Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Ladies     
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 08.08 09:00 3 75 Kaksonen, Henri  FIN 75 vs 37 ALB  Lengu, Gentian   Approved -
A - A02 - - - 75 Bjerke, Tom  NOR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A03 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Gross, Steffen  Approved -
A - A04 - - - 75 Weichart, Markus  AUT 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A05 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CRO  Silic, Berislav  Approved -
A - A06 - - - 75 Neves, Antonio  POR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
A - A07 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Doussos, Thomas  Approved -
A - A08 - - - 75 Doroslovac, Rado  SLO 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B01 08.08 09:00 4 75 Forster, Frank  GER 41 vs 75 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas  Approved -
B - B02 - - - 75 Marsalo, Jiri  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B03 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy  Approved -
B - B04 - - - 75 Gracin, Vedran  CRO 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B05 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino  Approved -
B - B06 - - - 75 Petroni, Fabio  ITA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
B - B07 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej  Approved -
B - B08 08.08 09:00 5 75 Schaerer, Marcel  SUI 9 vs 75 HUN  Tot, Sandor  Approved -
C - C01 08.08 09:00 2 75 Correia, Henrique  POR 75 vs 9 HUN  Szekely, Alin   Approved -
C - C02 - - - 75 Salzano, Angelo  ITA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C03 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Gennissen, Marinus  Approved -
C - C04 - - - 75 Radakovits, Thomas  AUT 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C05 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Telfer, James  Approved -
C - C06 - - - 75 Alho, Janne  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
C - C07 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Stark, Michael  Approved -
C - C08 08.08 09:00 6 75 Pereira, Manuel  POR 75 vs 2 ALB  Kola, Argile   Approved -
D - D01 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 HUN  Erdelyi, Gabor  Approved -
D - D02 - - - 75 Karttunen, Sami  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D03 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Margola, Giorgio  Approved -
D - D04 - - - 75 Simon, Aleksandr  RUS 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D05 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko  Approved -
D - D06 - - - 75 Saltnes, Espen  NOR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
D - D07 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Boni, GianLuca  Approved -
D - D08 08.08 09:00 7 75 Dimroshi, Erjon  ALB 27 vs 75 SWE  Andersson, Glenn  Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 08.08 10:45 23 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  GER 75 vs 65 FIN  Kaksonen, Henri   Approved -
A - A10 08.08 09:00 8 75 Bjerke, Tom  NOR 75 vs 41 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi   Approved -
A - A11 08.08 09:00 9 75 Navne, Janick  DEN 35 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen  Approved -
A - A12 08.08 09:00 10 75 Weichart, Markus  AUT 75 vs 35 FIN  Mikkola, Tommy   Approved -
A - A13 08.08 09:00 11 75 Lisik, Zdenko  SVK 54 vs 75 CRO  Silic, Berislav  Approved -
A - A14 08.08 09:00 13 75 Neves, Antonio  POR 75 vs 59 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha   Approved -
A - A15 08.08 09:00 23 75 Nilsen, Jorgen  NOR 75 vs 64 GER  Doussos, Thomas   Approved -
A - A16 08.08 10:45 12 75 Doroslovac, Rado  SLO 44 vs 75 SWE  Ericson, Stefan  Approved -
B - B09 08.08 10:45 3 75 Kaivonen, Tero  FIN 27 vs 75 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas  Approved -
B - B10 08.08 10:45 24 75 Marsalo, Jiri  FIN 55 vs 75 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper  Approved -
B - B11 08.08 09:00 15 75 Laakso, Pauli  FIN 44 vs 75 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy  Approved -
B - B12 08.08 09:00 16 75 Gracin, Vedran  CRO 33 vs 75 AUT  Mosler, Michael  Approved -
B - B13 08.08 09:00 17 75 Kablukov, Mikhail  RUS 7 vs 75 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino  Approved -
B - B14 08.08 09:00 1 75 Petroni, Fabio  ITA 75 vs 46 GER  Schwab, Martin   Approved -
B - B15 08.08 09:00 18 75 Azar, Senharip  SWE 75 vs 24 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej   Approved -
B - B16 08.08 10:45 4 75 Tot, Sandor  HUN 75 vs 44 HUN  Nagy, Csaba   Approved -
C - C09 08.08 10:45 8 75 Worung, Jimmy  NED 75 vs 49 POR  Correia, Henrique   Approved -
C - C10 08.08 09:00 19 75 Salzano, Angelo  ITA 75 vs 5 SUI  Buccoliero, Daniele   Approved -
C - C11 08.08 09:00 20 75 Taavila, Arto  FIN 48 vs 75 NED  Gennissen, Marinus  Approved -
C - C12 08.08 09:00 21 75 Radakovits, Thomas  AUT 75 vs 48 NED  van Adrichem, Ronald   Approved -
C - C13 08.08 09:00 22 75 Nykanen, Jouni  FIN 75 vs 71 NED  Telfer, James   Approved -
C - C14 08.08 10:45 19 75 Alho, Janne  FIN 15 vs 75 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran  Approved -
C - C15 08.08 10:45 6 75 Habo, Alex  HUN 75 vs 45 AUT  Stark, Michael   Approved -
C - C16 08.08 10:45 2 75 Pereira, Manuel  POR 75 vs 38 GER  Damm, Thomas   Approved -
D - D09 08.08 10:45 10 75 Toivonen, Markku  FIN 75 vs 55 HUN  Erdelyi, Gabor   Approved -
D - D10 08.08 10:45 14 75 Karttunen, Sami  FIN 13 vs 75 FIN  Korpela, Simo  Approved -
D - D11 08.08 10:45 5 75 Valoroso, Marcello  ITA 75 vs 62 ITA  Margola, Giorgio   Approved -
D - D12 08.08 10:45 16 75 Simon, Aleksandr  RUS 56 vs 75 SWE  Elfroos, Mats  Approved -
D - D13 08.08 10:45 17 75 Keller, Jan  DEN 75 vs 49 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko   Approved -
D - D14 08.08 10:45 7 75 Saltnes, Espen  NOR 75 vs 46 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko   Approved -
D - D15 08.08 10:45 18 75 Luca, Gabor  HUN 35 vs 75 ITA  Boni, GianLuca  Approved -
D - D16 08.08 10:45 20 75 Andersson, Glenn  SWE 18 vs 75 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar  Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 08.08 12:30 20 75 Lengu, Gentian  ALB 38 vs 75 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado  Approved -
A - A18 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Doussos, Thomas  Approved -
A - A19 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha  Approved -
A - A20 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko  Approved -
A - A21 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Mikkola, Tommy  Approved -
A - A22 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 DEN  Navne, Janick  Approved -
A - A23 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi  Approved -
A - A24 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Kaksonen, Henri  Approved -
B - B17 08.08 12:30 12 75 Forster, Frank  GER 75 vs 20 HUN  Nagy, Csaba   Approved -
B - B18 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej  Approved -
B - B19 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 GER  Schwab, Martin  Approved -
B - B20 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Kablukov, Mikhail  Approved -
B - B21 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CRO  Gracin, Vedran  Approved -
B - B22 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Laakso, Pauli  Approved -
B - B23 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri  Approved -
B - B24 08.08 12:30 14 75 Schaerer, Marcel  SUI 75 vs 52 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero   Approved -
C - C17 08.08 12:30 9 75 Szekely, Alin  HUN 14 vs 75 GER  Damm, Thomas  Approved -
C - C18 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Stark, Michael  Approved -
C - C19 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Alho, Janne  Approved -
C - C20 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  Telfer, James  Approved -
C - C21 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NED  van Adrichem, Ronald  Approved -
C - C22 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Taavila, Arto  Approved -
C - C23 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SUI  Buccoliero, Daniele  Approved -
C - C24 08.08 12:30 8 75 Kola, Argile  ALB 22 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique  Approved -
D - D17 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 SWE  Andersson, Glenn  Approved -
D - D18 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 HUN  Luca, Gabor  Approved -
D - D19 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko  Approved -
D - D20 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko  Approved -
D - D21 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Simon, Aleksandr  Approved -
D - D22 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Margola, Giorgio  Approved -
D - D23 - - - 75 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FIN  Karttunen, Sami  Approved -
D - D24 08.08 12:30 10 75 Dimroshi, Erjon  ALB 56 vs 75 HUN  Erdelyi, Gabor  Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 08.08 12:30 6 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  GER 75 vs 4 NOR  Bjerke, Tom   Approved -
A - A26 08.08 12:30 2 75 Gross, Steffen  GER 75 vs 30 AUT  Weichart, Markus   Approved -
A - A27 08.08 12:30 3 75 Silic, Berislav  CRO 16 vs 75 POR  Neves, Antonio  Approved -
A - A28 08.08 12:30 13 75 Nilsen, Jorgen  NOR 75 vs 59 SWE  Ericson, Stefan   Approved -
B - B25 08.08 12:30 16 75 Konnaris, Kostas  CYP 75 vs 25 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper   Approved -
B - B26 08.08 12:30 11 75 Piergiovanni, Davy  ITA 64 vs 75 AUT  Mosler, Michael  Approved -
B - B27 08.08 12:30 21 75 Cerimagic, Dino  BIH 30 vs 75 ITA  Petroni, Fabio  Approved -
B - B28 08.08 12:30 1 75 Azar, Senharip  SWE 75 vs 22 HUN  Tot, Sandor   Approved -
C - C25 08.08 12:30 7 75 Worung, Jimmy  NED 75 vs 63 ITA  Salzano, Angelo   Approved -
C - C26 08.08 12:30 22 75 Gennissen, Marinus  NED 75 vs 42 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas   Approved -
C - C27 08.08 12:30 4 75 Nykanen, Jouni  FIN 75 vs 64 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran   Approved -
C - C28 08.08 12:30 5 75 Habo, Alex  HUN 75 vs 58 POR  Pereira, Manuel   Approved -
D - D25 08.08 12:30 19 75 Toivonen, Markku  FIN 71 vs 75 FIN  Korpela, Simo  Approved -
D - D26 08.08 12:30 15 75 Valoroso, Marcello  ITA 75 vs 56 SWE  Elfroos, Mats   Approved -
D - D27 08.08 12:30 17 75 Keller, Jan  DEN 55 vs 75 NOR  Saltnes, Espen  Approved -
D - D28 08.08 12:30 18 75 Boni, GianLuca  ITA 2 vs 75 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar  Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 08.08 14:15 20 75 Doroslovac, Rado  SLO 75 vs 37 GER  Doussos, Thomas   Approved -
A - A30 08.08 14:15 24 75 Manojlovic, Sascha  SUI 61 vs 75 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko  Approved -
A - A31 08.08 14:15 23 75 Mikkola, Tommy  FIN 59 vs 75 DEN  Navne, Janick  Approved -
A - A32 08.08 14:15 9 75 Ahonen, Tomi  FIN 75 vs 31 FIN  Kaksonen, Henri   Approved -
B - B29 08.08 14:15 10 75 Forster, Frank  GER 72 vs 75 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej  Approved -
B - B30 08.08 14:15 21 75 Schwab, Martin  GER 75 vs 45 RUS  Kablukov, Mikhail   Approved -
B - B31 08.08 14:15 18 75 Gracin, Vedran  CRO 7 vs 75 FIN  Laakso, Pauli  Approved -
B - B32 08.08 14:15 4 75 Marsalo, Jiri  FIN 75 vs 47 SUI  Schaerer, Marcel   Approved -
C - C29 08.08 14:15 6 75 Damm, Thomas  GER 75 vs 36 AUT  Stark, Michael   Approved -
C - C30 08.08 14:15 3 75 Alho, Janne  FIN 27 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James  Approved -
C - C31 08.08 14:15 16 75 van Adrichem, Ronald  NED 75 vs 56 FIN  Taavila, Arto   Approved -
C - C32 08.08 14:15 1 75 Buccoliero, Daniele  SUI 29 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique  Approved -
D - D29 08.08 14:15 8 75 Andersson, Glenn  SWE 75 vs 35 HUN  Luca, Gabor   Approved -
D - D30 08.08 14:15 22 75 Hartikainen, Marko  FIN 75 vs 57 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko   Approved -
D - D31 08.08 14:15 15 75 Simon, Aleksandr  RUS 75 vs 72 ITA  Margola, Giorgio   Approved -
D - D32 08.08 14:15 2 75 Karttunen, Sami  FIN 75 vs 38 HUN  Erdelyi, Gabor   Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 08.08 16:00 1 75 Doroslovac, Rado  SLO 40 vs 75 NOR  Bjerke, Tom  Approved -
A - A34 08.08 16:00 24 75 Lisik, Zdenko  SVK 75 vs 16 AUT  Weichart, Markus   Approved -
A - A35 08.08 16:00 9 75 Navne, Janick  DEN 75 vs 64 CRO  Silic, Berislav   Approved -
A - A36 08.08 16:00 8 75 Ahonen, Tomi  FIN 75 vs 52 SWE  Ericson, Stefan   Approved -
B - B33 08.08 16:00 10 75 Trudnowski, Maciej  POL 75 vs 58 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper   Approved -
B - B34 08.08 16:00 22 75 Schwab, Martin  GER 75 vs 56 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy   Approved -
B - B35 08.08 16:00 2 75 Laakso, Pauli  FIN 75 vs 71 BIH  Cerimagic, Dino   Approved -
B - B36 08.08 16:00 4 75 Marsalo, Jiri  FIN 28 vs 75 HUN  Tot, Sandor  Approved -
C - C33 08.08 16:00 7 75 Damm, Thomas  GER 75 vs 46 ITA  Salzano, Angelo   Approved -
C - C34 08.08 16:00 23 75 Telfer, James  NED 75 vs 49 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas   Approved -
C - C35 08.08 16:00 19 75 van Adrichem, Ronald  NED 67 vs 75 NOR  Aralden, Dag-Joran  Approved -
C - C36 08.08 16:00 3 75 Correia, Henrique  POR 74 vs 75 POR  Pereira, Manuel  Approved -
D - D33 08.08 16:00 6 75 Andersson, Glenn  SWE 75 vs 41 FIN  Toivonen, Markku   Approved -
D - D34 08.08 16:00 21 75 Hartikainen, Marko  FIN 75 vs 66 SWE  Elfroos, Mats   Approved -
D - D35 08.08 16:00 20 75 Simon, Aleksandr  RUS 15 vs 75 DEN  Keller, Jan  Approved -
D - D36 08.08 16:00 5 75 Karttunen, Sami  FIN 75 vs 12 ITA  Boni, GianLuca   Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 08.08 18:15 1 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  GER 75 vs 17 GER  Damm, Thomas   Approved -
SE - 02 08.08 18:15 5 75 Tot, Sandor  HUN 75 vs 6 GER  Gross, Steffen   Approved -
SE - 03 08.08 18:15 6 75 Neves, Antonio  POR 75 vs 56 DEN  Navne, Janick   Approved -
SE - 04 08.08 18:15 7 75 Telfer, James  NED 75 vs 59 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen   Approved -
SE - 05 08.08 18:15 8 75 Konnaris, Kostas  CYP 75 vs 59 FIN  Hartikainen, Marko   Approved -
SE - 06 08.08 18:15 9 75 Laakso, Pauli  FIN 75 vs 25 AUT  Mosler, Michael   Approved -
SE - 07 08.08 18:15 10 75 Petroni, Fabio  ITA 75 vs 23 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko   Approved -
SE - 08 08.08 18:15 3 75 Trudnowski, Maciej  POL 66 vs 75 SWE  Azar, Senharip  Approved -
SE - 09 08.08 18:15 4 75 Worung, Jimmy  NED 75 vs 4 DEN  Keller, Jan   Approved -
SE - 10 08.08 18:15 19 75 Pereira, Manuel  POR 75 vs 66 NED  Gennissen, Marinus   Approved -
SE - 11 08.08 18:15 20 75 Nykanen, Jouni  FIN 30 vs 75 FIN  Karttunen, Sami  Approved -
SE - 12 08.08 18:15 21 75 Ahonen, Tomi  FIN 75 vs 57 HUN  Habo, Alex   Approved -
SE - 13 08.08 18:15 22 75 Korpela, Simo  FIN 75 vs 52 -  Aralden, Dag-Joran   Approved -
SE - 14 08.08 18:15 23 75 Andersson, Glenn  SWE 74 vs 75 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello  Approved -
SE - 15 08.08 18:15 24 75 Saltnes, Espen  NOR 75 vs 64 GER  Schwab, Martin   Approved -
SE - 16 08.08 18:15 2 75 Bjerke, Tom  NOR 4 vs 75 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar  Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  75
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 08.08 20:00 2 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner  GER 17 vs 75 HUN  Tot, Sandor  Approved -
SE - 18 08.08 20:00 7 75 Neves, Antonio  POR 27 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James  Approved -
SE - 19 08.08 20:00 9 75 Konnaris, Kostas  CYP 75 vs 17 FIN  Laakso, Pauli   Approved -
SE - 20 08.08 20:00 3 75 Petroni, Fabio  ITA 47 vs 75 SWE  Azar, Senharip  Approved -
SE - 21 08.08 20:00 1 75 Worung, Jimmy  NED 52 vs 75 POR  Pereira, Manuel  Approved -
SE - 22 08.08 20:00 21 75 Karttunen, Sami  FIN 29 vs 75 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi  Approved -
SE - 23 08.08 20:00 8 75 Korpela, Simo  FIN 75 vs 22 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello   Approved -
SE - 24 08.08 20:00 4 75 Saltnes, Espen  NOR 25 vs 75 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar  Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 09.08 15:00 1 100 Tot, Sandor  HUN 100 vs 5 NED  Telfer, James   Approved -
SE - 26 09.08 15:00 2 100 Konnaris, Kostas  CYP 100 vs 83 SWE  Azar, Senharip   Approved -
SE - 27 09.08 15:00 4 100 Pereira, Manuel  POR 54 vs 100 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi  Approved -
SE - 28 09.08 15:00 3 100 Korpela, Simo  FIN 3 vs 100 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar  Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 09.08 17:00 3 100 Tot, Sandor  HUN 100 vs 49 CYP  Konnaris, Kostas   Approved -
SE - 30 09.08 17:00 1 100 Ahonen, Tomi  FIN 0 vs 100 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar  Approved -

Seniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 09.08 19:00 1 100 Tot, Sandor  HUN 64 vs 100 NOR  Kristiansen, Vegar  Approved -