Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
002 03.08 10:30 22 5 Rademakers, Megan  NED 1 vs 5 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya  Approved -
003 03.08 10:30 2 5 Chernik, Palina  BLR 2 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina  Approved -
004 03.08 10:30 20 5 Riegler, Anna  AUT 3 vs 5 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne  Approved -
005 03.08 10:30 6 5 Keller, Cindy  SUI 5 vs 2 LUX  Hahn, Lara   Approved -
006 03.08 10:30 8 5 Gaffari, Alara  TNC 5 vs 1 NOR  Wolff, Katja   Approved -
007 03.08 10:30 23 5 Murha, Milena  BLR 3 vs 5 POL  Karwik, Weronika  Approved -
008 03.08 10:30 7 5 Pijpers, Lynn  NED 3 vs 5 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana  Approved -
009 03.08 10:30 15 5 Volery, Shirin  SUI 5 vs 3 BLR  Tchernaya, Ekaterina   Approved -
010 03.08 10:30 18 5 Pietrzak, Kinga  POL 5 vs 1 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria   Approved -
011 03.08 10:30 17 5 Brummer, Alina  GER 5 vs 3 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura   Approved -
012 03.08 10:30 5 5 Sandman, Michelle  NOR 5 vs 2 BEL  Willaerts, Jolien   Approved -
013 03.08 10:30 10 5 Solomka, Bohdana  UKR 5 vs 0 SRB  Sarac, Bojana   Approved -
014 03.08 10:30 13 5 Nguyen, My  SWE 2 vs 5 RUS  Gurova, Viktoriia  Approved -
015 03.08 10:30 19 5 Bachmaier, Paula  GER 5 vs 0 LTU  Jureleviciute, Evelina   Approved -
016 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia  Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 04.08 09:00 2 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 0 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya   Approved -
018 04.08 09:00 7 5 Torvund, Nina  NOR 5 vs 0 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne   Approved -
019 04.08 09:00 10 5 Keller, Cindy  SUI 5 vs 3 TNC  Gaffari, Alara   Approved -
020 04.08 09:00 11 5 Karwik, Weronika  POL 5 vs 2 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana   Approved -
021 04.08 09:00 6 5 Volery, Shirin  SUI 0 vs 5 POL  Pietrzak, Kinga  Approved -
022 04.08 10:30 8 5 Brummer, Alina  GER 1 vs 5 NOR  Sandman, Michelle  Approved -
023 04.08 10:30 20 5 Solomka, Bohdana  UKR 3 vs 5 RUS  Gurova, Viktoriia  Approved -
024 04.08 10:30 13 5 Bachmaier, Paula  GER 5 vs 1 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia   Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Rademakers, Megan  Approved -
026 04.08 10:30 21 5 Chernik, Palina  BLR 5 vs 1 AUT  Riegler, Anna   Approved -
027 04.08 10:30 9 5 Hahn, Lara  LUX 3 vs 5 NOR  Wolff, Katja  Approved -
028 04.08 10:30 16 5 Murha, Milena  BLR 5 vs 4 NED  Pijpers, Lynn   Approved -
029 04.08 10:30 11 5 Tchernaya, Ekaterina  BLR 0 vs 5 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria  Approved -
030 04.08 12:00 4 5 Hartikainen, Laura  FIN 3 vs 5 BEL  Willaerts, Jolien  Approved -
031 04.08 12:00 2 5 Sarac, Bojana  SRB 2 vs 5 SWE  Nguyen, My  Approved -
032 - - - 5 Jureleviciute, Evelina  LTU 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 04.08 12:00 18 5 Rademakers, Megan  NED 2 vs 5 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia  Approved -
034 04.08 12:00 6 5 Chernik, Palina  BLR 4 vs 5 UKR  Solomka, Bohdana  Approved -
035 04.08 12:00 11 5 Wolff, Katja  NOR 0 vs 5 GER  Brummer, Alina  Approved -
036 04.08 12:00 13 5 Murha, Milena  BLR 5 vs 1 SUI  Volery, Shirin   Approved -
037 04.08 12:00 17 5 Cheprasova, Daria  BLR 1 vs 5 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana  Approved -
038 04.08 13:30 9 5 Willaerts, Jolien  BEL 3 vs 5 TNC  Gaffari, Alara  Approved -
039 04.08 13:30 18 5 Nguyen, My  SWE 5 vs 4 LUX  Overeem, Roxanne   Approved -
040 04.08 13:30 10 5 Jureleviciute, Evelina  LTU 1 vs 5 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya  Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 04.08 13:30 12 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 1 NOR  Torvund, Nina   Approved -
042 04.08 13:30 21 5 Keller, Cindy  SUI 5 vs 3 POL  Karwik, Weronika   Approved -
043 04.08 13:30 20 5 Pietrzak, Kinga  POL 5 vs 2 NOR  Sandman, Michelle   Approved -
044 04.08 13:30 23 5 Gurova, Viktoriia  RUS 5 vs 3 GER  Bachmaier, Paula   Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
045 04.08 15:00 4 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia  RUS 5 vs 3 UKR  Solomka, Bohdana   Approved -
046 04.08 15:00 11 5 Brummer, Alina  GER 5 vs 4 BLR  Murha, Milena   Approved -
047 04.08 15:00 21 5 Neuhausen, Maximiliana  GER 4 vs 5 TNC  Gaffari, Alara  Approved -
048 04.08 15:00 22 5 Nguyen, My  SWE 4 vs 5 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya  Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 04.08 17:00 20 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia  RUS 4 vs 5 POL  Karwik, Weronika  Approved -
050 04.08 17:00 21 5 Brummer, Alina  GER 4 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina  Approved -
051 04.08 17:00 22 5 Gaffari, Alara  TNC 3 vs 5 GER  Bachmaier, Paula  Approved -
052 04.08 17:00 19 5 Siranchuk, Darya  UKR 5 vs 2 NOR  Sandman, Michelle   Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
053 05.08 16:00 21 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 3 GER  Bachmaier, Paula   Approved -
054 05.08 16:00 6 5 Keller, Cindy  SUI 1 vs 5 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya  Approved -
055 05.08 16:00 8 5 Pietrzak, Kinga  POL 5 vs 4 NOR  Torvund, Nina   Approved -
056 05.08 16:00 7 5 Gurova, Viktoriia  RUS 1 vs 5 POL  Karwik, Weronika  Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 05.08 17:45 1 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 0 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya   Approved -
058 05.08 17:45 2 5 Pietrzak, Kinga  POL 2 vs 5 POL  Karwik, Weronika  Approved -

Girls 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
059 05.08 19:30 3 5 Tkach, Kristina  RUS 5 vs 0 POL  Karwik, Weronika   Approved -