Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 03.08 10:30 16 7 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 7 vs 4 FRA  Da Costa, Tony   Approved -
002 03.08 10:30 9 7 Ostlund, Kasper  SWE 3 vs 7 NOR  Raheem, Sajid  Approved -
003 03.08 10:30 11 7 Kohl, Leon  GER 4 vs 7 CZE  Washburn, Calvin  Approved -
004 03.08 10:30 1 7 Malanik, Filip  SVK 1 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
005 03.08 10:30 21 7 Matvienko, Vladimir  RUS 5 vs 7 GER  Schiller, Kevin  Approved -
006 03.08 10:30 12 7 Burcu, Aykin  TNC 7 vs 1 BEL  De Bruecker, Tibaut   Approved -
007 03.08 10:30 14 7 van Lierop, Jan  NED 6 vs 7 NED  Haegmans, Joey  Approved -
008 03.08 10:30 3 7 Haapaniemi, Mikael  FIN 2 vs 7 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo  Approved -
009 03.08 12:00 5 7 Colombini, Fausto  ITA 5 vs 7 CZE  Brancusky, Petr  Approved -
010 03.08 12:00 17 7 Polis, Piotr  POL 7 vs 4 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal   Approved -
011 03.08 12:00 2 7 Zdziech, Mateusz  POL 0 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman  Approved -
012 03.08 12:00 3 7 Amendola, Federico  ITA 5 vs 7 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa  Approved -
013 03.08 12:00 6 7 Oksala, Nooa  FIN 3 vs 7 TNC  Alacam, Bilge  Approved -
014 03.08 12:00 7 7 Stamm, Alessio  SUI 4 vs 7 TUR  Vatansever, Ibrahim  Approved -
015 03.08 12:00 14 7 Plisko, Anton  RUS 6 vs 7 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet  Approved -
016 03.08 12:00 1 7 Volery, Sandro  SUI 1 vs 7 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia  Approved -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 03.08 13:30 3 7 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 2 vs 7 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
018 03.08 13:30 2 7 Raheem, Sajid  NOR 1 vs 7 AUT  Gspandl, Patrick  Approved -
019 03.08 13:30 21 7 Kapeller, Manuel  AUT 7 vs 2 CZE  Washburn, Calvin   Approved -
020 03.08 13:30 14 7 Szaszor, Kamil  POL 7 vs 5 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis   Approved -
021 03.08 13:30 1 7 Rudenko, Nikita  UKR 7 vs 6 GER  Schiller, Kevin   Approved -
022 03.08 13:30 12 7 Burcu, Aykin  TNC 4 vs 7 ITA  D Egidio, Giulio  Approved -
023 03.08 13:30 5 7 Flage, Gard-Eiken  NOR 4 vs 7 NED  Haegmans, Joey  Approved -
024 03.08 13:30 16 7 Prosdocimo, Paolo  ITA 7 vs 5 SVK  Lang, Daniel   Approved -
025 03.08 13:30 20 7 Magi, Mark  EST 7 vs 1 CZE  Brancusky, Petr   Approved -
026 03.08 13:30 7 7 Polis, Piotr  POL 5 vs 7 CZE  Lebduska, Filip  Approved -
027 03.08 13:30 15 7 Zadeikis, Kestutis  LTU 5 vs 7 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman  Approved -
028 03.08 13:30 10 7 Pecelj, Aleksa  SRB 7 vs 0 CRO  Loncarek, Domagoj   Approved -
029 03.08 13:30 13 7 Krause, Mickey  DEN 7 vs 1 TNC  Alacam, Bilge   Approved -
030 03.08 13:30 19 7 Vatansever, Ibrahim  TUR 3 vs 7 CRO  Sola, Ante  Approved -
031 04.08 09:00 23 7 Vehmasaho, Marko  FIN 2 vs 7 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet  Approved -
032 04.08 09:00 4 7 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 3 vs 7 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 04.08 10:30 23 7 Da Costa, Tony  FRA 4 vs 7 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia  Approved -
034 04.08 10:30 17 7 Ostlund, Kasper  SWE 7 vs 4 FIN  Vehmasaho, Marko   Approved -
035 04.08 10:30 18 7 Kohl, Leon  GER 7 vs 4 TUR  Vatansever, Ibrahim   Approved -
036 04.08 10:30 12 7 Malanik, Filip  SVK 3 vs 7 TNC  Alacam, Bilge  Approved -
037 04.08 10:30 6 7 Matvienko, Vladimir  RUS 3 vs 7 CRO  Loncarek, Domagoj  Approved -
038 04.08 10:30 14 7 De Bruecker, Tibaut  BEL 1 vs 7 LTU  Zadeikis, Kestutis  Approved -
039 04.08 10:30 22 7 van Lierop, Jan  NED 7 vs 2 POL  Polis, Piotr   Approved -
040 04.08 10:30 1 7 Haapaniemi, Mikael  FIN 7 vs 2 CZE  Brancusky, Petr   Approved -
041 04.08 10:30 3 7 Colombini, Fausto  ITA 7 vs 4 SVK  Lang, Daniel   Approved -
042 04.08 10:30 2 7 Kettenhummer, Pascal  AUT 2 vs 7 NOR  Flage, Gard-Eiken  Approved -
043 04.08 10:30 7 7 Zdziech, Mateusz  POL 7 vs 2 TNC  Burcu, Aykin   Approved -
044 04.08 10:30 10 7 Amendola, Federico  ITA 7 vs 3 GER  Schiller, Kevin   Approved -
045 04.08 10:30 5 7 Oksala, Nooa  FIN 6 vs 7 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis  Approved -
046 04.08 10:30 19 7 Stamm, Alessio  SUI 4 vs 7 CZE  Washburn, Calvin  Approved -
047 04.08 10:30 15 7 Plisko, Anton  RUS 6 vs 7 NOR  Raheem, Sajid  Approved -
048 04.08 10:30 4 7 Volery, Sandro  SUI 1 vs 7 GER  Hofmann, Patrick  Approved -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 04.08 13:30 11 7 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 7 vs 1 TNC  Alacam, Bilge   Approved -
050 04.08 13:30 6 7 Gspandl, Patrick  AUT 5 vs 7 GER  Kohl, Leon  Approved -
051 04.08 13:30 14 7 Kapeller, Manuel  AUT 7 vs 5 ITA  Colombini, Fausto   Approved -
052 04.08 13:30 15 7 Szaszor, Kamil  POL 7 vs 6 LTU  Zadeikis, Kestutis   Approved -
053 04.08 13:30 17 7 Rudenko, Nikita  UKR 1 vs 7 GER  Hofmann, Patrick  Approved -
054 04.08 13:30 1 7 D Egidio, Giulio  ITA 5 vs 7 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis  Approved -
055 04.08 13:30 7 7 Haegmans, Joey  NED 6 vs 7 SWE  Ostlund, Kasper  Approved -
056 04.08 13:30 22 7 Prosdocimo, Paolo  ITA 7 vs 6 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz   Approved -
057 04.08 13:30 3 7 Magi, Mark  EST 7 vs 5 NOR  Raheem, Sajid   Approved -
058 04.08 13:30 13 7 Lebduska, Filip  CZE 1 vs 7 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia  Approved -
059 04.08 13:30 19 7 Sanlisoy, Osman  TNC 7 vs 5 FIN  Haapaniemi, Mikael   Approved -
060 04.08 13:30 16 7 Pecelj, Aleksa  SRB 7 vs 2 CZE  Washburn, Calvin   Approved -
061 04.08 13:30 5 7 Krause, Mickey  DEN 5 vs 7 ITA  Amendola, Federico  Approved -
062 04.08 13:30 2 7 Sola, Ante  CRO 4 vs 7 CRO  Loncarek, Domagoj  Approved -
063 04.08 13:30 4 7 Degirmenci, Samet  TUR 0 vs 7 NED  van Lierop, Jan  Approved -
064 04.08 13:30 8 7 Maciol, Daniel  POL 7 vs 1 NOR  Flage, Gard-Eiken   Approved -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 04.08 15:00 20 7 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 7 vs 3 GER  Kohl, Leon   Approved -
066 04.08 15:00 6 7 Kapeller, Manuel  AUT 5 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
067 04.08 15:00 19 7 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 7 vs 2 SUI  Baetscher, Yannis   Approved -
068 04.08 15:00 14 7 Ostlund, Kasper  SWE 7 vs 5 ITA  Prosdocimo, Paolo   Approved -
069 04.08 15:00 17 7 Magi, Mark  EST 7 vs 2 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia   Approved -
070 04.08 15:00 15 7 Sanlisoy, Osman  TNC 5 vs 7 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa  Approved -
071 04.08 15:00 23 7 Amendola, Federico  ITA 5 vs 7 CRO  Loncarek, Domagoj  Approved -
072 04.08 15:00 12 7 van Lierop, Jan  NED 5 vs 7 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 05.08 16:00 3 7 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 7 vs 4 POL  Szaszor, Kamil   Approved -
074 05.08 16:00 5 7 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 7 vs 3 SWE  Ostlund, Kasper   Approved -
075 05.08 16:00 1 7 Magi, Mark  EST 7 vs 3 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa   Approved -
076 05.08 16:00 2 7 Loncarek, Domagoj  CRO 5 vs 7 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 05.08 17:45 3 7 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 7 vs 1 GER  Hofmann, Patrick   Approved -
078 05.08 17:45 4 7 Magi, Mark  EST 3 vs 7 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -

Juniors 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 05.08 19:30 1 7 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 7 vs 2 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -