Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 30.07 09:00 4 8 Schiller, Kevin  8 vs 1  Blim. Matthias   -
002 - - - 8 Baetscher, Yannis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Amendola, Federico  -
004 30.07 09:00 6 8 Ulugun, Adem  6 vs 8  Sereda, Timofey  -
005 30.07 09:00 3 8 Dudanets, Maksim  8 vs 1  Shytaj, Enea   -
006 - - - 8 Loncarek, Domagoj  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Magi, Mark  -
008 30.07 09:00 1 8 Szaszor, Kamil  5 vs 8  Raheem, Sajid  -
009 30.07 09:00 20 8 Bjorkmann, Emil  8 vs 3  Schiltz, Philippe   -
010 - - - 8 Resch, Daniel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Malanik, Filip  -
012 30.07 09:00 9 8 Teber, Tayfun  8 vs 6  Hofmann, Patrick   -
013 30.07 09:00 24 8 Alacam, Bilge  4 vs 8  Safiullin, Marsel  -
014 - - - 8 Haegmans, Joey  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
015 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lang, Daniel  -
016 30.07 09:00 21 8 Maciol, Daniel  8 vs 3  Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin   -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 30.07 10:30 22 8 Cwikla, Krystian  8 vs 4  Schiller, Kevin   -
018 30.07 10:30 11 8 Baetscher, Yannis  8 vs 5  Todic, Adrijan   -
019 30.07 10:30 15 8 Percoco, Marco  5 vs 8  Amendola, Federico  -
020 30.07 10:30 20 8 Sereda, Timofey  2 vs 8  Koukiadakis, Kostas  -
021 30.07 10:30 2 8 Mele. Edoardo  0 vs 8  Dudanets, Maksim  -
022 30.07 10:30 12 8 Loncarek, Domagoj  6 vs 8  Eisajan, Elkhem  -
023 30.07 10:30 9 8 Burcu, Aykin  4 vs 8  Magi, Mark  -
024 30.07 10:30 23 8 Raheem, Sajid  8 vs 5  Oksala, Nooa   -
025 30.07 12:00 2 8 Da Costa, Tony  8 vs 1  Bjorkmann, Emil   -
026 30.07 12:00 16 8 Resch, Daniel  8 vs 4  Czasch, Benjamin   -
027 30.07 12:00 5 8 Sanlisoy, Osman  8 vs 3  Malanik, Filip   -
028 30.07 12:00 6 8 Teber, Tayfun  8 vs 3  Kettenhummer, Pascal   -
029 30.07 12:00 15 8 Sola, Ante  8 vs 7  Safiullin, Marsel   -
030 30.07 12:00 7 8 Haegmans, Joey  2 vs 8  Hajsman, Ladislav  -
031 30.07 12:00 8 8 Ledoux, Cyriel  8 vs 4  Lang, Daniel   -
032 30.07 12:00 9 8 Maciol, Daniel  8 vs 4  Schneider, Michael   -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 30.07 13:30 8 8 Blim. Matthias  5 vs 8  Schneider, Michael  -
034 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lang, Daniel  -
035 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Haegmans, Joey  -
036 30.07 13:30 6 8 Ulugun, Adem  2 vs 8  Safiullin, Marsel  -
037 30.07 13:30 17 8 Shytaj, Enea  7 vs 8  Kettenhummer, Pascal  -
038 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Malanik, Filip  -
039 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Czasch, Benjamin  -
040 30.07 13:30 10 8 Szaszor, Kamil  8 vs 2  Bjorkmann, Emil   -
041 30.07 13:30 2 8 Schiltz, Philippe  5 vs 8  Oksala, Nooa  -
042 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Burcu, Aykin  -
043 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Loncarek, Domagoj  -
044 30.07 13:30 20 8 Hofmann, Patrick  8 vs 4  Mele. Edoardo   -
045 30.07 13:30 22 8 Alacam, Bilge  2 vs 8  Sereda, Timofey  -
046 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Percoco, Marco  -
047 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Todic, Adrijan  -
048 30.07 13:30 24 8 Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin  0 vs 8  Schiller, Kevin  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 31.07 14:00 2 8 Cwikla, Krystian  8 vs 0  Percoco, Marco   -
050 31.07 14:00 23 8 Baetscher, Yannis  7 vs 8  Sereda, Timofey  -
051 31.07 14:00 21 8 Amendola, Federico  8 vs 2  Lang, Daniel   -
052 31.07 14:00 6 8 Koukiadakis, Kostas  8 vs 0  Burcu, Aykin   -
053 31.07 14:00 19 8 Dudanets, Maksim  8 vs 5  Haegmans, Joey   -
054 31.07 14:00 3 8 Eisajan, Elkhem  3 vs 8  Szaszor, Kamil  -
055 31.07 14:00 24 8 Magi, Mark  8 vs 1  Czasch, Benjamin   -
056 31.07 14:00 18 8 Raheem, Sajid  8 vs 4  Loncarek, Domagoj   -
057 31.07 14:00 17 8 Da Costa, Tony  3 vs 8  Schneider, Michael  -
058 31.07 14:00 16 8 Resch, Daniel  8 vs 5  Oksala, Nooa   -
059 31.07 14:00 15 8 Sanlisoy, Osman  5 vs 8  Safiullin, Marsel  -
060 31.07 14:00 10 8 Teber, Tayfun  1 vs 8  Hofmann, Patrick  -
061 31.07 14:00 9 8 Sola, Ante  3 vs 8  Todic, Adrijan  -
062 31.07 14:00 1 8 Hajsman, Ladislav  1 vs 8  Schiller, Kevin  -
063 31.07 14:00 8 8 Ledoux, Cyriel  8 vs 2  Malanik, Filip   -
064 31.07 14:00 7 8 Maciol, Daniel  8 vs 3  Kettenhummer, Pascal   -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 31.07 17:00 4 8 Cwikla, Krystian  8 vs 2  Sereda, Timofey   -
066 31.07 17:00 2 8 Amendola, Federico  4 vs 8  Koukiadakis, Kostas  -
067 31.07 17:00 1 8 Dudanets, Maksim  8 vs 1  Szaszor, Kamil   -
068 31.07 17:00 22 8 Magi, Mark  8 vs 2  Raheem, Sajid   -
069 31.07 17:00 6 8 Schneider, Michael  8 vs 5  Resch, Daniel   -
070 31.07 17:00 19 8 Safiullin, Marsel  2 vs 8  Hofmann, Patrick  -
071 31.07 17:00 20 8 Todic, Adrijan  2 vs 8  Schiller, Kevin  -
072 31.07 17:00 23 8 Ledoux, Cyriel  5 vs 8  Maciol, Daniel  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 31.07 18:30 1 8 Cwikla, Krystian  5 vs 8  Koukiadakis, Kostas  -
074 31.07 18:30 20 8 Dudanets, Maksim  8 vs 4  Magi, Mark   -
075 31.07 18:30 24 8 Schneider, Michael  6 vs 8  Hofmann, Patrick  -
076 31.07 18:30 22 8 Schiller, Kevin  5 vs 8  Maciol, Daniel  -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 01.08 14:00 1 8 Koukiadakis, Kostas  5 vs 8  Dudanets, Maksim  -
078 01.08 14:00 22 8 Hofmann, Patrick  8 vs 4  Maciol, Daniel   -

Juniors 9-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 01.08 15:30 1 8 Dudanets, Maksim  5 vs 8  Hofmann, Patrick  -