Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Girls     
 Juniors 
 Pupils 
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 WQ LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 26.07 15:30 2 7 Baetscher, Yannis  7 vs 6  Koukiadakis, Kostas   -
002 - - - 7 Schneider, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Haegmans, Joey  -
004 26.07 15:30 3 7 Magi, Mark  7 vs 2  Blim. Matthias   -
005 26.07 15:30 4 7 Correia, Carlos  7 vs 4  Burcu, Aykin   -
006 - - - 7 Eisajan, Elkhem  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bogdani, Rei  -
008 26.07 15:30 5 7 Sereda, Timofey  7 vs 6  Ulugun, Adem   -
009 26.07 15:30 6 7 Mele. Edoardo  3 vs 7  Hajsman, Ladislav  -
010 - - - 7 Hofmann, Patrick  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cwikla, Krystian  -
012 26.07 15:30 7 7 Kettenhummer, Pascal  2 vs 7  Schiller, Kevin  -
013 26.07 15:30 1 7 Todic, Adrijan  7 vs 2  Da Costa, Tony   -
014 - - - 7 Percoco, Marco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
015 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Raheem, Sajid  -
016 26.07 15:30 8 7 Bjorkmann, Emil  3 vs 7  Czasch, Benjamin  -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 26.07 18:30 10 7 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 2  Baetscher, Yannis   -
018 26.07 18:30 3 7 Schneider, Michael  4 vs 7  Safiullin, Marsel  -
019 26.07 18:30 22 7 Szaszor, Kamil  7 vs 3  Haegmans, Joey   -
020 26.07 18:30 6 7 Magi, Mark  7 vs 1  Schiltz, Philippe   -
021 26.07 18:30 20 7 Teber, Tayfun  5 vs 7  Correia, Carlos  -
022 26.07 18:30 7 7 Eisajan, Elkhem  5 vs 7  Oksala, Nooa  -
023 26.07 18:30 18 7 Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin  0 vs FF  Bogdani, Rei   -
024 26.07 18:30 15 7 Sereda, Timofey  6 vs 7  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
025 26.07 18:30 5 7 Resch, Daniel  5 vs 7  Hajsman, Ladislav  -
026 26.07 18:30 11 7 Hofmann, Patrick  7 vs 2  Alacam, Bilge   -
027 26.07 18:30 13 7 Shytaj, Enea  2 vs 7  Cwikla, Krystian  -
028 26.07 18:30 12 7 Schiller, Kevin  6 vs 7  Maciol, Daniel  -
029 26.07 18:30 17 7 Amendola, Federico  6 vs 7  Todic, Adrijan  -
030 26.07 18:30 19 7 Percoco, Marco  7 vs 4  Malanik, Filip   -
031 26.07 18:30 8 7 Lang, Daniel  6 vs 7  Raheem, Sajid  -
032 26.07 18:30 1 7 Czasch, Benjamin  2 vs 7  Ledoux, Cyriel  -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 27.07 11:00 2 7 Koukiadakis, Kostas  7 vs 3  Czasch, Benjamin   -
034 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lang, Daniel  -
035 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Malanik, Filip  -
036 27.07 11:00 4 7 Blim. Matthias  4 vs 7  Amendola, Federico  -
037 27.07 11:00 5 7 Burcu, Aykin  3 vs 7  Schiller, Kevin  -
038 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Shytaj, Enea  -
039 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alacam, Bilge  -
040 27.07 11:00 13 7 Ulugun, Adem  3 vs 7  Resch, Daniel  -
041 27.07 11:00 12 7 Mele. Edoardo  4 vs 7  Sereda, Timofey  -
042 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bogdani, Rei  -
043 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Eisajan, Elkhem  -
044 27.07 11:00 14 7 Kettenhummer, Pascal  5 vs 7  Teber, Tayfun  -
045 27.07 11:00 9 7 Da Costa, Tony  7 vs 2  Schiltz, Philippe   -
046 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Haegmans, Joey  -
047 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schneider, Michael  -
048 27.07 11:00 10 7 Bjorkmann, Emil  7 vs 2  Baetscher, Yannis   -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 27.07 15:00 5 7 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 3  Sereda, Timofey   -
050 27.07 15:00 4 7 Safiullin, Marsel  5 vs 7  Koukiadakis, Kostas  -
051 27.07 15:00 6 7 Szaszor, Kamil  5 vs 7  Amendola, Federico  -
052 27.07 15:00 7 7 Magi, Mark  7 vs 2  Resch, Daniel   -
053 27.07 15:00 8 7 Correia, Carlos  7 vs 3  Malanik, Filip   -
054 27.07 15:00 9 7 Oksala, Nooa  4 vs 7  Schneider, Michael  -
055 27.07 15:00 10 7 Rysjedal, Jaran Gelin  3 vs 7  Shytaj, Enea  -
056 27.07 15:00 23 7 Sanlisoy, Osman  7 vs 5  Alacam, Bilge   -
057 27.07 15:00 14 7 Hajsman, Ladislav  5 vs 7  Schiller, Kevin  -
058 27.07 15:00 16 7 Hofmann, Patrick  7 vs 1  Haegmans, Joey   -
059 27.07 15:00 13 7 Cwikla, Krystian  7 vs 5  Teber, Tayfun   -
060 27.07 15:00 - 7 Maciol, Daniel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
061 27.07 15:00 18 7 Todic, Adrijan  7 vs 4  Eisajan, Elkhem   -
062 27.07 15:00 11 7 Percoco, Marco  3 vs 7  Da Costa, Tony  -
063 27.07 15:00 20 7 Raheem, Sajid  7 vs 5  Bjorkmann, Emil   -
064 27.07 15:00 12 7 Ledoux, Cyriel  7 vs 4  Lang, Daniel   -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 27.07 16:30 21 7 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 1  Koukiadakis, Kostas   -
066 27.07 16:30 22 7 Amendola, Federico  6 vs 7  Magi, Mark  -
067 27.07 16:30 17 7 Correia, Carlos  3 vs 7  Schneider, Michael  -
068 27.07 16:30 16 7 Shytaj, Enea  1 vs 7  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
069 27.07 16:30 23 7 Schiller, Kevin  7 vs 6  Hofmann, Patrick   -
070 27.07 16:30 15 7 Cwikla, Krystian  4 vs 7  Maciol, Daniel  -
071 27.07 16:30 6 7 Todic, Adrijan  7 vs 4  Da Costa, Tony   -
072 27.07 16:30 11 7 Raheem, Sajid  5 vs 7  Ledoux, Cyriel  -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 27.07 18:00 3 7 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 3  Magi, Mark   -
074 27.07 18:00 5 7 Schneider, Michael  4 vs 7  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
075 27.07 18:00 1 7 Schiller, Kevin  5 vs 7  Maciol, Daniel  -
076 27.07 18:00 19 7 Todic, Adrijan  5 vs 7  Ledoux, Cyriel  -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
077 28.07 16:30 22 7 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 0  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
078 28.07 16:30 3 7 Maciol, Daniel  7 vs 4  Ledoux, Cyriel   -

Juniors 10-Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
079 28.07 18:30 2 7 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 4  Maciol, Daniel   -