Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 25.07 09:00 2 100 Hajsman, Ladislav  CZE 100 vs 42 TNC  Ulugun, Adem   Approved -
002 - - - 100 Sereda, Timofey  BLR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
003 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 FRA  Da Costa, Tony  Approved -
004 25.07 09:00 3 100 Shytaj, Enea  ALB 93 vs 100 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal  Approved -
005 25.07 09:00 4 100 Bogdani, Rei  ALB FF vs 0 AUT  Resch, Daniel  Approved -
006 - - - 100 Raheem, Sajid  NOR 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
007 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 LUX  Schiltz, Philippe  Approved -
008 25.07 09:00 5 100 Koukiadakis, Kostas  GRE 44 vs 100 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -
009 25.07 09:00 6 100 Eisajan, Elkhem  NOR 80 vs 100 GER  Teber, Tayfun  Approved -
010 - - - 100 Ledoux, Cyriel  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
011 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
012 25.07 09:00 7 100 Mele. Edoardo  ITA 28 vs 100 AUT  Blim. Matthias  Approved -
013 25.07 09:00 8 100 Malanik, Filip  SVK 12 vs 100 FIN  Oksala, Nooa  Approved -
014 - - - 100 Haegmans, Joey  NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  Approved -
015 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Czasch, Benjamin  Approved -
016 25.07 09:00 9 100 Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin  NOR 13 vs 100 GER  Hofmann, Patrick  Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 25.07 11:00 11 100 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 100 vs 47 CZE  Hajsman, Ladislav   Approved -
018 25.07 11:00 4 100 Sereda, Timofey  BLR 46 vs 100 ITA  Amendola, Federico  Approved -
019 25.07 11:00 5 100 Burcu, Aykin  TNC 92 vs 100 FRA  Da Costa, Tony  Approved -
020 25.07 11:00 2 100 Kettenhummer, Pascal  AUT 58 vs 100 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman  Approved -
021 25.07 11:00 8 100 Todic, Adrijan  SUI 38 vs 100 AUT  Resch, Daniel  Approved -
022 25.07 11:00 9 100 Raheem, Sajid  NOR 100 vs 49 EST  Magi, Mark   Approved -
023 25.07 11:00 20 100 Baetscher, Yannis  SUI 100 vs 86 LUX  Schiltz, Philippe   Approved -
024 25.07 11:00 1 100 Maciol, Daniel  POL 100 vs 89 POL  Cwikla, Krystian   Approved -
025 25.07 11:00 7 100 Safiullin, Marsel  RUS 67 vs 100 GER  Teber, Tayfun  Approved -
026 25.07 11:00 19 100 Ledoux, Cyriel  NED 100 vs 50 POR  Correia, Carlos   Approved -
027 25.07 11:00 21 100 Schiller, Kevin  GER 100 vs 71 POL  Szaszor, Kamil   Approved -
028 25.07 11:00 18 100 Blim. Matthias  AUT 100 vs 90 NOR  Bjorkmann, Emil   Approved -
029 25.07 11:00 22 100 Alacam, Bilge  TNC 44 vs 100 FIN  Oksala, Nooa  Approved -
030 25.07 11:00 23 100 Haegmans, Joey  NED 100 vs 26 ITA  Percoco, Marco   Approved -
031 25.07 11:00 24 100 Lang, Daniel  SVK 100 vs 91 AUT  Czasch, Benjamin   Approved -
032 25.07 11:00 10 100 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 100 vs 83 SUI  Schneider, Michael   Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 25.07 13:00 8 100 Ulugun, Adem  TNC 36 vs 100 SUI  Schneider, Michael  Approved -
034 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 AUT  Czasch, Benjamin  Approved -
035 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 ITA  Percoco, Marco  Approved -
036 25.07 13:00 20 100 Shytaj, Enea  ALB 79 vs 100 TNC  Alacam, Bilge  Approved -
037 25.07 13:00 5 100 Bogdani, Rei  ALB FF vs 0 NOR  Bjorkmann, Emil  Approved -
038 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
039 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 POR  Correia, Carlos  Approved -
040 25.07 13:00 2 100 Koukiadakis, Kostas  GRE 100 vs 79 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel   Approved -
041 25.07 13:00 23 100 Eisajan, Elkhem  NOR 30 vs 100 POL  Cwikla, Krystian  Approved -
042 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 LUX  Schiltz, Philippe  Approved -
043 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 EST  Magi, Mark  Approved -
044 25.07 13:00 18 100 Mele. Edoardo  ITA 61 vs 100 SUI  Todic, Adrijan  Approved -
045 25.07 13:00 24 100 Malanik, Filip  SVK 90 vs 100 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal  Approved -
046 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 TNC  Burcu, Aykin  Approved -
047 - - - 100 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 BLR  Sereda, Timofey  Approved -
048 25.07 13:00 22 100 Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin  NOR 31 vs 100 CZE  Hajsman, Ladislav  Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 25.07 15:00 4 100 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 100 vs 84 GRE  Koukiadakis, Kostas   Approved -
050 25.07 15:00 22 100 Amendola, Federico  ITA 100 vs 52 NOR  Bjorkmann, Emil   Approved -
051 25.07 15:00 18 100 Da Costa, Tony  FRA 70 vs 100 POL  Szaszor, Kamil  Approved -
052 25.07 15:00 10 100 Sanlisoy, Osman  TNC 100 vs 43 TNC  Alacam, Bilge   Approved -
053 25.07 15:00 11 100 Resch, Daniel  AUT 100 vs 40 TNC  Burcu, Aykin   Approved -
054 25.07 15:00 1 100 Raheem, Sajid  NOR 67 vs 100 SUI  Schneider, Michael  Approved -
055 25.07 15:00 20 100 Baetscher, Yannis  SUI 100 vs 70 ITA  Percoco, Marco   Approved -
056 25.07 15:00 7 100 Maciol, Daniel  POL 100 vs 85 BLR  Sereda, Timofey   Approved -
057 25.07 17:00 5 100 Teber, Tayfun  GER 100 vs 60 LUX  Schiltz, Philippe   Approved -
058 25.07 17:00 12 100 Ledoux, Cyriel  NED 6 vs 100 EST  Magi, Mark  Approved -
059 25.07 17:00 13 100 Schiller, Kevin  GER 100 vs 24 SUI  Todic, Adrijan   Approved -
060 25.07 17:00 16 100 Blim. Matthias  AUT 19 vs 100 POL  Cwikla, Krystian  Approved -
061 25.07 17:00 24 100 Oksala, Nooa  FIN 42 vs 100 CZE  Hajsman, Ladislav  Approved -
062 25.07 17:00 19 100 Haegmans, Joey  NED 100 vs 87 POR  Correia, Carlos   Approved -
063 25.07 17:00 14 100 Lang, Daniel  SVK 100 vs 44 AUT  Kettenhummer, Pascal   Approved -
064 25.07 17:00 23 100 Hofmann, Patrick  GER 100 vs 68 AUT  Czasch, Benjamin   Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 25.07 20:00 1 100 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 100 vs 31 ITA  Amendola, Federico   Approved -
066 25.07 20:00 9 100 Szaszor, Kamil  POL 94 vs 100 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman  Approved -
067 25.07 20:00 4 100 Resch, Daniel  AUT 46 vs 100 SUI  Schneider, Michael  Approved -
068 25.07 20:00 5 100 Baetscher, Yannis  SUI 58 vs 100 POL  Maciol, Daniel  Approved -
069 25.07 20:00 23 100 Teber, Tayfun  GER 37 vs 100 EST  Magi, Mark  Approved -
070 25.07 20:00 2 100 Schiller, Kevin  GER 86 vs 100 POL  Cwikla, Krystian  Approved -
071 25.07 20:00 8 100 Hajsman, Ladislav  CZE 100 vs 60 NED  Haegmans, Joey   Approved -
072 25.07 20:00 20 100 Lang, Daniel  SVK 80 vs 100 GER  Hofmann, Patrick  Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 26.07 09:00 3 100 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 100 vs 44 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman   Approved -
074 26.07 09:00 21 100 Schneider, Michael  SUI 100 vs 70 POL  Maciol, Daniel   Approved -
075 26.07 09:00 22 100 Magi, Mark  EST 100 vs 39 POL  Cwikla, Krystian   Approved -
076 26.07 09:00 1 100 Hajsman, Ladislav  CZE 68 vs 100 GER  Hofmann, Patrick  Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 26.07 11:00 2 100 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 100 vs 16 SUI  Schneider, Michael   Approved -
078 26.07 11:00 4 100 Magi, Mark  EST 60 vs 100 GER  Hofmann, Patrick  Approved -

Juniors Straight Pool Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  100
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 26.07 13:00 1 100 Dudanets, Maksim  RUS 52 vs 100 GER  Hofmann, Patrick  Approved -