Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Ladies     
 Seniors 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 5 Moscetti, Cristina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 09.08 09:00 4 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  5 vs 2  Oeschger, Monika   -
003 09.08 09:00 24 5 Habersaat, Ursula  FF vs 0  Jarecki, Monika  -
004 09.08 09:00 23 5 Panula, Tuuliina  0 vs 5  Rohmer, Nathalie  -
005 09.08 09:00 22 5 Kasper, Hildegard  5 vs 4  Nieminen, Anne   -
006 09.08 09:00 21 5 Ignesti, Patrizia  3 vs 5  Andersson, Ulrika  -
007 09.08 09:00 2 5 Bolfelli, Barbara  2 vs 5  Wessel, Susanne  -
008 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Michl, Karin  -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
009 10.08 11:00 19 5 Moscetti, Cristina  5 vs 4  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   -
010 10.08 11:00 4 5 Jarecki, Monika  5 vs 3  Rohmer, Nathalie   -
011 10.08 11:00 13 5 Kasper, Hildegard  0 vs 5  Andersson, Ulrika  -
012 10.08 11:00 23 5 Wessel, Susanne  4 vs 5  Michl, Karin  -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
013 - - - 5 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Oeschger, Monika  -
014 10.08 11:00 14 5 Habersaat, Ursula  0 vs 5  Panula, Tuuliina  -
015 10.08 11:00 15 5 Nieminen, Anne  1 vs 5  Ignesti, Patrizia  -
016 - - - 5 Bolfelli, Barbara  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 10.08 12:45 5 5 Oeschger, Monika  2 vs 5  Wessel, Susanne  -
018 10.08 12:45 21 5 Panula, Tuuliina  5 vs 1  Kasper, Hildegard   -
019 10.08 12:45 12 5 Ignesti, Patrizia  2 vs 5  Rohmer, Nathalie  -
020 10.08 12:45 3 5 Bolfelli, Barbara  5 vs 4  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
021 10.08 14:30 13 5 Moscetti, Cristina  5 vs 3  Jarecki, Monika   -
022 10.08 14:30 10 5 Andersson, Ulrika  5 vs 2  Michl, Karin   -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
023 10.08 14:30 7 5 Wessel, Susanne  5 vs 2  Panula, Tuuliina   -
024 10.08 14:30 15 5 Rohmer, Nathalie  0 vs 5  Bolfelli, Barbara  -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
025 10.08 16:30 23 5 Wessel, Susanne  5 vs 1  Jarecki, Monika   -
026 10.08 16:30 8 5 Bolfelli, Barbara  0 vs 5  Michl, Karin  -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
027 11.08 17:00 2 5 Moscetti, Cristina  5 vs 4  Michl, Karin   -
028 11.08 17:00 4 5 Andersson, Ulrika  3 vs 5  Wessel, Susanne  -

Ladies, 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  5 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
029 11.08 19:00 3 5 Moscetti, Cristina  1 vs 5  Wessel, Susanne  -