Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 26.07 15:30 9 6 Mrva, Kristian  SVK 6 vs 5 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir   Approved -
002 - - - 6 Thyde, Jeppe  DEN 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
003 26.07 15:30 10 6 Kural, Szymon  POL 0 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere  Approved -
004 26.07 15:30 11 6 Gjoni, Ernesto  ALB 0 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
005 26.07 15:30 24 6 Nekleenov, Ilia  RUS 6 vs 0 POL  Kaczmarek, Krzysztof   Approved -
006 26.07 15:30 23 6 Washburn, Calvin  CZE 6 vs 2 NED  Knuever, Mitchel   Approved -
007 26.07 15:30 22 6 Van der Weken, Louis  LUX 6 vs 4 FIN  Narvola, Jori   Approved -
008 26.07 15:30 21 6 Blazej, Szymon  POL 6 vs 1 LTU  Gideikis, Rokas   Approved -
009 26.07 15:30 20 6 Nybakk, Stein Tore C  NOR 4 vs 6 ITA  D Egido, Giulio  Approved -
010 - - - 6 Brancusky, Petr  CZE 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
011 26.07 15:30 19 6 Ostlund, Kasper  SWE 4 vs 6 NOR  Thomassen, Simon  Approved -
012 26.07 15:30 18 6 Flage, Gard Eiken  NOR 6 vs 2 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer   Approved -
013 26.07 15:30 17 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 6 vs 0 LTU  Zadeikis,Kestutis   Approved -
014 26.07 15:30 16 6 Paja, Alban  ALB 3 vs 6 ALB  Demollari, Desart  Approved -
015 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 DEN  Krause, Mickey  Approved -
016 26.07 15:30 15 6 Bregu, Aleksander  ALB 1 vs 6 GER  Herman, Pete  Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 26.07 17:00 5 6 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 6 vs 1 SVK  Mrva, Kristian   Approved -
018 26.07 17:00 10 6 Thyde, Jeppe  DEN 1 vs 6 GER  Kohl, Leon  Approved -
019 26.07 17:00 12 6 Butschek, Manuel  AUT 0 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere  Approved -
020 26.07 17:00 11 6 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 6 vs 1 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro   Approved -
021 26.07 17:00 13 6 Menn, Luca  GER 6 vs 4 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia   Approved -
022 26.07 17:00 18 6 Washburn, Calvin  CZE 2 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa  Approved -
023 26.07 17:00 19 6 Cidam, Dogukan  TNC 0 vs 6 LUX  Van der Weken, Louis  Approved -
024 26.07 17:00 8 6 Blazej, Szymon  POL 6 vs 1 TNC  Sogular, Enis   Approved -
025 26.07 17:00 9 6 Pongers, Quinten  NED 6 vs 2 ITA  D Egido, Giulio   Approved -
026 26.07 17:00 17 6 Brancusky, Petr  CZE 3 vs 6 NED  van Lierop, Jan  Approved -
027 26.07 17:00 22 6 Gangflot, Ole Tobias Tanilon  NOR 2 vs 6 NOR  Thomassen, Simon  Approved -
028 26.07 17:00 23 6 Flage, Gard Eiken  NOR 5 vs 6 RUS  Trifonov, Egor  Approved -
029 26.07 17:00 16 6 Langstroem, Karo  FIN 1 vs 6 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  Approved -
030 26.07 17:00 20 6 Demollari, Desart  ALB 0 vs 6 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau  Approved -
031 26.07 17:00 15 6 Souto, Jonas  ESP 4 vs 6 DEN  Krause, Mickey  Approved -
032 26.07 17:00 14 6 Herman, Pete  GER 3 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 27.07 11:00 1 6 Matvienko, Vladimir  RUS 6 vs 1 GER  Herman, Pete   Approved -
034 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ESP  Souto, Jonas  Approved -
035 27.07 11:00 3 6 Kural, Szymon  POL 6 vs 0 ALB  Demollari, Desart   Approved -
036 27.07 11:00 11 6 Gjoni, Ernesto  ALB 0 vs 6 FIN  Langstroem, Karo  Approved -
037 27.07 11:00 15 6 Kaczmarek, Krzysztof  POL 4 vs 6 NOR  Flage, Gard Eiken  Approved -
038 27.07 11:00 16 6 Knuever, Mitchel  NED 6 vs 5 NOR  Gangflot, Ole Tobias Tanilon   Approved -
039 27.07 11:00 17 6 Narvola, Jori  FIN 1 vs 6 CZE  Brancusky, Petr  Approved -
040 27.07 11:00 18 6 Gideikis, Rokas  LTU 3 vs 6 ITA  D Egido, Giulio  Approved -
041 27.07 11:00 19 6 Nybakk, Stein Tore C  NOR 5 vs 6 TNC  Sogular, Enis  Approved -
042 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan  Approved -
043 27.07 11:00 20 6 Ostlund, Kasper  SWE 5 vs 6 CZE  Washburn, Calvin  Approved -
044 27.07 11:00 21 6 Lentz, Christoffer  DEN 3 vs 6 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia  Approved -
045 27.07 11:00 22 6 Zadeikis,Kestutis  LTU 6 vs 5 ITA  Amendola, Alessandro   Approved -
046 27.07 11:00 24 6 Paja, Alban  ALB 6 vs 4 AUT  Butschek, Manuel   Approved -
047 - - - 6 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe  Approved -
048 27.07 11:00 23 6 Bregu, Aleksander  ALB 2 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian  Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 27.07 13:30 3 6 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 6 vs 3 FIN  Langstroem, Karo   Approved -
050 27.07 13:30 6 6 Kohl, Leon  GER 2 vs 6 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir  Approved -
051 27.07 13:30 7 6 Virtaranta, Jere  FIN 2 vs 6 CZE  Brancusky, Petr  Approved -
052 27.07 13:30 8 6 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 6 vs 1 POL  Kural, Szymon   Approved -
053 27.07 13:30 9 6 Menn, Luca  GER 6 vs 4 TNC  Sogular, Enis   Approved -
054 27.07 13:30 10 6 Alnar, Mustafa  TNC 6 vs 0 ALB  Paja, Alban   Approved -
055 27.07 13:30 15 6 Van der Weken, Louis  LUX 6 vs 4 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe   Approved -
056 27.07 13:30 16 6 Blazej, Szymon  POL 6 vs 1 ESP  Souto, Jonas   Approved -
057 27.07 13:30 17 6 Pongers, Quinten  NED 6 vs 5 CZE  Washburn, Calvin   Approved -
058 27.07 13:30 18 6 van Lierop, Jan  NED 6 vs 3 NOR  Flage, Gard Eiken   Approved -
059 27.07 13:30 19 6 Thomassen, Simon  NOR 3 vs 6 ITA  D Egido, Giulio  Approved -
060 27.07 13:30 20 6 Trifonov, Egor  RUS 6 vs 3 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan   Approved -
061 27.07 13:30 1 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 6 vs 5 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia   Approved -
062 27.07 13:30 23 6 Shopik, Uladzislau  BLR 6 vs 2 LTU  Zadeikis,Kestutis   Approved -
063 27.07 13:30 22 6 Krause, Mickey  DEN 5 vs 6 NED  Knuever, Mitchel  Approved -
064 27.07 13:30 21 6 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  DEN 6 vs 4 SVK  Mrva, Kristian   Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 27.07 16:30 1 6 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 6 vs 2 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir   Approved -
066 27.07 16:30 7 6 Brancusky, Petr  CZE 1 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
067 27.07 16:30 5 6 Menn, Luca  GER 4 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa  Approved -
068 27.07 16:30 8 6 Van der Weken, Louis  LUX 0 vs 6 POL  Blazej, Szymon  Approved -
069 27.07 16:30 24 6 Pongers, Quinten  NED 2 vs 6 NED  van Lierop, Jan  Approved -
070 27.07 16:30 2 6 D Egido, Giulio  ITA 5 vs 6 RUS  Trifonov, Egor  Approved -
071 27.07 16:30 3 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 6 vs 2 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau   Approved -
072 27.07 16:30 19 6 Knuever, Mitchel  NED 4 vs 6 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen  Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 27.07 18:00 21 6 Gorst, Fedor  RUS 2 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor  Approved -
074 27.07 18:00 23 6 Alnar, Mustafa  TNC 6 vs 0 POL  Blazej, Szymon   Approved -
075 27.07 18:00 24 6 van Lierop, Jan  NED 6 vs 3 RUS  Trifonov, Egor   Approved -
076 27.07 18:00 20 6 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  BIH 6 vs 3 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen   Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 28.07 16:30 2 6 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 6 vs 4 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa   Approved -
078 28.07 16:30 24 6 van Lierop, Jan  NED 2 vs 6 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  Approved -

Pupils 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  6 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 28.07 18:30 1 6 Zielinski, Wiktor  POL 5 vs 6 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  Approved -