs 5  Haapaniemi, Mikael   -
060 04.08 13:30 16 7 Pecelj, Aleksa  7 vs 2  Washburn, Calvin   -
061 04.08 13:30 5 7 Krause, Mickey  5 vs 7  Amendola, Federico  -
062 04.08 13:30 2 7 Sola, Ante  4 vs 7  Loncarek, Domagoj  -
063 04.08 13:30 4 7 Degirmenci, Samet  0 vs 7  van Lierop, Jan  -
064 04.08 13:30 8 7 Maciol, Daniel  7 vs 1  Flage, Gard-Eiken   -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 04.08 15:00 20 7 Gorst, Fedor  7 vs 3  Kohl, Leon   -
066 04.08 15:00 6 7 Kapeller, Manuel  5 vs 7  Szaszor, Kamil  -
067 04.08 15:00 19 7 Hofmann, Patrick  7 vs 2  Baetscher, Yannis   -
068 04.08 15:00 14 7 Ostlund, Kasper  7 vs 5  Prosdocimo, Paolo   -
069 04.08 15:00 17 7 Magi, Mark  7 vs 2  Nekleenov, Ilia   -
070 04.08 15:00 15 7 Sanlisoy, Osman  5 vs 7  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
071 04.08 15:00 23 7 Amendola, Federico  5 vs 7  Loncarek, Domagoj  -
072 04.08 15:00 12 7 van Lierop, Jan  5 vs 7  Maciol, Daniel  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 05.08 16:00 3 7 Gorst, Fedor  7 vs 4  Szaszor, Kamil   -
074 05.08 16:00 5 7 Hofmann, Patrick  7 vs 3  Ostlund, Kasper   -
075 05.08 16:00 1 7 Magi, Mark  7 vs 3  Pecelj, Aleksa   -
076 05.08 16:00 2 7 Loncarek, Domagoj  5 vs 7  Maciol, Daniel  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 05.08 17:45 3 7 Gorst, Fedor  7 vs 1  Hofmann, Patrick   -
078 05.08 17:45 4 7 Magi, Mark  3 vs 7  Maciol, Daniel  -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 05.08 19:30 1 7 Gorst, Fedor  7 vs 2  Maciol, Daniel   -