Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1
All 1 WQ L1 LQ QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-001 - - - 2 Germany  GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  01 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  01 - - 0 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  01 - - 0 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-002 27.07 09:00 0 2 Lithuania  LTU 1 vs 2 RUS  Russia  Approved -
  02 27.07 09:00 11 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir  Approved -
  02 27.07 09:00 9 6 Zadeikis,Kestutis  LTU 6 vs 4 RUS  Trifonov, Egor   Approved -
  02 27.07 09:00 10 7 Gideikis, Rokas  LTU 0 vs 7 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
Match-003 - - - 2 Denmark  DEN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  03 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  03 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  03 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-004 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TNC  North Cyprus  Approved -
  04 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  04 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  04 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-005 - - 0 2 Netherlands  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  05 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  05 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  05 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-006 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ALB  Albania  Approved -
  06 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  06 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  06 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-007 27.07 09:00 0 2 Norway  NOR 2 vs 1 FIN  Finland   Approved -
  07 27.07 09:00 15 6 Nybakk, Stein Tore C  NOR 5 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere  Approved -
  07 27.07 09:00 17 6 Flage, Gard Eiken  NOR 6 vs 1 FIN  Langstroem, Karo   Approved -
  07 27.07 09:00 16 7 Thomassen, Simon  NOR 7 vs 6 FIN  Stroem, Micke   Approved -
Match-008 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Poland  Approved -
  08 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  08 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  08 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-009 29.07 09:00 0 2 Germany  GER 0 vs 2 RUS  Russia  Approved -
  09 29.07 09:00 1 6 Menn, Luca  GER 3 vs 6 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia  Approved -
  09 29.07 09:00 3 6 Herman, Pete  GER 2 vs 5 RUS  Trifonov, Egor   Approved -
  09 29.07 09:00 2 7 Kohl, Leon  GER 3 vs 7 RUS  Gorst, Fedor  Approved -
Match-010 29.07 09:00 0 2 Denmark  DEN 2 vs 0 TNC  North Cyprus   Approved -
  10 29.07 09:00 23 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  DEN 6 vs 1 TNC  Sogular, Enis   Approved -
  10 29.07 09:00 7 6 Thyde, Jeppe  DEN 3 vs 4 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa   Approved -
  10 29.07 09:00 22 7 Krause, Mickey  DEN 7 vs 2 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan   Approved -
Match-011 29.07 09:00 0 2 Netherlands  NED 0 vs DIS ALB  Albania   Approved -
  11 29.07 09:00 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  11 29.07 09:00 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  11 29.07 09:00 - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-012 29.07 09:00 0 2 Norway  NOR 0 vs 2 POL  Poland  Approved -
  12 29.07 09:00 24 6 Nybakk, Stein Tore C  NOR 2 vs 6 POL  Blazej, Szymon  Approved -
  12 29.07 09:00 4 6 Thomassen, Simon  NOR 3 vs 3 POL  Kural, Szymon   Approved -
  12 29.07 09:00 5 7 Flage, Gard Eiken  NOR 5 vs 7 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-013 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 LTU  Lithuania  Approved -
  13 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  13 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  13 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-014 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  14 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  14 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  14 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-015 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  15 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  15 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  15 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-016 - - 0 2 Finland  FIN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  16 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  16 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  16 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-017 31.07 09:00 0 2 Lithuania  LTU 1 vs 2 NOR  Norway  Approved -
  17 31.07 09:00 - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 NOR  Gangflot, Ole Tobias Tanilon  Approved -
  17 31.07 09:00 20 6 Zadeikis,Kestutis  LTU 6 vs 5 NOR  Thomassen, Simon   Approved -
  17 31.07 09:00 19 7 Gideikis, Rokas  LTU 3 vs 7 NOR  Flage, Gard Eiken  Approved -
Match-018 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  18 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  18 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  18 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-019 - - 0 2 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TNC  North Cyprus  Approved -
  19 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  19 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  19 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
Match-020 31.07 09:00 0 2 Finland  FIN 0 vs 2 GER  Germany  Approved -
  20 31.07 09:00 15 6 Virtaranta, Jere  FIN 2 vs 6 GER  Menn, Luca  Approved -
  20 31.07 09:00 17 6 Stroem, Micke  FIN 2 vs 5 GER  Herman, Pete   Approved -
  20 31.07 09:00 16 7 Langstroem, Karo  FIN 0 vs 7 GER  Kohl, Leon  Approved -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-021 31.07 11:00 0 2 Russia  RUS 2 vs 0 TNC  North Cyprus   Approved -
  21 31.07 11:00 8 6 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 5 vs 2 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan   Approved -
  21 31.07 11:00 6 6 Trifonov, Egor  RUS 6 vs 2 TNC  Sogular, Enis   Approved -
  21 31.07 11:00 7 7 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 7 vs 3 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa   Approved -
Match-022 31.07 11:00 0 2 Denmark  DEN 2 vs 0 NOR  Norway   Approved -
  22 31.07 11:00 12 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  DEN 6 vs 0 NOR  Nybakk, Stein Tore C   Approved -
  22 31.07 11:00 14 6 Krause, Mickey  DEN 6 vs 3 NOR  Thomassen, Simon   Approved -
  22 31.07 11:00 13 7 Lentz, Christoffer  DEN 4 vs 4 NOR  Flage, Gard Eiken   Approved -
Match-023 31.07 11:00 0 2 Netherlands  NED 0 vs 2 GER  Germany  Approved -
  23 31.07 11:00 24 6 Knuever, Mitchel  NED 0 vs 6 GER  Menn, Luca  Approved -
  23 31.07 11:00 4 6 Pongers, Quinten  NED 3 vs 1 GER  Herman, Pete   Approved -
  23 31.07 11:00 5 7 Rademakers, Megan  NED 1 vs 7 GER  Kohl, Leon  Approved -
Match-024 31.07 11:00 0 2 Poland  POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
  24 31.07 11:00 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  24 31.07 11:00 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
  24 31.07 11:00 - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Semi Finals - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-025 01.08 09:00 0 2 Russia  RUS 2 vs 0 DEN  Denmark   Approved -
  25 01.08 09:00 3 6 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 6 vs 0 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen   Approved -
  25 01.08 09:00 2 6 Trifonov, Egor  RUS 4 vs 2 DEN  Krause, Mickey   Approved -
  25 01.08 09:00 1 7 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 7 vs 2 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe   Approved -
Match-026 01.08 09:00 0 2 Germany  GER 2 vs 1 POL  Poland   Approved -
  26 01.08 09:00 21 6 Menn, Luca  GER 6 vs 3 POL  Blazej, Szymon   Approved -
  26 01.08 09:00 22 6 Herman, Pete  GER 6 vs 2 POL  Kural, Szymon   Approved -
  26 01.08 09:00 23 7 Kohl, Leon  GER 6 vs 7 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -

Pupils Teams Stage :  1 - Final - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-027 01.08 11:00 0 2 Russia  RUS 1 vs 2 GER  Germany  Approved -
  27 01.08 11:00 4 6 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 5 vs 6 GER  Menn, Luca  Approved -
  27 01.08 11:00 22 6 Trifonov, Egor  RUS 5 vs 6 GER  Herman, Pete  Approved -
  27 01.08 11:00 24 7 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 7 vs 2 GER  Kohl, Leon   Approved -