Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Men 
 Wheelchair     
 Women 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = In Progress Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 22.03 09:00 12 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  6 vs 4  Oliveira, Ana   -
002 - - - 6 Evseenko, Yuliya  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 22.03 09:00 4 6 Iannini, Sara  2 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
004 22.03 09:00 6 6 Marin, Covadonga  1 vs 6  Margeta, Monica  -
005 22.03 09:00 7 6 Pijpers, Lynn  1 vs 6  Franco, Vania  -
006 - - - 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rocha, Sara  -
008 22.03 09:00 10 6 Rademakers, Megan  2 vs 6  Gaspar, Yini  -
009 22.03 09:00 11 6 Leppanen, Emilia  0 vs 6  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
010 - - - 6 Schade, Vivien  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Marcotte, Alyce  -
012 22.03 09:00 14 6 Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 3  Lopez, Silvia   -
013 22.03 09:00 17 6 von Rohr, Claudia  1 vs 6  Kaplan, Ina  -
014 22.03 09:00 19 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  5 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana  -
015 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
016 22.03 09:00 21 6 Grim, Kristina  6 vs 5  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 22.03 12:30 20 6 Tkach, Kristina  1 vs 6  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  -
018 22.03 12:30 14 6 Evseenko, Yuliya  1 vs 6  Tavares, Marta  -
019 22.03 12:30 10 6 Feldmann, Christine  5 vs 6  Hubrtova, Veronika  -
020 22.03 12:30 12 6 Margeta, Monica  0 vs 6  Jaeger, Kristina  -
021 22.03 12:30 16 6 Julien, Stella  0 vs 6  Franco, Vania  -
022 22.03 12:30 2 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  3 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
023 22.03 14:15 20 6 Toivanen, Tiia  2 vs 6  Rocha, Sara  -
024 22.03 14:15 16 6 Gaspar, Yini  6 vs 4  Ropero, Mayte   -
025 22.03 14:15 12 6 Matas, Amalia  5 vs 6  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
026 22.03 14:15 6 6 Schade, Vivien  6 vs 3  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
027 22.03 14:15 3 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 0  Marcotte, Alyce   -
028 22.03 14:15 11 6 Rademakers, Melissa  3 vs 6  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
029 22.03 14:15 23 6 Suessenguth, Melanie  4 vs 6  Kaplan, Ina  -
030 22.03 14:15 21 6 Gradisnik, Ana  6 vs 4  Zabek, Monika   -
031 22.03 14:15 4 6 Vaitkiene, Tatjana  1 vs 6  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
032 22.03 14:15 14 6 Grim, Kristina  3 vs 6  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 23.03 09:00 18 6 Oliveira, Ana  1 vs 6  Grim, Kristina  -
034 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vaitkiene, Tatjana  -
035 23.03 09:00 2 6 Iannini, Sara  4 vs 6  Zabek, Monika  -
036 23.03 09:00 3 6 Marin, Covadonga  0 vs 6  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
037 23.03 09:00 4 6 Pijpers, Lynn  4 vs 6  Rademakers, Melissa  -
038 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Marcotte, Alyce  -
039 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bolfelli, Barbara  -
040 23.03 09:00 5 6 Rademakers, Megan  0 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -
041 23.03 09:00 6 6 Leppanen, Emilia  5 vs 6  Ropero, Mayte  -
042 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Toivanen, Tiia  -
043 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garcia, Encarnacion  -
044 23.03 09:00 7 6 Lopez, Silvia  6 vs 1  Julien, Stella   -
045 23.03 09:00 8 6 von Rohr, Claudia  6 vs 5  Margeta, Monica   -
046 23.03 10:45 2 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  6 vs 2  Feldmann, Christine   -
047 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Evseenko, Yuliya  -
048 23.03 10:45 15 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul  3 vs 6  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 23.03 10:45 5 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  6 vs 3  Tavares, Marta   -
050 23.03 10:45 10 6 Hubrtova, Veronika  3 vs 6  Jaeger, Kristina  -
051 23.03 10:45 1 6 Franco, Vania  1 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
052 23.03 10:45 11 6 Rocha, Sara  6 vs 0  Gaspar, Yini   -
053 23.03 10:45 7 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  6 vs 3  Schade, Vivien   -
054 23.03 10:45 23 6 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 5  Seroshtan, Natalia   -
055 23.03 10:45 22 6 Kaplan, Ina  6 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana   -
056 23.03 10:45 6 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  6 vs 5  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 23.03 14:15 1 6 Grim, Kristina  6 vs 3  Vaitkiene, Tatjana   -
058 23.03 14:15 23 6 Zabek, Monika  5 vs 6  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
059 23.03 14:15 16 6 Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 5  Marcotte, Alyce   -
060 23.03 14:15 13 6 Bolfelli, Barbara  0 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -
061 23.03 14:15 5 6 Ropero, Mayte  6 vs 1  Toivanen, Tiia   -
062 23.03 14:15 2 6 Garcia, Encarnacion  2 vs 6  Lopez, Silvia  -
063 23.03 14:15 7 6 von Rohr, Claudia  5 vs 6  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
064 23.03 14:15 22 6 Evseenko, Yuliya  2 vs 6  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 23.03 18:15 22 6 Grim, Kristina  6 vs 2  Gaspar, Yini   -
066 23.03 18:15 19 6 Suessenguth, Melanie  6 vs 3  Franco, Vania   -
067 23.03 18:15 2 6 Rademakers, Melissa  6 vs 5  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
068 23.03 18:15 21 6 Matas, Amalia  6 vs 2  Tavares, Marta   -
069 23.03 18:15 23 6 Ropero, Mayte  3 vs 6  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
070 23.03 18:15 16 6 Lopez, Silvia  6 vs 5  Gradisnik, Ana   -
071 23.03 18:15 7 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  5 vs 6  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
072 23.03 18:15 1 6 Tkach, Kristina  3 vs 6  Schade, Vivien  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 24.03 09:00 9 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  6 vs 3  Lopez, Silvia   -
074 24.03 09:00 2 6 Jaeger, Kristina  6 vs 1  Seroshtan, Natalia   -
075 24.03 09:00 22 6 Ouschan, Jasmin  6 vs 3  Grim, Kristina   -
076 24.03 09:00 14 6 Rocha, Sara  6 vs 5  Rademakers, Melissa   -
077 24.03 09:00 3 6 Fefilava, Marharyta  6 vs 2  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
078 24.03 09:00 10 6 Furberg, Louise  3 vs 6  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
079 24.03 09:00 23 6 Kaplan, Ina  3 vs 6  Schade, Vivien  -
080 24.03 09:00 11 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia  4 vs 6  Matas, Amalia  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 24.03 15:00 4 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  7 vs 3  Jaeger, Kristina   -
082 24.03 15:00 2 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 1  Rocha, Sara   -
083 24.03 15:00 5 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  3 vs 7  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
084 24.03 15:00 3 7 Schade, Vivien  5 vs 7  Matas, Amalia  -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 24.03 17:30 2 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara  6 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
086 24.03 17:30 18 7 Suessenguth, Melanie  7 vs 4  Matas, Amalia   -

Women 8-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 24.03 20:00 1 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 0  Suessenguth, Melanie   -