Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 5 Tkach, Kristina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 01.08 09:00 17 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia  5 vs 1  Gaffari, Alara   -
003 01.08 09:00 14 5 Tchernaya, Ekaterina  5 vs 1  Hahn, Lara   -
004 01.08 09:00 21 5 Karwik, Weronika  4 vs 5  Torvund, Nina  -
005 01.08 09:00 18 5 Pietrzak, Kinga  5 vs 2  Volery, Shirin   -
006 01.08 09:00 13 5 Keller, Cindy  5 vs 2  Cheprasova, Daria   -
007 01.08 09:00 20 5 Neuhausen, Maximiliana  5 vs 1  Sandman, Michelle   -
008 01.08 09:00 19 5 Pijpers, Lynn  5 vs 2  Murha, Milena   -
009 - - - 5 Hartikainen, Laura  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
010 01.08 09:00 15 5 Brummer, Alina  5 vs 3  Riegler, Anna   -
011 01.08 09:00 10 5 Wolff, Katja  2 vs 5  Chernik, Palina  -
012 01.08 09:00 11 5 Solomka, Bohdana  2 vs 5  Overeem, Roxanne  -
013 01.08 09:00 12 5 Bachmaier, Paula  5 vs 2  Gurova, Viktoriia   -
014 01.08 09:00 22 5 Jureleviciute, Evelina  5 vs 3  Sarac, Bojana   -
015 01.08 09:00 16 5 Siranchuk, Darya  5 vs 2  Rademakers, Megan   -
016 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nguyen, My  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 01.08 16:30 1 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 3  Trushevskaia, Valeriia   -
018 01.08 16:30 10 5 Tchernaya, Ekaterina  2 vs 5  Torvund, Nina  -
019 01.08 16:30 4 5 Pietrzak, Kinga  5 vs 2  Keller, Cindy   -
020 01.08 16:30 5 5 Neuhausen, Maximiliana  5 vs 2  Pijpers, Lynn   -
021 01.08 16:30 18 5 Hartikainen, Laura  3 vs 5  Brummer, Alina  -
022 01.08 16:30 7 5 Chernik, Palina  5 vs 1  Overeem, Roxanne   -
023 01.08 16:30 11 5 Bachmaier, Paula  5 vs 0  Jureleviciute, Evelina   -
024 01.08 16:30 21 5 Siranchuk, Darya  5 vs 1  Nguyen, My   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gaffari, Alara  -
026 01.08 16:30 19 5 Hahn, Lara  0 vs 5  Karwik, Weronika  -
027 01.08 16:30 17 5 Volery, Shirin  1 vs 5  Cheprasova, Daria  -
028 01.08 16:30 9 5 Sandman, Michelle  0 vs 5  Murha, Milena  -
029 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Riegler, Anna  -
030 01.08 16:30 8 5 Wolff, Katja  3 vs 5  Solomka, Bohdana  -
031 01.08 16:30 22 5 Gurova, Viktoriia  4 vs 5  Sarac, Bojana  -
032 - - - 5 Rademakers, Megan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 02.08 09:00 3 5 Gaffari, Alara  2 vs 5  Nguyen, My  -
034 02.08 09:00 14 5 Karwik, Weronika  4 vs 5  Jureleviciute, Evelina  -
035 02.08 09:00 12 5 Cheprasova, Daria  5 vs 2  Overeem, Roxanne   -
036 02.08 09:00 6 5 Murha, Milena  2 vs 5  Hartikainen, Laura  -
037 02.08 10:30 13 5 Riegler, Anna  2 vs 5  Pijpers, Lynn  -
038 02.08 10:30 15 5 Solomka, Bohdana  4 vs 5  Keller, Cindy  -
039 02.08 10:30 18 5 Sarac, Bojana  5 vs 2  Tchernaya, Ekaterina   -
040 02.08 10:30 1 5 Rademakers, Megan  1 vs 5  Trushevskaia, Valeriia  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
041 02.08 12:00 1 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 1  Torvund, Nina   -
042 02.08 12:00 14 5 Pietrzak, Kinga  5 vs 4  Neuhausen, Maximiliana   -
043 02.08 12:00 17 5 Brummer, Alina  3 vs 5  Chernik, Palina  -
044 02.08 12:00 5 5 Bachmaier, Paula  2 vs 5  Siranchuk, Darya  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
045 02.08 13:30 6 5 Nguyen, My  4 vs 5  Jureleviciute, Evelina  -
046 02.08 13:30 4 5 Cheprasova, Daria  2 vs 5  Hartikainen, Laura  -
047 02.08 13:30 2 5 Pijpers, Lynn  5 vs 1  Keller, Cindy   -
048 02.08 13:30 8 5 Sarac, Bojana  1 vs 5  Trushevskaia, Valeriia  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 02.08 15:00 7 5 Jureleviciute, Evelina  3 vs 5  Neuhausen, Maximiliana  -
050 02.08 15:00 6 5 Hartikainen, Laura  2 vs 5  Torvund, Nina  -
051 02.08 15:00 15 5 Pijpers, Lynn  5 vs 4  Bachmaier, Paula   -
052 02.08 15:00 16 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia  5 vs 1  Brummer, Alina   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
053 03.08 16:00 5 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 1  Neuhausen, Maximiliana   -
054 03.08 16:00 10 5 Pietrzak, Kinga  5 vs 1  Torvund, Nina   -
055 03.08 16:00 1 5 Chernik, Palina  4 vs 5  Pijpers, Lynn  -
056 03.08 16:00 9 5 Siranchuk, Darya  5 vs 1  Trushevskaia, Valeriia   -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 03.08 17:45 7 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 3  Pietrzak, Kinga   -
058 03.08 17:45 2 5 Pijpers, Lynn  3 vs 5  Siranchuk, Darya  -

Girls 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
059 03.08 19:30 3 5 Tkach, Kristina  5 vs 0  Siranchuk, Darya   -